Trayana Cup 2020 Stara Zagora/ Купа Траяна 18-19 януари 2020, Опен до ELO 2199

Last update 19.01.2020 16:37:27, Creator/Last Upload: 2906163 yordanov,nikolay ia c

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 2 on 2020/01/18 at 14.15

Bo.No. NameTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypFEDRtg No.
12
Petkov Emil BUL21601 1 - 01 Demirov Todor U16BUL1539
31
232
Dimitrov Martin U12BUL15101 1 - 01 Milchev Miroslav BUL2159
3
34
IMMarholev Dimitar BUL21441 1 - 01 Gerov Hristo U16BUL1510
33
434
Damyanov Boris U16BUL14891 0 - 11 Dimitrov Petko S65BUL2098
5
56
Mishev Liubomir BUL20941 1 - 01 Tilev Bozhidar U12BUL1453
37
68
Kostadinov Rumen S65BUL20791 1 - 01 Zhelyazkov Aleksandar U18BUL1429
39
738
Kovachev Radoslav S65BUL14521 0 - 11 IMPopov Petar S65BUL2078
9
810
Karadzhov Ivan U16BUL20761 0 - 11 Ivanov Antoan U14BUL1377
41
940
Ivanov Vidyo BUL13891 0 - 11 Nikolov Yavor U16BUL2053
11
1012
Pashev Dimitar BUL20061 1 - 01 Zlateva Viktoriya U12BUL1368
43
1144
Sedmakov Georgi U12BUL13571 0 - 11 Koutlas Nikolaos U14GRE1965
13
1214
Stanchev Svetoslav BUL19331 1 - 01 Tilev Emil U16BUL1346
45
1347
Kanchev Martin U12BUL13231 ½ - ½1 Stoyanov Stojan Slavov S65BUL1922
15
1416
Ochkov Radoslav BUL18821 1 - 01 Smirnov Grigorii U14BUL1320
49
1548
Krastev Valentin S50FRA13231 0 - 11 Kononenko Vladimir U12BUL1856
17
1618
Mitev Miroslav BUL18291 1 - 01 Hristakiev Kristyan U16BUL1283
51
1750
Zavivalkin Alexandr U20BUL13051 1 - 01 Ramadanov Esat U14BUL1818
19
1820
Ivanov Ljubomir S50BUL18161 1 - 01 ACMTsolov Aleksandar U10BUL1224
53
1952
Mehmed Neshe U14BUL12601 0 - 11 Gochev Gincho U20BUL1809
21
2022
Zhelev Nikolay U12BUL17651 1 - 01 Bizheva Stefani U12BUL1215
55
2154
Kondeva Zhasmina U12BUL12211 0 - 11 Angelov Stilian U14BUL1754
23
2224
Neshev Nikola U16BUL17081 1 - 01 Shivachev Rosen BUL1202
57
2358
Balev Ivaylo U16BUL12001 0 - 11 Genchev Damjan BUL1639
25
2426
Kondov Vasil U14BUL16061 1 - 01 Alexandri Vasiliki U12GRE1197
59
2560
Nikolova Angelika U14BUL11911 1 - 01 Gribov Mihail BUL1594
27
2628
Velikov Nikola U12BUL15561 1 - 01 Ivanov Nikolay Bl BUL0
97
2795
Georgiev Zhivko S50BUL01 ½ - ½1 Sharenkov Kaloyan S50BUL1555
29
2830
Angelov Kristian U14BUL15421 1 - 01 Kostadinova Fabiyana U10BUL0
103
2956
Baklova Mila U12BUL1206½ 0 - 11 Mutsinski Konstantin U20BUL0
107
3067
Yordanov Mario U10BUL1156½ 0 - 1½ Stoyanov Stoyan Or U18BUL2163
1
3161
AIMKisyov Krum-Petar U14BUL1187½ 0 - 1½ WFMBukhteeva Viktoria RUS2089
7
3236
Stoyanov Denislav U14BUL14640 1 - 0½ Toshkin Stanislav U10BUL0
117
3342
Ivanov Andrey U10MKD13760 1 - 00 Delcheva Tiana U10BUL0
88
3446
Grigorova Asya U14BUL13240 1 - 00 Donev Kaloyan U12BUL0
89
3591
Fotiadis Konstantin U08BUL00 0 - 10 Chuchukova Stefani U14BUL1181
62
3663
Pantev Kaloyan U08BUL11720 1 - 00 Evtimov Mihail U12BUL0
90
3793
Genov Pencho BUL00 0 - 10 Milanov Stanimir U14BUL1165
64
3865
Alexandri Dimitra U10GRE11620 1 - 00 Gavazov Al Aleksandar U08BUL0
92
3998
Ivanov Stefan V U12BUL00 0 - 10 Parpulov Tsvetomir U14BUL1158
66
40100
Kanev Kristiyan U10BUL00 0 - 10 Stefanov Stefan U14BUL1151
68
4169
Chamurkov Veselin U12BUL11460 1 - 00 Georgiev Georgi M. U08BUL0
94
42102
Kolarov Miroslav U18BUL00 1 - 00 Dobrev Simeon U12BUL1141
70
4371
Genov Svetlin U12BUL11410 1 - 00 Ivanov Tsvetan U12BUL0
99
44104
Krastev Kristiyan U10BUL00 0 - 10 Petkov Konstantin U14BUL1137
72
4573
Popov Velizar U12BUL11060 0 - 10 Kaneva Adriana U14BUL0
101
46106
Monev Aleksandar Iv. U12BUL00 0 - 10 Chamurkov Slav U12BUL1088
74
4775
Valchev Martin V U12BUL10820 1 - 00 Luizov Hristo U12BUL0
105
48108
Nikolov Bozhidar U10BUL00 ½ - ½0 Balkanski Radoslav U14BUL1080
76
4977
Krasteva Yoana U12BUL10730 1 - 00 Nikolov Nikola Evg U10BUL0
109
50110
Nikolov Nikolay S50BUL00 1 - 00 Yankulov Savi U14BUL1066
78
5179
Chervenyakov Filip U12BUL10530 1 - 00 Siderov Vasil U12BUL0
111
52112
Simeonov Petar U10BUL00 0 - 10 Dimitrov Radosvet U12BUL1052
80
5381
Gavazov Veselin U10BUL10460 1 - 00 Stoyanov Stefan U10BUL0
113
54114
Sychov Matvey U12BUL00 0 - 10 Stoyanov Teodor U12BUL1010
82
5583
Enev Aleks U10BUL10080 1 - 00 Tenev Ventsislav U12BUL0
115
56116
Tonev Mihayl U18BUL00 1 - 00 Koutla Maria U10GRE1004
84
5785
Atanasova Tsvetina U10BUL00 1 - 00 Velichkov Velislav U10BUL0
119
58118
Vanev Hristo U12BUL00 0 - 10 Chemelyarov Ognyan U12BUL0
86
5987
Delchev Igor U08BUL00 0 - 10 Zhelev Bozhidar U14BUL0
121
60120
Vlaev Petar U08BUL00 1 bye 
6135
Ivanov Georgi BUL14750 0 not paired 
6296
Grigorov Petar U10BUL00 0 not paired