2nd Vinnytsia International golden youth cup U12 ПОПЕРЕДНЯ РЕЄСТРАЦІЯ

Last update 31.01.2020 08:15:07, Creator/Last Upload: lviv region cf

Tournament selectionU06, U08, U10, U12, U14, U16
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsex
1Samunenkov Ihor14187086UKR2121
2Bazakutsa Svyatoslav14198525UKR1969
3Eropunov Gleb14196190UKR1869
4Toktomushev Teimur14176726UKR1863
5Dzoba Demian14188570UKR1803
6Berin Artem14189100UKR1794
7Shydlouski Artsiom13522523BLR1720
8Gryga Daryna14174820UKR1670w
9Poliakov Danylo14191750UKR1661
10Dyachuk Artem34107924UKR1656
11Bilenkiy Maksym14171635UKR1643
12Garsky Vladyslav34100270UKR1638
13Kruts Hryhoriy34139699UKR1608
14Kasapchuk Oleksandr Jr.14197596UKR1581
15Kotormus Davyd14182076UKR1568
16Khayrullin Oleksandr14184176UKR1525
17Palamarchuk Tymur14180642UKR1523
18Khamidov Abdulla34113690UKR1511
19Kurtseitov Emir34313451RUS1496
20Petrenko Maryna14197820UKR1495w
21Bortyanyi Nazar34127550UKR1490
22Kulepestin Oleksandr34109269UKR1468
23Zaets Daryna34127577UKR1451w
24Petrynskyi Yaroslav14191369UKR1418
25Paslavskiy Pavlo14183471UKR1410
26Vasynda Oleksandr14176297UKR1407
27Terler Bohdan34102264UKR1406
28Gabor Mariya34100245UKR1404w
29Boholiubova Yeva34129766UKR1397w
30Volos Illia34101357UKR1385
31Hrechanyi Maksym14195267UKR1378
32Piuro Vladyslav14180650UKR1377
33Hushpit Lukian14189208UKR1357
34Piddubna Bozhena34109293UKR1355w
35Pasiashnichenka Dzmitry13524151BLR1343
36Sabluk Svitlana14197839UKR1343w
37Oyberman Mikhail34124764UKR1302
38Andrienko Artem34129510UKR1301
39Komar Demyan34100423UKR1299
40Sukach Illia14183536UKR1299
41Pugachov Andrey34111514UKR1296
42Kerzhner Daniel34118152UKR1291
43Onipko Mark34131973UKR1291
44Shershniov Bohdan34115374UKR1290
45Pechenizhskiy Erik34127852UKR1283
46Semenov Stepan34119701UKR1281
47Voloshyn Pavlo34104550UKR1266
48Vashchenko Illia34141405UKR1256
49Butyvskyi Andrii34117733UKR1236
50Prymak Mykhailo34120033UKR1231
51Diedova Sofiia34119094UKR1214w
52Tsiupalo Oleksandra34108114UKR1198w
53Skakun Efrem14198100UKR1169
54Synytska Anna34127232UKR1140w
55Tymchyshyn Iryna14197715UKR1108w
56Panasiuk Artom34139915UKR1075
57Liashenko Alina34145290UKR1046w
58Oleinik Yegor14175541UKR1019
59Kurganova Maria34145885UKR1011w
60Artemov Andriy34121307UKR0
61Artymovych VitaliyUKR0
62Babaev Farid34107525UKR0
63Berezen MatviyUKR0
64Bezsonna Polina14191156UKR0w
65Bilichenko Kateryna34148930UKR0w
66Bogomgivushcha AngelinaUKR0w
67Boyko TetianaUKR0w
68Boyko TetianaUKR0w
69Buzhatskiy Serhii34120920UKR0
70Chumahina KseniyaUKR0w
71Dereviannykh Petro34127720UKR0
72Didok Danylo34121331UKR0
73Formos Danylo34136495UKR0
74Girol Anton34145737UKR0
75Hamarnyk TarasUKR0
76Hryhorenko Kira34122656UKR0w
77Ilchenko Stanislav14179091UKR0
78Kalashnyk Anna34145184UKR0w
79Karvatko YaroslavUKR0
80Kavun Anna34129707UKR0w
81Korol OlehUKR0
82Kovalenko AleksanderUKR0
83Koziienko NazarUKR0
84Kravets Ivan34108033UKR0
85Krolenko Yaroslav34141308UKR0
86Lysova Kateryna34125485UKR0w
87Malanyuk OleksiyUKR0
88Maltsev Mark34117806UKR0
89Markivskiy Grigoriy34107932UKR0
90Martyniuk Mykhailo34146393UKR0
91Matkovsky DenisUKR0
92Melnik Timofey34134417UKR0
93Molodychenko MykolaUKR0
94Noskov AleksejUKR0
95Osmolovych Veronika34149236UKR0w
96Oyberman Iliia34124756UKR0
97Panfilova Veronika34108050UKR0w
98Perepelytsya-Melnyk Klim34145397UKR0
99Prykhodko BogdanUKR0
100Pundyk SvyatoslavUKR0
101Pylyavets MaksymUKR0
102Rodin Anatoliy34143858UKR0
103Rudyk Olexandra34105557UKR0w
104Sahaydachnyi Dmytro34120432UKR0
105Sakhatska Sofiya34109307UKR0w
106Savkova Mariya34120459UKR0w
107Shamin FedirUKR0
108Sharova Elyzaveta34146032UKR0w
109Shevko Bogdan34144692UKR0
110Shtankevych AndreyUKR0
111Shvets Margaryta34101292UKR0w
112Shyshatskyi Roman34146040UKR0
113Skorozinskiy ArtemUKR0
114Slavych Solomiya34136398UKR0w
115Smolnykov Ivan34109331UKR0
116Smytskyi OleksandrUKR0
117Sokol DenisUKR0
118Sokolyuk VeronikaUKR0w
119Spytsia DanyloUKR0
120Stasyuk YaroslavUKR0
121Strilchuk Andrii34147578UKR0
122Tsymbaliuk PavloUKR0
123Tymchyshyn AlexUKR0
124Tyshchenko Yuliia34145524UKR0w
125Varetska LadaUKR0w
126Vasylevytch Anastasiya14192365UKR0w
127Velko NikolaiUKR0
128Viunkovskyi BogdanUKR0
129Voloshin ViacheslavUKR0
130Vorona Petro34136126UKR0
131Yarko AndreyUKR0
132Yatsyna Nazariy34144803UKR0
133Yusifov RolanUKR0
134Zalizyuk SergiyUKR0
135Zavezion Nika34106138UKR0w
Advertisement