Composición de los equipos sin resultados

  1. Club Ajedrez Solvay "D" (Elo medio:1127 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 16) Capitán: MARIO HORNERO PEREZ
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1Hornero Perez Mario11721245ESP545076420,00,0
2Obregon Barquin Mario01262ESP545946851,55,0
3Obregon Barquin Borja00ESP545947073,05,0
4Alonso Ruiz Aimar00ESP545946933,54,0
5De Diego Rubayo Saul00ESP545811253,04,0
6Gonzalez Sanchez Daniela00ESP547369353,04,0
7Hornero Perez Roman00ESP545076502,02,0
  2. Regatas “C” (Elo medio:1535 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16,5) Capitán: ALVARO LOPEZ
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1Gregorio Santiago17030BEL2080515,05,0
2De La Torre Gonzalez Cesar15971651ESP222562962,54,0
3Ocana Palomo Angel14210ESP245043943,04,0
4Lopez Gomez Alvaro12391365ESP245727130,51,0
5Revilla Atienza Juan12961364ESP320991770,02,0
6Zhou Isabel12481174ESP545520282,03,0
7Lopez Pombo Alberto10451162ESP545946423,03,0
8Caballero Casado Fernando00ESP547304810,51,0
9Salmon De Caballero Fernando00ESP0,01,0
  3. C. A. Gambito “D” (Elo medio:1374 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 17,5) Capitán: JOSÉ JAIME GÓMEZ GARCÍA
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1Gomez Garcia Jose Jaime14561553ESP320112293,04,0
2Padilla Ruiz Carlos Alberto14061517ESP320528393,04,0
3Martinez Garcia Jose Ignacio13861424ESP320264390,00,0
4Pascual Aparicio David00ESP3,03,0
5Quintana Estrada Jose Maria00ESP4,04,0
6Fortea Gallut Mateo00ESP1,52,0
7Quintana Revilla Cesar00ESP2,04,0
8Quintana Revilla Carlos00ESP1,03,0
9Fortea Ormaechea Juan (Fichaje 17-01-20)00ESP0,00,0
  4. Torres Blancas “E” (Elo medio:1086 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7,5) Capitán: JAVIER GARCIA
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1Herran Esteras Diego01342ESP245450740,00,0
2Herran Barcena Alejandro00ESP245450400,00,0
3Fernandez Palazuelos Pedro00ESP1,03,0
4Vila Muniz Hector00ESP547329990,52,0
5Torre De Trassierra Gonzalez Alvaro00ESP1,02,0
6Ruiz Campo Aaron00ESP547361290,02,0
7Fernandez Martinez Marco00ESP545926401,03,0
8Gangoso Renedo Adriana00ESP547361370,03,0
9Simon De Castro Enrique00ESP547330141,01,0
10Vila Muniz Dario00ESP547330061,02,0
11Kaji Señas Tarek00ESP0,02,0
12Allende Gonzalez Jorge00ESP1,02,0
13Zemler Hoppe Jana00ESP1,02,0
  5. Edm Pielagos “E” (Elo medio:1013 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 11,5) Capitán: FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍEZ LÓPEZ
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1San Emeterio Vidal Isabel01052ESP545572400,01,0
2Caro Gomez Francisco00ESP547286222,04,0
3Sanudo Torre Adrian00ESP547361531,53,0
4Bermudez Salmon Mateo Tomas00ESP547361451,04,0
5Luca Cristian00ESP4,04,0
6Saez De Adana Maria00ESP547286142,04,0
7Doce Calleja Daniel00ESP0,03,0
8Diez Lopez Francisco Javier00ESP245449651,01,0
9Saez De Adana Manuel00ESP0,00,0
  6. C. A. Gambito “E” (Elo medio:1237 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 9) Capitán: RICARDO CABEZA ALFONSO
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1Palacios Diaz-De Espina Jorge14551657ESP222364900,00,0
2Velez Cousillas Ana Isabel12251289ESP222566442,03,0
3Echevarria Hevia Daniela00ESP1,02,0
4Gonzalez Cadelo Alejo00ESP0,53,0
5Fernandez Izquierdo Adriano00ESP1,03,0
6Garcia Ruiz Pelayo00ESP1,02,0
7Campa Gutierrez Arturo00ESP2,54,0
8Vela Fernandez Saray 00ESP0,04,0
9Gonzalez Ponton Alberto00ESP1,03,0
  7. Regatas “D” (Elo medio:1252 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 5,5) Capitán: ALVARO LOPEZ
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1Negrete Colina Jose Luis01597ESP320265010,01,0
2Villegas Fernandez Pablo01410ESP1,03,0
3Gonzalez Beltran Ricardo00ESP3,03,0
4Gordo Durango Miguel00ESP547217170,02,0
5Blanchard Robles Jaime00ESP0,01,0
6Guaman Yaguana Daniel00ESP545559900,51,0
7Fernandez Pallol Ivan00ESP547330220,52,0
8Salazar Castano Esther00ESP0,01,0
9Birsan Mario00ESP0,02,0
10Mancebo Casado Sofia00ESP547330490,02,0
11Gonzalez Ucelay Jacobo00ESP1,03,0
12Fuentevilla Negrete Sergio00ESP0,03,0