1st shohadaie nokhaleh U2000 chess tournament 1398

Organizer(s)Gilan Chess Association
FederationIran ( IRI )
Tournament directorHosseini, Rahim(22567119)
Chief ArbiterPourhajghanbar,Mohammad(12511870)
ArbiterVaghar, Mohsen(12502006)
Time control60minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
LocationRasht
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/01/11 to 2020/01/17
Rating-Ø1456
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.01.2020 19:27:12, Creator/Last Upload: mr. jadidi, hamidreza

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 7 on 2020/01/16 at 18:00

Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
115
Rezaei Hamidreza 1765 1 - 05 Biriya Mohammadamin 1795
13
214
Hoseini S.Alireza 17765 1 - 05 Chahardoli Amir 1815
12
34
Hooshdarmahjoob Navid 1915 ½ - ½5 Marzoughi Mohammadsadegh 1899
6
47
Azizkhani Nima 1889 ½ - ½ Najafi Tabar Aydin 1958
1
517
Pourramezan Chafjiri Parsa 17604 0 - 14 Geramipoor Amin 1940
2
618
Karami Mohsen 16994 0 - 14 Masoumi Sahar 1936
3
75
Kanani Anoosh 19134 1 - 04 Khanjani Rastin 1530
28
88
Ahmadian Moharram 18754 1 - 04 Alavi Mir Mahmood 1636
21
920
Zahedi Iraj 16434 0 - 14 Masoumi Mohammad 1846
9
1010
Bakhtshahi M. 18434 1 - 04 Poormoradkhani Rahmat 0
63
1130
Poursoleimani Masoud 1514 1 - 0 Yarifard Hossein 1437
42
1239
Yazdani Mohammadhosein 1458 ½ - ½ Imani Adrina 1341
48
1322
Zarivand Kaveh 16273 0 - 1 Bahri Mirabbas 1565
24
1425
Taghizadeh Ali 15593 1 - 03 Gholizadeh Majid 1457
40
1541
Ghasemi Hasan 14473 0 - 13 Parsaei Moharam Ali 1507
31
1633
Lotfi Fatollah 14793 ½ - ½3 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1415
46
1747
Ebrahimi Rashti Asal 13543 1 - 03 Golshanizad Saeed 1477
34
1849
Khomeyrani Hossein 13253 ½ - ½3 Sadeghi Moosa 1476
35
1936
Biriya Yadollah 14733 1 - 03 Yousefi Shahban 0
69
2027
Ramezani Hosein 1544 1 - 0 Ebrahimi Jafar 0
56
2145
Rahmani Siyah Larz Iraj 1416 0 - 1 Masoumi Sahel 1496
32
2268
Yousefi Roodsari Hadi 0 0 - 1 Javadi Mousa 1463
38
2357
Forootan Avash 0 0 - 1 Kamran Alireza 1427
44
2450
Alinia Hosseini Seyede Setayesh 12232 0 - 12 Zamani Radvin 1021
55
2552
Farahvashi Zahra 11772 1 - 02 Rajabzadeh Mohammad 0
65
2666
Ramzani Abdorreza 02 0 - 12 Parmar Mohammad Yasin 1121
54
2729
Yazdani Hossein 1528 0 - 12 Rajabzadeh Mehdi 0
64
2861
Mirnazari Mahyar 0 1 - 0 Hasani Ahmadreza 0
58
2960
Kariminezhad Esmaeil 01 0 - 1 Saharkhiz Alireza 0
67
3037
Edalati Behzad 14731 + - -1 Hoseini Rad Amirsaleh 0
59
3153
Moosavi Seyed Mostafa 11751 1 bye 
3211
Shaabani Amin 1831 0 not paired 
3316
Rashidi Abdollah 17610 0 not paired 
3419
Hamdam Ali 16882 0 not paired 
3523
Heidari Hamidreza 15911 0 not paired 
3626
Ghasempour Hossein 15543 0 not paired 
3743
Ahmadi Jalil 14291 0 not paired 
3851
Rostami Setayesh 12150 0 not paired 
3962
Nemati Parviz 01 0 not paired