Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:17:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III. Pyramiden-Franken-Cup 2000
Last update 22.05.2011 18:09:12, Creator/Last Upload: Klaus Steffan
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ibragimov Ildar
RUS
2632
TSV Bindlach
2
Chernin Alexander
HUN
2627
Godesberger SK
3
Gyimesi Zoltan
HUN
2559
SK Eppingen
4
Oral Thomas
CZE
2483
SV Würzburg
5
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
GER
2488
TSV Bindlach
6
Kindermann Stefan
GER
2496
SC König Plauen
7
Hector Johnny
SWE
2505
Lübecker SV
8
Gustafsson Jan
GER
2451
Hamburger SK
9
Al-Modiahki Mohamad
QUT
2499
Quatar
10
Lau Ralf
GER
2478
SC 1975 Bann
11
Godena Michele
ITA
2485
Italien
12
Bunzmann Dimitrij
GER
2490
Sfrd.Neukölln
13
Enders Peter
GER
2483
SC Kreuzberg
14
Handke Florian
GER
2374
SG Porz
15
Naiditsch Arkadij
GER
2441
SF Brackel 1930
16
Joachim Sven
GER
2412
SV Werder Bremen
17
Lauber Arnd
GER
2401
Delmenhorster SK
18
Taimanow Mark
RUS
2466
VSG Offenbach
19
Hammes Michael
GER
2386
SV 03/25 Koblenz
20
Wall Gavin
IRL
2300
TSV Bindlach
21
Reich Thomas
GER
2319
FC Bayern München
22
Lomineischvili Maja
GEO
2353
Karlsruher SF
23
Gerstner Wolfgang
GER
2341
Karlsruher SF
24
Medvegy Nora
HUN
2350
Ungarn
25
Afek Yochanan
ISR
2408
PTSG Lübbecke
26
Christensen Niels
DEN
2150
FC Bayern München
27
Deglmann Ludwig
GER
2218
SC Pasing von 1948
28
Seibold Hubert
GER
2207
SK Zirndorf
29
Heimrath Reiner
GER
2288
SF Fürth
30
Breuer Stefan
GER
2276
SF Salzgitter
31
Hirn Oscar
GER
2273
SC Noris Tarrasch
32
Sokolovs Jurijs
GER
2224
SC Noris Tarrasch
33
Kordts Wolfgang
GER
2053
SC Postbauer-Heng
34
Szenetra Werner
GER
2175
SV Berenbostel
35
Wallinger Manfred
GER
2143
SV Altensittenbach
36
Sörgel Frank
GER
2029
SK Schwabach 1907
37
De Andres Gonalons Fernando
ESP
2183
Spanien
38
Gradl Winfried
GER
2041
SC Weiden 1907
39
Krausser Helmut
GER
2129
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
40
Guttenthaler Franz
GER
1898
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
41
Gebhard Thomas
GER
1937
SC Noris Tarrasch
42
Willim Michael
GER
2083
SK Schwabach 07
43
Sommer Matthias
GER
2137
SC Noris Tarrasch
44
Kraft Hans
GER
2132
SK Zirndorf
45
Berreth Marc
GER
2107
SC 1868 Bamberg
46
Schraufl Wolfhardt
GER
1944
SK Schwabach 1907
47
Bous Florian
GER
2113
BSGW Erlangen
48
Zickelbein Eva-Maria
GER
2020
Hamburger SK
49
Volz Harald
GER
1862
SC 1926 Kahl
50
Wörl Richard
GER
2096
SW Nürnberg Süd
51
Hönnekes Klaus
GER
2006
SK München Süd-Ost
52
Wengler Jörg
GER
2012
FC Bayern München
53
Betz Egon
GER
1900
SW Nürnberg Süd
54
Hohner Karl-Heinz
GER
1896
Kronacher SK 1882
55
Zühlke Burkhard Dr.
GER
2073
SK Zirndorf
56
Sjoestroem Olle
SWE
2057
Upsala
57
Marian Hartmut
GER
1956
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
58
Artelt Stefan
GER
2041
SK Gliesmarode
59
Vogiatzis Dimitrios
GER
2025
SC Noris Tarrasch
60
Schütz Peter
SVK
2021
Prag
61
Kotz Reinhard
GER
2067
SV Puschendorf
62
Müller Markus
GER
2017
SC Pegnitz-Creussen
63
Süß Helmut
GER
2000
SC Noris Tarrasch
64
Rüttinger Johannes
GER
1992
SK 1907 Kulmbach
65
Müller Reinhard
GER
1991
Lasker Steglitz
66
Walter Thomas
GER
1977
ESV Lok Falkenberg
67
Hefter Franz
GER
1950
SC S.-W. Schweinheim
68
Wilfert Andre
GER
1948
SK Hof 1892
69
Küspert Helmut
GER
1942
1.FC Marktleuthen
70
Herbst Thomas
GER
1941
SC Grundig e.V.
71
Hacker Jürgen
GER
1924
Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.
72
Schwingeler Wolfgang
GER
1917
SV Turm Lövenich
73
Thürauf Peter
GER
1914
SW Nürnberg Süd
74
Sargin Anatol
GER
1903
SC Noris Tarrasch
75
Zabarskij Oleg
GER
1898
SC Noris Tarrasch
76
Rüttinger Matthias
GER
1888
SK 1907 Kulmbach
77
Just Hannes
GER
1853
SK Nürnberg 1911
78
Schlötterer Hermann
GER
1834
SC Noris Tarrasch
79
Reitzler Stefan
GER
1819
TSV Mönchröden
80
Loebel Petra
GER
1809
SC Noris Tarrasch
81
Vennemann Jürgen
GER
1809
SC Hersbruck
82
Holland Arthur
GER
1803
SC Noris Tarrasch
83
Lemmens Pierre
BEL
1801
Dworpse Schaakklub
84
Koch Moritz
GER
1784
SV Puschendorf
85
Hestermann Hans
GER
1738
SC Noris Tarrasch
86
Behlert Stefan
GER
1735
Turnerbund Erlangen
87
Heim Nina
GER
1669
SG 02/64 Ebingen e.V.
88
Kiefer Johannes
GER
1575
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.
89
Wechahy Alaa Ahmed
AEG
1575
SK Nürnberg 1911
90
Lowitz Torsten
GER
1527
SV Puschendorf
91
Thonig Manfred
GER
1460
SC Wolfrathshausen
92
Thoma Dirk
GER
1459
SC Noris Tarrasch
93
Klein Markus
GER
1404
SC Noris Tarrasch
94
Kauppert Joachim
GER
1370
SK Nürnberg 1911
95
Marian Renate
GER
1323
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
96
Bayer Marius
GER
1289
SV Lauf
97
Bogner Thomas
GER
977
ohne Verein
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use