Aparellaments per taulers

6. Ronda El 2020/01/12 A les 16:00
T.3  Olot AElo-4  Banyoles AElo2½:1½
1.1FM
Vidal Zamora, Alex
2219-GM
Aroshidze, Levan
2523½ - ½
1.2MK
Sabria Batlle, Pol
2227-IM
GIMENEZ AGUIRRE, Alejo Ismael
21811 - 0
1.3MK
Triadu Cassa, Jordi
2146-MK
Balague Camps, Marc
21510 - 1
1.4
Lazaro Pujol, Abel
2080-MK
Dorca Dilme, Ramon
21791 - 0
T.2  Figueres AElo-1  Gerunda AElo3½: ½
2.1GM
Campos Moreno, Javier
2381-MK
Molina Carretero, Daniel
21721 - 0
2.2MK
Baños, Oscar Francisco
2202-
Moles Fuentes, Jesus
19381 - 0
2.3FM
Ibanez Tarradellas, Eduard
2113-
Horta Gafarot, Biel, AFM
19241 - 0
2.4FM
Vilar Lopez, Monica
2081-MK
Garcia Busquets, Jordi
1986½ - ½
T.12  Gerunda CElo-11  Santa Eugenia AElo1 : 3
3.1
Mallorqui Llop, Marc
1054-
Alarcon Pages, Salvador
16370 - 1
3.2
Amich Vidal, Pau
1482-
Rex, Torsten Claus
19690 - 1
3.3
Valle Luis, Leo
1533-
Clot Chico, Arnau
19330 - 1
3.4
Jorda Ottens, Marc
1354-
Vidal Palou, Jordi
16601 - 0
T.6  Figueres BElo-16  Banyoles BElo2 : 2
4.1
Negre Moret, Albert
2049-
Marques Reig, Daniel
17621 - 0
4.2
Pau Plana, Albert
2064-
Oliva Llorens, Antoni
18100 - 1
4.3
Alvarez Martinez, Robert Carlos
1879-
Camprubi I Juanola, Jordi
13520 - 1
4.4
Vilanova Guardiola, Josep Mª
1776-
Gratacos I Font, Albert
16621 - 0
T.5  Tordera AElo-8  Olot BElo3½: ½
5.1MK
Ayllon Rodriguez, Joan Pedro
2076-
Cros Garcia, Marc
1560½ - ½
5.2
Angelats Morato, Rafel
2104-
Olcina Monells, Jordi
15931 - 0
5.3
Rodriguez Castillejo, Pau
1982-
Jurado Coderch, Heribert
15721 - 0
5.4
Adillon Bosch, Jordi
1730-
Verdaguer Planella, Pol
14761 - 0
T.10  Cassa AElo-17  Figueres CElo2 : 2
6.1
Alejo Alvarez, Ricardo
1978-
Viñas Serra, Jaume
17511 - 0
6.2
Perez Lopez, Josep Antoni
1800-
Cuevas Silva, Angel
19421 - 0
6.3
Ventura Prim, Jaume
1595-
Viñolas Anglada, Laura
15420 - 1
6.4
Bosch Barrera, Joan
1707-
Gutierrez Galindo, Angel
16860 - 1
T.26  Hostalric A2Elo-15  Hostalric A1Elo½ :3½
7.1
Franco Solanas, Juan Antonio
1560-
Cobos Navarro, Francesc
19970 - 1
7.2
Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael
1528-
Llerins Bonet, Ricard
19050 - 1
7.3
Cobos Navarro, David
1606-
Custodio Criado, Jofre
17340 - 1
7.4
Cobos Navarro, Jorge
1501-
Beltran Vidal, Daniel
1594½ - ½
T.27  Santa Eugenia BElo-9  Sant Gregori AElo1 : 3
8.1
Delgado Rus, Juan Antonio
1699-MK
Muratet Casadevall, Albert
21300 - 1
8.2
Moles Benali, Joan
1371-
Notario Frechina, Enric
16800 - 1
8.3
Kostov Krumovski, Trayan
1445-
Foix Breto, Antoni
16910 - 1
8.4
Gimenez Pau, Daniel
1514-
Bordas Galobardes, Miquel A.
16251 - 0
T.7  GuixolencElo-14  Alt Emporda AElo1 : 3
9.1
Fons Montesinos, Joaquim
2149-
Garcia Caro, Juan Alber
16791 - 0
9.2
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Josep Antoni
1926-
Insa Pujolar, Marti
14090 - 1
9.3
Budó Mayol, Albert
1327-
Higueras Ruiz, Blai
14380 - 1
9.4
Ballesta Louro, Miriam
1508-
Sanllehi Vico, David
13560 - 1
T.18  Lloret A2Elo-13  Lloret A1Elo0 : 4
10.1
Comas Molne, Pau
1332-
Jorda Garcia, Carles
19700 - 1
10.2
Niño Yepes, Kenny Enrique
1576-
Kirilov Stoykv, Georgi
17950 - 1
10.3
Carrasco Escobar, Enrique Vicente
1616-
Ruiz Planas, Adelito
17700 - 1
10.4
Garcia Correa, Emilio Manuel
1700-
David Xapelli, Antoni
16960 - 1
T.22  Santa PauElo-25  Peons de TossaElo2½:1½
11.1
Garcia, Richard
1707-
Garcia Martinez, Josep
20750 - 1
11.2
Serrat Juanola, Xavier
1578-
Parayre Soguero, Jordi
17781 - 0
11.3
Galvez Riera, Francesc
1837-
Plantada Siurans, Estanislau
1515½ - ½
11.4
Badosa Romanyo, Albert
1708-
Izquierdo Gonzalez, Jonas
16721 - 0
T.20  Gerunda EElo-21  FornellsElo1½:2½
12.1
Bonilla Rodriguez, Javier
1480-
Buenacasa Garcia, Jordi Joan
1888½ - ½
12.2
Fernandez Syropyatova, Daniel
1268-
Faixedas Vidal, Jordi
16991 - 0
12.3
Castilla Crego, Roger
1231-
Pou Serrano, David
16530 - 1
12.4
Castilla Crego, Marti
1343-
Ruiz Ruiz, Valentin
17000 - 1
T.28  Hostalric BElo-19  Vilobi A1Elo2 : 2
13.1
Moreno Bastardas, Ariadna
1581-
Ros Bosch, Carles
19520 - 1
13.2
Sanchez Llorente, Eric
1700-
Carranza Font, Joan
16970 - 1
13.3
Delgado Bertaina, Daniel Orlando
1485-
Garriga Roca, Pere
17161 - 0
13.4
Iglesias Campeny, Juan Lorenzo
1662-
Lloveras Gomis, Jose
18671 - 0
T.24  Figueres DElo-30  MontgriElo2 : 2
14.1
Compte Auge, Lluis
1253-
Vila Camps, Carles
17190 - 1
14.2
Casado Graboleda, Jokin
1359-
Garcia Merchan, Nicolas Joaquin
12050 - 1
14.3
Osses Falgas, Angel
1361-
Salmon Rudden, Finn
16241 - 0
14.4
Osses Falgas, Jan Pol
1273-
EL HADDOUCI JAHA, ISMAEL
16441 - 0
T.29  Vilobi A2Elo-31  Vilobi BElo2 : 2
15.1
Chtiovi Garcia, Fadel
1700-
Ginesta Vila, Lluis
17130 - 1
15.2
Vegas Cortes, Jose Maria
1245-
Sola Colom, Curial
12041 - 0
15.3
Ros Agusti, Salvador
1367-
Puig Aliu, Daniel
13561 - 0
15.4
Masferrer Rupià, Eduard
1532-
Lambier Cornella, Jaume
14970 - 1
Advertisement