Memorialul CRISTINA FOISOR - Turneu RAPID Editia a III-a 17-19.01.2020

Last update 19.01.2020 11:06:05, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 15)

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz, Super8
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 8 on 2020/01/18 at 18:45

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
17IMDragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 24576 ½ - ½ GMLupulescu Constantin 26281
22GMMoradiabadi Elshan 2557 1 - 06 IMBargan Sergiu 221920
36GMManolache Marius 24726 1 - 0 IMSzuhanek Ranko 24179
44IMAnton Teodor 2483 ½ - ½ GMMiron Lucian-Costin 24805
523WGMIonescu Irina 2144 ½ - ½ FMLevay Sorin 223819
618WGMCosma Elena-Luminita 22395 1 - 05 GMSzabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 25323
730CMSamu Sorin-Mihai 19595 0 - 15 IMGavrilescu David 240611
812GMBerescu Alin-Mile 23835 ½ - ½5 CMUrsan Petru-Sebastian 200627
924FMRusan Paul-Cristian 21095 0 - 15 IMBogdan Dan 238013
1050IAnghel Iulian-Mihai 17535 1 - 05 IMManea Alexandru 232615
1158IPanc Samuel 16485 0 - 15 IMIonescu Mihai (G.) 225517
128IMGrunberg Mihai-Lucian 2430 1 - 05 Calonge Fabregat Marc 189731
1310IMBalla Tamas-Kristof 2412 1 - 0 Palacio Perez Pelayo 189432
1442CMBartha Andrei 1803 ½ - ½ IMArdeleanu Alin 235414
1516IMOstojic Nikola 2308 ½ - ½ ICazan Calin-Claudiu 176848
1622FMDragomirescu Calin 2156 1 - 0 IBuzuriu Razvan-Florin 141474
1766IIDraga Laurentiu 1491 0 - 1 IBolintis Mihai 209925
1846IOltean Cristian-Daniel 17754 0 - 14 WIMDragomirescu Angela 221821
1951ISecrieru Andrei-Cristian 17484 0 - 14 NMMircov Nicola-Alexandar 205626
2059IPragai Rares-Alexandru 16444 0 - 14 WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara 199129
2154WCMBucur Denisa-Andreea 17004 1 - 04 IMihet Vasile-Mihai 188833
2263IIDragoi Albert-Marian 15714 0 - 14 Malesic Savo 185535
2336IGabor Daniel-Ioan 18264 1 - 04 IIVaduva Ion-Valentin 132688
2464IIStingu Alin 15624 1 - 04 ICijof Florin 182437
2567ISchiopu Oana-Magdalena 14864 1 - 04 NMCraciun Ovidiu 181639
2640IFiraru Roxana-Maria 18154 1 - 04 IIMocan Radu-Adrian 131492
2775IITamas Christian-Arrydan 14074 0 - 14 FCBujorean Dorel 181141
28124FCBaran Andrei-Razvan 10014 0 - 14 Nagy Gabor 180243
2968IMatasaru Stephanie 1478 0 - 1 IMMozes Ervin 200328
3038Borkanovic Jovan 1822 0 - 1 IIIvanici Adrian-Nicolae 135284
3177Bargan Victoria 1403 1 - 0 ICampeanu Alin-Vivian 177447
3249ICarasca Bogdan-Petru 1754 1 - 0 Petricenco Ana 129194
3378IISantimbrean Mihnea-Nicolae 1402 1 - 0 CMSorbun Cristinel 170153
3479IICarasca Andrei-Pavel 1400 1 - 0 IBalla David 168655
3557CMOprisoni Gratian-Doru 1669 ½ - ½ IIDerevenciuc Dragos-Cristian 1212101
3681IIPaun Paul-Stelian 1391 ½ - ½ WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra 157761
3791IPitigoi Sabina-Andreea 1316 1 - 0 IIFlorescu Dumitru-Marian 154665
3834IIeran Florin-Liviu 18863 1 - 03 IIIndre Alexandru-Claudiu 135383
3952Cavic Goran 17343 1 - 03 IIOnica Victor-Dominic 131989
4056IIPetruse Aurel-Florin 16703 0 - 13 IIMocan Adrian 131790
4160IILup Constantin-Ionel 15823 1 - 03 IIPetculescu Silvan-Dorian 128796
4269Pernoud Claire 14543 1 - 03 IIMitar Octavian 1074114
4393FCStanciu Silviu-Ioan 13103 1 - 03 IIIspravnic Alexandre-Victor 145170
4471IIKumher Robert Oliver 14483 ½ - ½3 IIRadulescu Monica-Georgiana 1264100
4573IIBuliga Nelu 14203 0 - 13 IIMihaescu-Duta Vlad-Stefan 1178104
4697IIPalote Ana-Maria 12863 0 - 13 IIIucu Mihai 140376
4780ICorbu George-Alexandru 13973 1 - 03 FCDeac Victor 1001128
4895IIPetculescu Diana-Silvana 12893 ½ - ½3 IICazan Andrei 136082
49110IIGrosu Tudor 1110 0 - 1 Voicu Mihai 157362
5072ISandea Dorin-Gheorghe 1446 1 - 0 IILupse Ioan 1063115
5185IIJuravle Stefan 1351 1 - 0 IIMolocea Albert 1040116
52120IVLupulescu Andrei-Constantin 1026 1 - 0 IIIzsak Andrei 133786
5399IIEva Maria-Luiza 1270 0 - 1 IMunteanu Calin-Marian 1918133
5487IIMilos Gabriel-Matei 13302 0 - 1 FCAgafitei Razvan-Gabriel 1001122
5598IIMihaescu-Duta Tudor-Mihai 12792 1 - 02 IICotoara Laura 1100111
56113IIPalos Bogdan-Alexandru 10962 ½ - ½2 IITeclis Anca-Maria 1208102
57103IIIPragai Bogdan-Marcel 12032 0 - 12 IISantimbrean Bogdan-Iacob 1099112
58105IIMilea Clara-Andreea 11662 - - +2 IIGhise Bogdan 1010118
59121IVRadoi David-Emanuel 10012 0 - 12 FCVitelar Bianca Andreea 1155106
60107IIAntal Iris-Ileana 11382 0 - 12 Cernei Bogdan 0132
61126FCCostinas David Cristian 10012 0 - 12 IICostea Ana-Maria-Teodora 1117109
62117IVGutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian 1013 1 - 0 IIPlesca Victor 1121108
63123FCAlmarichi Luca 10011 1 - 0 FCComan Vlad Andrei 1008119
64127FCDavid Daniel (S.) 10011 0 - 11 FCMatei George Iosif 1001131
65130FCGabor Maria Elisabeta 10011 1 - 01 FCDumitrescu Alexandru-Petru 1001129
66125FCBulzan Emilia Gabriela 10010 1 bye
6744IGhita Vlad-Bogdan 17953 0 not paired
6845IMagold Filip 1785 0 not paired