Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:10:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
10th Sharjah International Cup for Women
Last update 12.01.2020 17:38:14, Creator/Last Upload: Sharjah Chess Club
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2020/01/06 at 17:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Typ
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Typ
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
16
WIM
Smirnova Ekaterina
2249
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Bulmaga Irina
2446
1
PGN
2
18
WGM
Gevorgyan Irina
2216
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Sukandar Irine Kharisma
2402
3
PGN
3
4
FM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
U16
2375
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Nguyen Thi Mai Hung
2254
15
PGN
4
19
WGM
Suleimanova Ava
2213
2
0 - 1
2
WGM
Gong Qianyun
2371
5
PGN
5
6
IM
Zimina Olga
2367
2
1 - 0
2
WFM
Bykova Anastasia
2247
17
PGN
6
20
WIM
Kiolbasa Oliwia
U20
2196
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Khukhashvili Sopiko
2343
7
PGN
7
22
WIM
Pujari Rucha
2187
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Rapport Jovana
2333
9
PGN
8
10
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
U20
2326
2
1 - 0
2
WIM
Drljevic Ljilja
2193
21
PGN
9
24
WIM
Michelle Catherina P
2143
2
1 - 0
2
WGM
Heinemann Josefine
2317
11
PGN
10
12
WGM
Li Xueyi
2307
2
1 - 0
2
Babayan Armine
2186
23
PGN
11
26
Soyunlu Narmin
2020
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Abdulla Khayala
2275
13
PGN
12
14
WIM
Kubicka Anna
U20
2258
2
½ - ½
2
WIM
Asatryan Sona
U20
2085
25
PGN
13
2
GM
Socko Monika
2413
1½
1 - 0
2
Samaganova Alexandra
2008
27
PGN
14
8
WFM
Radeva Viktoria
U18
2338
1½
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Dhyana Patel
U14
1969
29
PGN
15
28
WFM
Boshra Alshaeby
1979
1
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Jalaluldeen Kareen Kamal J.
1784
35
PGN
16
30
Kyrkjebo Hanna B.
1963
1
1 - 0
1
Khalil Reem
1295
57
PGN
17
58
Al Ghafri Alanoud
1257
1
0 - 1
1
Shanya Mishra
U16
1907
31
PGN
18
32
Kyrkjebo Marte B.
1880
1
1 - 0
1
Kaushika Sridharan
U10
1205
60
PGN
19
62
Aisha Mohamed Al Muaini
U14
1195
1
0 - 1
1
WCM
Al Maamari Wafia Darwish
U16
1866
33
PGN
20
34
Greibrokk Ingrid
U20
1855
1
1 - 0
1
Tower Nora
1203
61
PGN
21
63
Nour Saleh Jasim
U16
1182
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Razan Alshaeby
1735
36
PGN
22
64
Mariam Mohammed Almaeeni
U12
1136
1
½ - ½
1
WFM
Al Kalbani Wadima
U20
1667
37
PGN
23
38
Al-Fayyadh Zainab Asif Abdulah
1646
1
1 - 0
1
Mission Cheryll Rosales
1135
66
PGN
24
68
Alyazia Humaid Alhasani
U16
1119
1
1 - 0
1
Al Ghafri Wafia
1609
39
25
70
ACM
Kaushal Khushi
U10
1105
1
½ - ½
1
Mariam Essa
U18
1560
41
26
42
Yasmin Ali
U18
1527
1
1 - 0
1
Mouza Nasser Alshamsi
U10
1079
71
27
72
Khezrian Neda
U12
1075
1
0 - 1
1
Al Ali Aisha Saif
U16
1499
43
28
44
Alazmi Aeshah
U16
1490
1
½ - ½
1
Al-Hammadi Manal Hussein
U16
1071
73
29
74
Alsabbagh Eman
U12
1053
1
0 - 1
1
Al-Shamsi Ousha
U18
1484
45
30
78
Fatima Saleh Jasim
U12
1030
1
0 - 1
1
Rayan Mohammad Ali Hassan
U16
1473
46
31
47
Alsalti Rania
1435
1
0 - 1
1
Mira Husain Al Hammadi
1048
75
32
80
Abrar Mohammed Almaazmi
U12
0
1
½ - ½
1
Kanter Elizaveta
U10
1411
48
33
89
Alyazya Hamad R Alkharoossi
U10
0
1
0 - 1
1
WCM
Amal Fadel S M Alshamsi
U16
1403
49
34
50
Al-Moaamari Mozah
U20
1395
1
1 - 0
1
Mera Abdulaziz Aidarous
U12
1042
76
35
91
Elawady Nouran
U14
0
1
0 - 1
1
Al-Hammadi Maryam Hussein
1387
51
36
52
Fatima Al Wahabi
U16
1386
1
1 - 0
1
Dheepika Nair
U12
1033
77
37
94
Hour Naser Al Nuaimi
U10
0
1
0 - 1
1
Khalil Hanan
1360
53
38
56
Aysha Nasser H Alshamsi
U16
1303
1
1 - 0
1
Swastika Ravinder
U08
0
106
39
104
Sandra Nair
U10
0
1
1 - 0
½
Isra Shams Eldien
1108
69
40
93
Ghaliah Mohamed Almaeeni
U10
0
½
0 - 1
0
AIM
Khezrian Nooralzahra
U18
1310
55
41
54
WCM
Fatima Saif Al-Ali
U14
1339
0
1 - 0
0
Alya Ali Alali
U08
0
88
42
90
Anoud Eisa Bashkardi
U08
0
0
0 - 1
0
Shamsa Amer
U12
1136
65
43
92
Ghala Majed Alsuwaidi
U08
0
0
0 - 1
0
Alghala Ali Alali
U10
1125
67
44
95
Hour Zayed Alali
U10
0
0
0 - 1
0
Prapti Prakash Hegde
U14
1015
79
45
81
Ahmed Najah
U08
0
0
0 - 1
0
Mahra Fouad
0
97
46
96
Khawla Matar Alshamsi
U12
0
0
0 - 1
0
Ahoud Eisa Bashkardi
U08
0
82
47
83
Al Reem Al Hamadi
U08
0
0
0 - 1
0
Muna Ali Alnuaimi
U08
0
99
48
98
Monishka Ganesan
U10
0
0
0 - 1
0
Alhanoof Jasem Alsuwaidi
U08
0
84
49
85
Aljazi Jasem Alsuwaidi
U08
0
0
1 - 0
0
Radwan Alia K H
0
100
50
101
Reem Mohamed Aljasmi
U08
0
0
1 - 0
0
Alreem Abdulaziz Albalooshi
U08
0
86
51
87
Alsabbagh Aya
U10
0
0
1 - 0
0
Salama Zayed Alali
U14
0
103
52
105
Shaikha Naser Alnuaimi
U08
0
0
1
bye
53
40
Almaini Aishah Sarhan
U18
1607
0
0
not paired
54
59
ACM
Mcdonald Margaret
S50
1254
1
0
not paired
55
102
Retaj Faqir Muhaammad
U10
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use