Composición de los equipos sin resultados

  1. C.A. Astillero “B” (Elo medio:1730 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 19) Capitán: FRANCISCO JAVIER GAYOSO
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Del Campo Alonso Alejandro17181840ESP222563181,02,0
2Ansorena Sainz Jose Luis17491756ESP320093646,59,0
3Alonso Azpiazu Angel01680ESP222554272,55,0
4Ortiz Gomez Gonzalo15401641ESP320111994,07,0
5Garcia Escudero Ignacio14501645ESP222563770,53,0
6Del Rivero Martinez Carlos14351339ESP245448330,53,0
7Bon Rosado Alonso13321254ESP24525251+10,01,0
8Gayoso Cruz Francisco Javier13021303ESP245448760,02,0
9Gayoso Mendez Luis12431238ESP245448921,54,0
10Guridi Sanz Alvaro11241175ESP545351232,53,0
11Del Rivero Arduna Samuel00ESP245448840,01,0
  2. C.A. Gambito ” B” (Elo medio:1930 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 30,5) Capitán: JESÚS ANGEL GARCÍA ORTEGA
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel21142133ESP22150391,01,0
2Cabeza Alfonso Ricardo19942046ESP222028462,53,0
3Lopez Mirones Israel17251772ESP222364575,07,0
4Stet Nutu17171767ESP222105393,55,0
5Sordo Veci David15281566ESP320792495,56,0
6Quintana Revilla Pablo01416ESP545351666,58,0
7Cea Arnaez Cesar11031265ESP545100153,57,0
8Pascual Aparicio David00ESP+33,03,0
  3. Pielagos ” C” (Elo medio:1455 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 20) Capitán: LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ IGLESIAS
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Gomez Falagan Daniel16291575ESP545099475,57,0
2Pereda Gimenez Enrique14451508ESP320265790,00,0
3Suengas Rodriguez Eduardo01374ESP245726673,58,0
4Pereda Gonzalo Guillermo12561310ESP320790360,00,0
5Gomez Falagan Hugo11971210ESP545448233,07,0
6Lastra Dudagoitia Nicolas Jeremias11241161ESP545858724,07,0
7Pintea Pintea Mihai10211022ESP545817961,05,0
8Suengas Rodriguez Jaime00ESP245726753,06,0
  4. Torres Blancas “C” (Elo medio:1627 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 16) Capitán: JAVIER GARCIA
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Torre Santamaria Francisco15131761ESP320267731,56,0
2Lopez Arabaolaza Santiago15121627ESP545350935,010,0
3Hornig Bengoechea Dennis14631569ESP245727801,55,0
4Templer Peter14331551ESP547286301,04,0
5Gomez Alonso Monica11641503ESP545811332,07,0
6Mier Puente Jose Maria12471491ESP222565045,08,0
  5. Braille Once (Elo medio:1619 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 25,5) Capitán: LEOPOLDO GONZÁLEZ QUIJANO
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Reventun Borragan Ramses16051691ESP320528807,010,0
2Miramon Borragan Gustavo15481598ESP222266807,59,0
3Salas Rasilla Concepcion15801614ESP22735270,51,0
4Fernandez Cabrero Fernando15321573ESP320259717,59,0
5Gonzalez Quijano Leopoldo13451401ESP222364303,09,0
6Perez Garcia German00ESP0,02,0
  6. Escuela Ajedrez Limpias (Elo medio:1261 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 10) Capitán: DIMITAR HRISTOV TSVETKOV
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Santisteban Albo Antonio15811643ESP222993941,08,0
2Matas Arce Manuel01402ESP2,510,0
3Hristov Tsvetkov Dimitar00ESP0,54,0
4Ibanez Larrea Hugo00ESP2,09,0
5Rivero Corbacho Juan Diego00ESP4,07,0
6Incierte Contreras Adrian00ESP+10,01,0
7Murillo Heras Rufino00ESP+10,01,0
  7. Liendo "A" (Elo medio:1875 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 22,5) Capitán: ANTONIO GARCÍA UGARRIZA
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Cano Ulanga Miguel Angel19822028ESP2261936+62,06,0
2Garcia Ugarriza Antonio19171987ESP222367676,08,0
3Herreros Rodriguez Jose Ignacio15571759ESP245612233,05,0
4Blanco Irastorza Joseba16571725ESP222562024,06,0
5Herranz Herrero Gonzalo16201693ESP320262930,00,0
6Martel Bruniaux Malko15811589ESP245608715,57,0
7Herranz Herrero Beatriz13821382ESP320262850,00,0
8Antunez Blanco Javier12911338ESP545573721,04,0
9Trueba Caso Diego01267ESP320792731,04,0
  8. Camargo “B” (Elo medio:1678 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16,5) Capitán: PERFECTO SAN EMETERIO RUBIO
M.NombreFIDEEloNFEDFIDE-IDGrPts.Partidas
1Hernando Saiz Tomas17651834ESP222806851,52,0
2Borrego Manzano Andres16571725ESP22375042,08,0
3Garcia Carrera Francisco Javier01580ESP320142791,54,0
4Hernando Soler Tomas15531574ESP222564312,05,0
5Reoyo Barquin Saul01505ESP320266331,05,0
6Fernandez Berno Enrique13971441ESP545853415,58,0
7Revenga De La Herran Mariano13211277ESP545853173,05,0
8Fernandez Alonso Luis00ESP545519860,01,0
9San Emeterio Cobo Adriana00ESP0,02,0
10Perez Garcia Noe00ESP0,00,0