Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:33:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Latgale Region Open Youth Chess Championship 2020, O-16
Last update 12.01.2020 14:21:03, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
Name
1
I
Aleidzans Vadims
11617608
1369
LAT
RŠS/L. Borisovs
O-16
2
II
Aleksejevs Daniils
11620480
1249
LAT
Klubs Olaine
O-16
3
II
Andrusevics Jegors
11623853
1183
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
4
II
Bobics Raivis
11630949
1300
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
5
II
Donskojs Emils
11631767
1300
LAT
Tilža
O-16
6
II
Freibergs Filips
11617314
1256
LAT
Rīga
O-16
7
II
Freibergs Raimonds
11617322
1044
LAT
Rīga
O-16
8
I
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
1650
LAT
Rīga
O-16
9
II
Gaidis Edvards
11624086
1101
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
O-16
10
II
Gailevska Milana
11623683
1080
LAT
Daugava Chess
G-16
11
II
Gruznova Kristine
11617942
1145
LAT
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
G-16
12
II
Gudriks Janis
11620188
1137
LAT
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
O-16
13
II
Jakubsevicus Raimonds
11619929
1290
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
14
I
Karasevics Aleksandrs
11616776
1587
LAT
RŠS/L. Borisovs
O-16
15
II
Klidzina Alise
11616237
1138
LAT
Jēkabpils
G-16
16
II
Klusa Zanete
11623594
1089
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
G-16
17
II
Krakops Martijs
11621290
1363
LAT
Tilža
O-16
18
II
Krasavins Glebs
11624051
1014
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
19
I
Krasilnikova Marija
11618019
1252
LAT
RŠS
O-16
20
I
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
11618078
1318
LAT
RŠS
O-16
21
I
Krastins Arturs
11607343
1561
LAT
Jēkabpils
O-16
22
II
Kuznecovs Dzintars
11623071
1177
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
O-16
23
III
Laimina Alise
11625511
1094
LAT
Jēkabpils
G-16
24
II
Lapins Rainers
11622105
1263
LAT
Jēkabpils
O-16
25
II
Lazovskis Lauris
11618701
1206
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
O-16
26
III
Leibca Anna
11618434
1200
LAT
Daugava Chess
G-16
27
I
Leonovs Jegors
11607289
1533
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
28
I
Macuks Timofejs
11618272
1420
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
29
III
Midega Ruta
11620226
997
LAT
Jēkabpils
G-16
30
I
Mjatezs Ivans
11609192
1595
LAT
RŠS/L. Borisovs
O-16
31
II
Murnieks Armands
11629100
1128
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
O-16
32
IV
Normante Liga Eliza
11621273
1100
LAT
Tilža
G-16
33
IV
Normante Samanta
11621265
1100
LAT
Tilža
G-16
34
II
Paulins Andis
11621842
1066
LAT
Tilža
O-16
35
I
Petrovs Renars
11613971
1412
LAT
Jēkabpils
O-16
36
I
Policans Kristers
11611367
1379
LAT
Jēkabpils
O-16
37
I
Rupais Gustavs
11614854
1339
LAT
RŠS/S. Galkins
O-16
38
II
Sestakovs Maksims
11620528
1183
LAT
Rēzekne
O-16
39
II
Sknarovs Daniils
11621621
1300
LAT
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
O-16
40
I
Smirnova Jekaterina
11614013
1422
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
G-16
41
II
Sondors Vjaceslavs
11622504
1086
LAT
Viļāni
O-16
42
I
Spiridovskis Rafaels
11611804
1587
LAT
RŠS/A. Smirnovs
O-16
43
II
Stikane Evelina
11622164
1121
LAT
Jēkabpils
G-16
44
II
Taskans Adrians
11621630
1300
LAT
Rēzeknes novada BJSS
O-16
45
III
Tolmaceva Alona
11622938
1200
LAT
RŠS/D. Matisone
G-16
46
I
Tolmacevs Romans
11618590
1319
LAT
RŠS/D. Matisone
O-16
47
I
Tolmacevs Artjoms
11617519
1669
LAT
RŠS/D. Matisone
O-16
48
III
Treija Irena
11628804
1200
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
G-16
49
II
Trifanov Vladimir
34358471
1109
RUS
Pleskavas abgabals
O-16
50
II
Vanags Davids
11623039
1111
LAT
Rēzeknes BJSS
O-16
51
I
Vasiljeva Sofja
11622067
1368
LAT
Daugava Chess
G-16
52
II
Vjaters Jaromirs
11619880
1173
LAT
Daugava Chess
O-16
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use