Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  4. ZŠ a MŠ Brankovice (Rtg prům.:1079, PH 1: 16,5 / PH 2: 117)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Stará Zuzana1157CZE2373354311½10½15,071187
2Starý Šimon1137CZE2373435301½11115,571111
3Křížka Dominik1022CZE1½½01003,071068
4Havlíček Jan0CZE01102,041011
5Přikryl Petr0CZE0101,031000

Info o hráči

Stará Zuzana 1157 CZE Rp:1684
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
129Zugárek Petr0CZE1,5w 11
221Čtveráček Filip1250CZE6,0s 11
333Kubátová Běta1434CZE5,5w ½1
443Petráš Šimon0CZE1,0s 11
520Pukowietz Patrik1305CZE6,0w 01
649Hladká Leontýna1231CZE3,5s ½1
725Mihok Vojta1088CZE3,0w 11
Starý Šimon 1137 CZE Rp:1808
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
130Zugárek Tomáš0CZE4,0s 02
224Habr Matyáš0CZE1,0w 12
334Kubátová Ema1110CZE5,0s ½2
444Kubeš Vendelín0CZE4,0w 12
518Provazník Rafael1362CZE3,5s 12
650Hladký Mikuláš1304CZE6,0w 12
726Cinkl Vít0CZE2,0s 12
Křížka Dominik 1022 CZE Rp:1750
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
131Hanker Vilém0CZE3,0w 13
222Štaffa Šimon0CZE4,5s ½3
335Mlčůch Martin0CZE5,5w ½3
445Matýšek Jan0CZE1,0s 03
517Pukowietz Marek1246CZE4,0w 13
651Kalovský Vladimír1227CZE5,5s 03
727Sedláček Lukáš0CZE2,0w 03
Havlíček Jan 0 CZE Rp:1800
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
132Matoušek Jan0CZE3,0s 04
223Pitour Michal0CZE3,0w 14
446Adamec Samuel0CZE0,0w 14
519Hlaváčikova Lucia1045CZE7,0s 04
Přikryl Petr 0 CZE Rp:1675
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
337Slívko Ondřej0CZE3,5s 04
652Velehradský Kryštof0CZE4,0w 14
728Bergrová Elen0CZE7,0s 04

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO-10  ZŠ DrnholecELO2 : 2
4.1
Stará, Zuzana
1157-
Zugárek, Petr
01 - 0
4.2
Starý, Šimon
1137-
Zugárek, Tomáš
00 - 1
4.3
Křížka, Dominik
1022-
Hanker, Vilém
01 - 0
4.4
Havlíček, Jan
0-
Matoušek, Jan
00 - 1
2. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.5  ZŠ a MŠ Znojmo PražskáELO-4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO½ :3½
3.1
Čtveráček, Filip
1250-
Stará, Zuzana
11570 - 1
3.2
Habr, Matyáš
0-
Starý, Šimon
11370 - 1
3.3
Štaffa, Šimon
0-
Křížka, Dominik
1022½ - ½
3.4
Pitour, Michal
0-
Havlíček, Jan
00 - 1
3. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO-3  ZŠ Brno ÚvozELO1½:2½
2.1
Stará, Zuzana
1157-
Kubátová, Běta
1434½ - ½
2.2
Starý, Šimon
1137-
Kubátová, Ema
1110½ - ½
2.3
Křížka, Dominik
1022-
Mlčůch, Martin
0½ - ½
2.4
Přikryl, Petr
0-
Slívko, Ondřej
00 - 1
4. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.13  ZŠ ŠlapaniceELO-4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO1 : 3
3.1
Petráš, Šimon
0-
Stará, Zuzana
11570 - 1
3.2
Kubeš, Vendelín
0-
Starý, Šimon
11370 - 1
3.3
Matýšek, Jan
0-
Křížka, Dominik
10221 - 0
3.4
Adamec, Samuel
0-
Havlíček, Jan
00 - 1
5. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO-1  ZŠ Vyškov PurkyňovaELO2 : 2
1.1
Stará, Zuzana
1157-
Pukowietz, Patrik
13050 - 1
1.2
Starý, Šimon
1137-
Provazník, Rafael
13621 - 0
1.3
Křížka, Dominik
1022-
Pukowietz, Marek
12461 - 0
1.4
Havlíček, Jan
0-
Hlaváčikova, Lucia
10450 - 1
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.2  ZŠ Brno SvážnáELO-4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO1½:2½
1.1
Hladká, Leontýna
1231-
Stará, Zuzana
1157½ - ½
1.2
Hladký, Mikuláš
1304-
Starý, Šimon
11370 - 1
1.3
Kalovský, Vladimír
1227-
Křížka, Dominik
10221 - 0
1.4
Velehradský, Kryštof
0-
Přikryl, Petr
00 - 1
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/28
Šach.4  ZŠ a MŠ BrankoviceELO-8  ZŠ a MŠ AdamovELO2 : 2
4.1
Stará, Zuzana
1157-
Mihok, Vojta
10881 - 0
4.2
Starý, Šimon
1137-
Cinkl, Vít
01 - 0
4.3
Křížka, Dominik
1022-
Sedláček, Lukáš
00 - 1
4.4
Přikryl, Petr
0-
Bergrová, Elen
00 - 1