Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:35:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Dice chess turnīrs Rīgas Šaha skolā 12.01.2020.
Last update 12.01.2020 17:45:39, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2020/01/12 at 18:40
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
26
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
1625
7
½ - ½
7
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
1950
12
2
2
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
2353
6
1 - 0
6
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
1903
15
3
16
MK
Pavlovs Nikita
1900
6
0 - 1
6
MK
Gutmans Mihail
2132
4
4
18
I
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
1731
6
0 - 1
6
MK
Auzins Artis
2062
8
5
23
I
Bogdanovics Kirills
1675
6
1 - 0
6
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
1998
10
6
13
MK
Bolsakovs Vadims
1930
6
1 - 0
6
IV
Kantans Jekabs
0
55
7
3
MK
Kolasa Pjotrs
2155
5
0 - 1
6
I
Tabors Emils
1486
28
8
27
I
Parhomenko Anastasija
1554
5
0 - 1
5
MK
Ungurs Edgars
2108
6
9
9
MK
Indricans Vadims
2033
5
1 - 0
5
I
Bude Toms
1410
31
10
19
I
Piksis Davids
1726
5
1 - 0
5
I
Daleckis Deniss
1352
32
11
20
NM
Parhomenko Margarita
1723
5
1 - 0
5
II
Raudenieks Kristians
1122
44
12
38
I
Podojniks Marks Ernests
1266
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Mustaps Matiss
2370
1
13
7
MK
Batashevs Arsens
2077
4
1 - 0
4
II
Maskalans Nils
1240
39
14
11
MK
Sinauridze Simons
1976
4
1 - 0
4
III
Kantans Ansis
1007
47
15
17
WFM
Ungure Liga
1871
4
0 - 1
4
II
Raudenieks Markus
1157
43
16
29
I
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1458
4
1 - 0
4
III
Hops Roberts
0
49
17
51
III
Lambrou Adam
0
4
1 - 0
4
I
Sprindzuks Golubcovs Edvards
1435
30
18
54
IV
Kalnina Krista
0
4
0 - 1
4
II
Zubova Polina
1349
33
19
35
II
Rezniks Roberts
1282
4
1 - 0
4
Cernovs Nikita
0
58
20
61
Savickis Armands
0
4
0 - 1
4
II
Barutina Luiza
1277
36
21
24
MK
Gordievich Larisa
1663
3
1 - 0
3
I
Derbenev Arseniy
1223
41
22
42
II
Daineko Pjotrs
1218
3
1 - 0
3
I
Filipovs Jevgenijs
1653
25
23
34
I
Yovanovich Victor
1337
3
1 - 0
3
II
Zakis Janis
1094
46
24
50
III
Jesilevskis Aleksandrs
0
3
1 - 0
3
I
Hlopkova Jekaterina
1275
37
25
57
IV
Zaharenok Pavel
0
3
0 - 1
3
III
Augstkalns Martins
1227
40
26
60
Saveljevs Dmitrijs
0
3
1 - 0
2
MK
Gavrilovs Dmitrijs
1921
14
27
56
IV
Romanovskis Klavs
0
2
1 - 0
2
I
Springis Jevgenijs
1679
22
28
52
III
Ter-Avetisjana Agapi
0
2
0 - 1
2
II
Kuchina Polina
1118
45
29
53
IV
Jaunzeme Arnita
0
2
1 - 0
2
II
Muzis Renars
0
48
30
21
MK
Vambute Dana
1688
1
1 - 0
1
Saveljevs Deniss
0
59
31
5
NM
Smorodinskis Igors
2110
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use