Přebor škol krajské kolo MKŠS kategorie A - 1. - 5. třída ZŠLast update 15.01.2020 12:53:27, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 2
Team-Composition with round-results
10. ZŠ Otická Opava (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 79,5) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | | Hulva Denny | 0 | CZE | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1172 |
2 | | Kožiál Ondřej | 0 | CZE | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1045 |
3 | | Juchelka Theodor | 0 | CZE | 23738766 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1025 |
4 | | Štencel Jáchym | 0 | CZE | | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 7 | 1004 |
Player info
Hulva Denny 0 CZE Rp:1035 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 27 | | Juračák David | 1600 | CZE | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 18 | | Žáček Štěpán | 0 | CZE | 3 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 9 | | Babczynski Robert | 0 | CZE | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
4 | 1 | | Létal Hynek | 1506 | CZE | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 50 | | Lenort Vít | 0 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
6 | 46 | | Grček Matyáš | 1098 | CZE | 3 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 32 | | Rybár Matyáš | 0 | CZE | 3,5 | s 0 | 1 |
Kožiál Ondřej 0 CZE Rp:952 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 28 | | Stejskal Šimon | 0 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 19 | | Glóza Antonín | 0 | CZE | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 10 | | Konečný Petr | 0 | CZE | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 2 | | Létal Jonáš | 1316 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 51 | | Cieslar Dominik | 0 | CZE | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 47 | | Hudecz David | 0 | CZE | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 33 | | Novotný Jan | 0 | CZE | 2 | w 1 | 2 |
Juchelka Theodor 0 CZE Rp:963 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 29 | | Svoboda Jindřich | 0 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 39 | | Jurník Lukáš | 0 | CZE | 0,5 | s 1 | 3 |
3 | 11 | | Schmeiser František | 0 | CZE | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 3 | | Mičová Barbora | 1178 | CZE | 5,5 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 52 | | Hrčka Matyáš | 0 | CZE | 2 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 48 | | Veselý Jan | 0 | CZE | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 34 | | Galáš Petr | 0 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | 3 |
Štencel Jáchym 0 CZE Rp:902 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 30 | | Svobodová Alžběta | 0 | CZE | 0,5 | s ½ | 4 |
2 | 41 | | Prstecký Jan | 0 | CZE | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 12 | | Ryba Teodor | 0 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 4 | | Prusková Justýna | 1030 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 53 | | Helis Adam | 0 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 49 | | Loskot Jakub | 0 | CZE | 2 | s 0 | 4 |
7 | 45 | | Praud Vladimír | 0 | CZE | 3 | w 0 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 |
Bo. | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | - | 5 | ZŠ Trojanovice | Rtg | 1½:2½ |
5.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 1600 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
Round 2 |
Bo. | 10 | ZŠ Bulharská Ostrava | Rtg | - | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 3 |
Bo. | 9 | ZŠ a ZUŠ Petřvald | Rtg | - | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
5.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 4 |
Bo. | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | - | 2 | 6. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
3.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 1506 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 1316 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1178 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1030 | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 |
Bo. | 8 | ZŠ a MŠ Bohumín-Skřečoň | Rtg | - | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
6.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 |
Bo. | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | - | 7 | ZŠ Město Albrechtice | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 1098 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 |
Bo. | 12 | ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem | Rtg | - | 11 | ZŠ Otická Opava | Rtg | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|