Cena riaditela ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova Martin, GPX A turnajLast update 17.05.2011 20:37:00, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Ardamica Marek | SVK | 1437 | Mladost Žilina |
2 | | Filip Tomáš | CZE | 1380 | Beskydská ŠŠ |
3 | | Krivková Adriana | SVK | 1281 | TŠC Luna |
4 | | Gažík Jakub | SVK | 1250 | LŠŠ |
5 | | Halamíček Radek | CZE | 1250 | Beskydská ŠŠ |
6 | | Demko Robert | CZE | 1250 | Beskydská ŠŠ |
7 | | Manťo Patrik | SVK | 1248 | MŠK Dolný Kubín |
8 | | Kohút Matej | SVK | 1231 | LŠŠ |
9 | | Ardamicová Alena | SVK | 1216 | Mladost Žilina |
10 | | Letrich Jakub | SVK | 1212 | TŠC Luna |
11 | | Šavol Milan | SVK | 1192 | TŠC Luna |
12 | | Bátory Marek | SVK | 1181 | TŠC Luna |
13 | | Špano Ján | SVK | 1180 | TŠC Luna |
14 | | Kamhal David | SVK | 1177 | LŠS |
15 | | Čáder Matej | SVK | 1175 | TŠC Luna |
16 | | Bátoryová Miriam | SVK | 1167 | TŠC Luna |
17 | | Rudinská Veronika | SVK | 1155 | Junior BB |
18 | | Miklášová Emma | SVK | 1116 | LŠŠ |
19 | | Pogádl Jakub | SVK | 1049 | LŠŠ |
20 | | Šuška Richard | SVK | 1025 | TŠC Luna |
21 | | Kanaloš Adam | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
22 | | Slatinský Adam | SVK | 1000 | Junior BB |
23 | | Kováč Alexander | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
24 | | Štrbáková Alica | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
25 | | Čáderová Daniela | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
26 | | Frnda David | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
27 | | Kulich Dominik | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
28 | | Ondraský Erik | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
29 | | Vojtek Filip | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
30 | | Hudák Ivan | SVK | 1000 | LŠŠ |
31 | | Kovačka Jakub | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
32 | | Kovalčík Ján | SVK | 1000 | Junior BB |
33 | | Eliáš Kristián | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
34 | | Švrlo Kristián | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
35 | | Palovič Marek | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
36 | | Červeň Marek | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
37 | | Adame Martin | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
38 | | Holota Martin | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
39 | | Osvald Martin | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
40 | | Pogádl Martin | SVK | 1000 | LŠŠ |
41 | | Somora Martin | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
42 | | Straka Martin | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
43 | | Cígerová Martina | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
44 | | Klimek Matej | SVK | 1000 | Junior BB |
45 | | Poživenec Matej | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
46 | | Moravčík Matúš | SVK | 1000 | LŠŠ |
47 | | Ciglian Michal | SVK | 1000 | LŠŠ |
48 | | Fapšo Michal | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
49 | | Šimo Michal | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
50 | | Jesenský Milan | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
51 | | Jesenský Miroslav | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
52 | | Plaváková Petra | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
53 | | Kmeť Radoslav | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
54 | | Doležálek Richard | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
55 | | Repčeková Tatiana | SVK | 1000 | LŠS |
56 | | Dvořáková Vanesa | SVK | 1000 | Junior BB |
57 | | Šimovcek Vladimír | SVK | 1000 | TŠC Luna |
58 | | Homola Miroslav | SVK | 1168 | Mladosť ZA |
59 | | Homolová Petronela | SVK | 1000 | Mladosť ZA |
|
|
|
|