Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:23:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm 17.01. - 19.01.2020. (RŠS)
Last update 19.01.2020 15:05:41, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2020/01/18 at 17:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
6
II
Jeronovics Toms
1082
3
1 - 0
3
II
Obrazcovs Nikita
0
38
2
8
II
Otrohovs Maksims
1044
3
1 - 0
3
II
Shmins Andrejs
0
48
3
45
II
Raudenieks Kristians
0
2½
1 - 0
2½
II
Anokhin Yaromir
0
12
4
13
II
Arajs Ilvars
0
2½
1 - 0
2½
II
Helmanis Janis Valters
0
26
5
31
II
Kelsins Eldars
0
2½
½ - ½
2
II
Sergejevs Germans
1162
2
6
5
II
Zubova Polina
1110
2
0 - 1
2
II
Jermaks Maksims
0
28
7
51
II
Tenis Kristaps
0
2
0 - 1
2
II
Augstkalns Martins
0
14
8
15
II
Auzins Kristers
0
2
1 - 0
2
II
Jurksta Julija
0
29
9
17
II
Bickovs Aleksandrs Adrians
0
2
1 - 0
2
II
Kantans Jekabs
0
30
10
21
II
Dubovs Andzejs
0
2
1 - 0
2
II
Lisovskis Dmitrijs
0
32
11
33
II
Manzurcevs Ralfs
0
2
1 - 0
2
II
Fogele Angelina
0
22
12
10
II
Aleksejevs Daniils
1017
1½
½ - ½
2
II
Muzis Renars
0
36
13
1
II
Daineko Pjotrs
1175
1½
1 - 0
1½
II
Raudenieks Markus
0
46
14
43
II
Rasimenoka Marija
0
1½
1 - 0
1½
II
Azarjancs Timurs
0
16
15
19
II
Dankovs Ruslans
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
II
Treimanis Ernests
0
53
16
3
II
Krumins Karlis
1156
1
1 - 0
1
II
Mierina Lauma
0
34
17
4
II
Labecka Maria
1116
1
1 - 0
1
II
Tkacenko Konstantins
0
52
18
27
II
Himiceva Anastasija
0
1
1 - 0
1
II
Petrovs Arsenijs
1066
7
19
9
II
Kuchina Polina
1021
1
1 - 0
1
II
Vladimirovs Luka
0
54
20
39
II
Plauca Lelde
0
1
0 - 1
1
II
Bulgakov Alexander
0
18
21
44
II
Rasimenoks Pavels
0
1
1 - 0
1
II
Diners Kirils
0
20
22
41
II
Podgornijs Bogdans
0
1
½ - ½
1
II
Gansone Aiga
0
23
23
47
II
Reiha Ance
0
1
0 - 1
1
II
Greiskans Anrijs
0
24
24
25
II
Grzibovskis Kirils
0
1
½ - ½
1
II
Zuravlovs Rodions
0
55
25
49
II
Sinicins Sergejs
0
1
1 - 0
½
II
Sokolovs Maksimilians
0
50
26
42
II
Pukite Elza
0
½
1 - 0
0
II
Aizstrauts Ernests
0
11
27
35
II
Moskalenko Dmitrijs
0
0
1
bye
28
37
II
Nikitins Mirons
0
0
0
not paired
29
40
II
Plumins Patriks
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use