2nd Vinnytsia International golden youth cup U14 ПОПЕРЕДНЯ РЕЄСТРАЦІЯ

Last update 31.01.2020 08:14:55, Creator/Last Upload: lviv region cf

Tournament selectionU06, U08, U10, U12, U14, U16
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsex
1Mitusov Semen14151049UKR2292
2FMPalchuk Andrii14176688UKR2277
3Sidletskyi Ivan14156024UKR2151
4Nahornyi Ihor14172313UKR2074
5Prokofiev Valentyn14160161UKR2068
6Tobak Mikhail14165570UKR2031
7Lutsko Artem14188767UKR2005
8Khristovoy Dmitriy14174316UKR1989
9Dubovyk Anastasiia14167980UKR1964w
10AIMKeleberda Tymur14174294UKR1939
11Kucher Kostyantyn14195950UKR1928
12Yarmolenko Roman14177820UKR1914
13Kharchenko Michail14186217UKR1832
14Ship Yaroslav14174472UKR1771
15Piatrenka Ivan13516094BLR1763
16Kuzhilniy Oleksandr34110500UKR1747
17Kovalskyi Roman14184214UKR1720
18Khrinovskyi Yurii14176220UKR1706
19Zubar Volodymyr14193507UKR1701
20Biletskyy Dmytro14163276UKR1692
21Shala Maksym14191377UKR1689
22Ivanytska Liudmyla14176211UKR1652w
23Semeshko Mykola34112570UKR1646
24Dovgaliuk Oleksandr14167247UKR1644
25Lomakina Anzhelika14171457UKR1627w
26Guryanov Eugen34143270UKR1595
27Zhukovskyi Myhaylo14169363UKR1587
28Strelnik Alexandr14165678UKR1585
29Kovalchuk Victor14191334UKR1583
30Piquard Yaroslav45150583FRA1581
31Zhukovskyi Oleksandr14169371UKR1571
32Trofimchyk Andrii14199122UKR1570
33Karasevych Andrii34107991UKR1555
34Tyshchenko Bogdan14175428UKR1552
35Smeryk Andriy14196050UKR1524
36Yurkov Ilya34136371UKR1512
37Kondrashov Ivan V14185458UKR1507
38Shataliuk Nazar34101276UKR1502
39Ivanov Taras14184117UKR1485
40Bilyk Sofia34124560UKR1479w
41Dovhan Artem14195054UKR1466
42Geymur Pavlo34109439UKR1466
43Bondar Daria14188490UKR1460w
44Skarbarchuk Tetyana14184494UKR1455w
45Popovskyi Oleksii14177366UKR1449
46Yushkov Evgeniy14189097UKR1437
47Verbitskiy Denis34143696UKR1398
48Burlachenko Oleksiy14192390UKR1373
49Olshtynsky Oleksiy14177986UKR1369
50Shcherbina Kirill14189038UKR1351
51Kerzhner Lev34118160UKR1328
52Kurganova Anna34130616UKR1319w
53Russeva Mariia14186357UKR1275w
54Fishchuk Vladyslav34122117UKR1267
55Apostolakii Irina14166623UKR1264w
56Kishchuk Eduard14197790UKR1222
57Alforova Zlata14186268UKR1213w
58Grechishina Aniuta14188813UKR1193w
59Lonskyi Evgeniy34146180UKR1125
60Prochaieva Nina14199998UKR1033w
61Bernadin Emmanuil34126597UKR0
62Boichuk Danyla34105255UKR0
63Bondarchuk Anatoliy14199947UKR0
64Bondarenko Vadym34112120UKR0
65Buchynskyi Roman34146148UKR0
66Chalyi ArtemUKR0
67Grigorenko NazarUKR0
68Korolchuk Petro34125701UKR0
69Kreschyk KaterynaUKR0w
70Kreschyk NadiaUKR0w
71Krolivets Borys14186829UKR0
72Nikula NikitaUKR0
73Prytula AndriyUKR0
74Romanenko OleksandrUKR0
75Shevchuk Stanislav34101284UKR0
76Stulenkov IgorUKR0
77Tkachenko LeonidUKR0
78Todorenko Yuriy14183315UKR0
79Treytyak NazarUKR0
80Zdoryk Danylo34140204UKR0
Advertisement