Aparellaments per taulers

7. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 16:50
T.1  Gerunda AElo-4  Banyoles AElo½ :3½
1.1MK
Molina Carretero, Daniel
2172-GM
Aroshidze, Levan
25230 - 1
1.2
Moles Fuentes, Jesus
1938-IM
GIMENEZ AGUIRRE, Alejo Ismael
2181½ - ½
1.3
Horta Gafarot, Biel, AFM
1924-MK
Balague Camps, Marc
21510 - 1
1.4MK
Garcia Busquets, Jordi
1986-
Diaz Muñoz, Sergi
19270 - 1
T.11  Santa Eugenia AElo-3  Olot AElo2 : 2
2.1
Clot Chico, Arnau
1933-FM
Vidal Zamora, Alex
22191 - 0
2.2
Rex, Torsten Claus
1969-MK
Sabria Batlle, Pol
22271 - 0
2.3
Alarcon Pages, Salvador
1637-
Lazaro Pujol, Abel
20800 - 1
2.4
Vidal Palou, Jordi
1660-
Terry Cuellar, Luis Antonio
21070 - 1
T.6  Figueres BElo-2  Figueres AElo1 : 3
3.1
Negre Moret, Albert
2049-GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
23810 - 1
3.2
Pau Plana, Albert
2064-MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
22020 - 1
3.3
Alvarez Martinez, Robert Carlos
1879-FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
21130 - 1
3.4
Vilanova Guardiola, Josep Mª
1776-FM
Vilar Lopez, Monica
20811 - 0
T.15  Hostalric A1Elo-5  Tordera AElo½ :3½
4.1
Cobos Navarro, Francesc
1997-MK
Ayllon Rodriguez, Joan Pedro
20760 - 1
4.2
Llerins Bonet, Ricard
1905-
Angelats Morato, Rafel
21040 - 1
4.3
Fontanillas Sanchez, Joan
1833-
Rodriguez Castillejo, Pau
19820 - 1
4.4
Custodio Criado, Jofre
1734-
Adillon Bosch, Jordi
1730½ - ½
T.16  Banyoles BElo-12  Gerunda CElo2 : 2
5.1
Oliva Llorens, Antoni
1810-
Valle Luis, Leo
1533½ - ½
5.2
Camprubi I Juanola, Jordi
1352-
Jorda Ottens, Marc
13540 - 1
5.3
Gratacos I Font, Albert
1662-
Amich Vidal, Pau
1482½ - ½
5.4
Marques Reig, Daniel
1762-
Mallorqui Llop, Marc
10541 - 0
T.9  Sant Gregori AElo-13  Lloret A1Elo3 : 1
6.1MK
Muratet Casadevall, Albert
2130-
Jorda Garcia, Carles
19700 - 1
6.2
Notario Frechina, Enric
1680-
Kirilov Stoykv, Georgi
17951 - 0
6.3
Foix Breto, Antoni
1691-
Ruiz Planas, Adelito
17701 - 0
6.4
Bordas Galobardes, Miquel A.
1625-
David Xapelli, Antoni
16961 - 0
T.14  Alt Emporda AElo-10  Cassa AElo1 : 3
7.1
Insa Pujolar, Marti
1409-
Alejo Alvarez, Ricardo
19780 - 1
7.2
Higueras Ruiz, Blai
1438-
Perez Lopez, Josep Antoni
18001 - 0
7.3
Sanllehi Vico, David
1356-
Ventura Prim, Jaume
15950 - 1
7.4
Rebollo Ordoñez, Dani
1384-
Bosch Barrera, Joan
17070 - 1
T.17  Figueres CElo-22  Santa PauElo3½: ½
8.1
Viñas Serra, Jaume
1751-
Badosa Romanyo, Albert
1708½ - ½
8.2
Cuevas Silva, Angel
1942-
Galvez Riera, Francesc
18371 - 0
8.3
Viñolas Anglada, Laura
1542-
Serrat Juanola, Xavier
15781 - 0
8.4
Gutierrez Galindo, Angel
1686-
Garcia, Richard
17071 - 0
T.8  Olot BElo-26  Hostalric A2Elo3 : 1
9.1
Cros Garcia, Marc
1560-
Cobos Navarro, David
16061 - 0
9.2
Olcina Monells, Jordi
1593-
Franco Solanas, Juan Antonio
15601 - 0
9.3
Jurado Coderch, Heribert
1572-
Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael
15280 - 1
9.4
Verdaguer Planella, Pol
1476-
Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael
15011 - 0
T.21  FornellsElo-27  Santa Eugenia BElo2½:1½
10.1
Buenacasa Garcia, Jordi Joan
1888-
Delgado Rus, Juan Antonio
16991 - 0
10.2
Faixedas Vidal, Jordi
1699-
Moles Benali, Joan
1371½ - ½
10.3
Pou Serrano, David
1653-
Kostov Krumovski, Trayan
14451 - 0
10.4
Ruiz Ruiz, Valentin
1700-
Gimenez Pau, Daniel
15140 - 1
T.19  Vilobi A1Elo-7  GuixolencElo½ :3½
11.1
Ros Bosch, Carles
1952-
Fons Montesinos, Joaquim
21490 - 1
11.2
Carranza Font, Joan
1697-
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Josep Antoni
19260 - 1
11.3
Garriga Roca, Pere
1716-
Budó Mayol, Albert
1327½ - ½
11.4
Lloveras Gomis, Jose
1867-
Ballesta Louro, Miriam
15080 - 1
T.25  Peons de TossaElo-23  BlanesElo1½:2½
12.1
Garcia Martinez, Josep
2075-
Ros Roger, Alexandre
17360 - 1
12.2
Parayre Soguero, Jordi
1778-
Otones Lopez, Josep Mª
15961 - 0
12.3
Plantada Siurans, Estanislau
1515-
Rodriguez Martin, Joan
1390½ - ½
12.4
Izquierdo Gonzalez, Jonas
1672-
Jimeno San Jose, Luis
12720 - 1
T.20  Gerunda EElo-28  Hostalric BElo3 : 1
13.1
Bonilla Rodriguez, Javier
1480-
Moreno Bastardas, Ariadna
15811 - 0
13.2
Fernandez Syropyatova, Daniel
1268-
Sanchez Llorente, Eric
17001 - 0
13.3
Castilla Crego, Roger
1231-
Iglesias Campeny, Juan Lorenzo
16620 - 1
13.4
Castilla Crego, Marti
1343-
No se'n mostren els jugadors
0+ - -
T.29  Vilobi A2Elo-24  Figueres DElo2 : 2
14.1
Chtiovi Garcia, Fadel
1700-
Compte Auge, Lluis
12530 - 1
14.2
Vegas Cortes, Jose Maria
1245-
Casado Graboleda, Jokin
13591 - 0
14.3
Masferrer Rupià, Eduard
1532-
Osses Falgas, Angel
13610 - 1
14.4
Ros Agusti, Salvador
1367-
Osses Falgas, Jan Pol
12731 - 0
T.31  Vilobi BElo-30  MontgriElo3 : 1
15.1
Puig Aliu, Daniel
1356-
Vila Camps, Carles
17190 - 1
15.2
Lambier Cornella, Jaume
1497-
Garcia Merchan, Nicolas Joaquin
12051 - 0
15.3
Sola Colom, Curial
1204-
Salmon Rudden, Finn
16241 - 0
15.4
Ginesta Vila, Lluis
1713-
EL HADDOUCI JAHA, ISMAEL
16441 - 0
Advertisement