Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:13:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2019 King Salman World Rapid & Blitz Championship Blitz Women
Last update 30.12.2019 16:24:39, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 16 on 2019/12/30 at 1700
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
16
IM
Arabidze Meri
2412
10
½ - ½
12
GM
Lagno Kateryna
2606
1
2
4
GM
Muzychuk Anna
2504
11½
1 - 0
11
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
2375
21
3
2
GM
Lei Tingjie
2543
10½
0 - 1
10
GM
Tan Zhongyi
2480
6
4
5
GM
Koneru Humpy
2489
10½
0 - 1
10
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
2452
9
5
14
IM
Galliamova Alisa
2415
10½
0 - 1
10
GM
Gunina Valentina
2366
24
6
20
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
2380
10
½ - ½
9½
IM
Buksa Nataliya
2356
25
7
40
GM
Socko Monika
2286
9½
0 - 1
9½
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
2521
3
8
7
IM
Khademalsharieh Sarasadat
2463
9½
1 - 0
9½
IM
Saduakassova Dinara
2390
17
9
65
IM
Charochkina Daria
2212
9½
0 - 1
9½
IM
Abdumalik Zhansaya
2415
13
10
12
GM
Ushenina Anna
2424
9
½ - ½
9½
IM
Mammadova Gulnar
2293
38
11
10
GM
Harika Dronavalli
2445
9
½ - ½
9
WGM
Voit Daria
2293
39
12
19
WIM
Sargsyan Anna M.
2382
9
0 - 1
9
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
2432
11
13
43
IM
Munguntuul Batkhuyag
2282
9
1 - 0
9
IM
Gaponenko Inna
2415
15
14
26
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
2344
9
½ - ½
9
GM
Krush Irina
2371
23
15
36
WGM
Shuvalova Polina
2302
9
½ - ½
9
IM
Gvetadze Sofio
2202
69
16
22
IM
Zatonskih Anna
2374
8½
1 - 0
9
WFM
Nurgali Nazerke
2075
103
17
27
GM
Danielian Elina
2341
8½
0 - 1
8½
GM
Zhukova Natalia
2239
56
18
42
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
2282
8½
1 - 0
8½
IM
Matveeva Svetlana
2239
57
19
58
WIM
Injac Teodora
2236
8½
0 - 1
8½
WGM
Mamedjarova Turkan
2273
45
20
46
IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
2268
8½
1 - 0
8½
WIM
Balaian Alina
2173
79
21
86
FM
Goltseva Ekaterina
2143
8½
0 - 1
8½
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
2259
48
22
18
GM
Cramling Pia
2383
8
½ - ½
8
WIM
Garifullina Leya
2267
47
23
59
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
2227
8
1 - 0
8
WGM
Girya Olga
2337
28
24
66
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
2211
8
1 - 0
8
IM
Guichard Pauline
2335
29
25
30
WGM
Pourkashiyan Atousa
2327
8
1 - 0
8
WGM
Nebolsina Vera
2252
51
26
61
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
2222
8
0 - 1
8
IM
Bulmaga Irina
2308
35
27
96
WGM
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
2108
8
1 - 0
8
IM
Ambartsumova Karina
2254
50
28
71
WGM
Hejazipour Mitra
2191
7½
0 - 1
7½
WGM
Heinemann Josefine
2325
31
29
32
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
2325
7½
1 - 0
7½
WGM
Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii
2149
84
30
44
WGM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2280
7½
0 - 1
7½
WFM
Bykova Anastasia
2107
97
31
49
WFM
Potapova Margarita
2259
7½
0 - 1
7½
WIM
Munkhzul Turmunkh
2139
87
32
55
IM
Osmak Iulija
2242
7½
1 - 0
7½
WGM
Fominykh Maria
2055
107
33
63
WGM
Kovanova Baira
2218
7½
1 - 0
7½
Tsogzolmaa Nanjid
1775
122
34
114
FM
Borisova Ekaterina
2029
7½
1 - 0
7½
WIM
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
2214
64
35
101
Diakonova Ekaterina
2090
7½
0 - 1
7
IM
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
2298
37
36
34
IM
Mammadzada Gunay
2314
7
½ - ½
7
WIM
Song Yuxin
2128
89
37
76
WGM
Khomeriki Nino
2177
7
0 - 1
7
IM
Kovalevskaya Ekaterina
2286
41
38
52
IM
Guseva Marina
2245
7
1 - 0
7
WGM
Manakova Maria
2149
85
39
93
WIM
Semenova Elena
2114
7
1 - 0
7
WGM
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2222
60
40
67
WGM
Belenkaya Dina
2203
7
0 - 1
7
WIM
Dauletova Gulmira
2112
94
41
88
WIM
Shumilina Alexandra
2139
7
1 - 0
7
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
2203
68
42
62
WGM
Tomilova Elena
2219
6½
0 - 1
7
WFM
Geller Anastasiya
2073
104
43
82
WIM
Styazhkina Anna
2159
6½
1 - 0
6½
WFM
Lysenko Margarita
2188
72
44
91
WIM
Zhuravleva Olga
2127
6½
1 - 0
6½
IM
Badelka Olga
2186
73
45
95
Khokhlova Daria
2109
6½
0 - 1
6½
WGM
Bivol Alina
2186
74
46
100
WGM
Mikhaylova Irina
2090
6½
1 - 0
6½
WFM
Nilssen Ellen Fredericia
2162
81
47
108
WFM
Shafigullina Zarina
2052
6½
½ - ½
6
FM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
2323
33
48
106
WFM
Nosacheva Mariya
2062
6
1 - 0
6
Druzhinina Olga
2245
53
49
54
WGM
Gevorgyan Maria
2244
6
1 - 0
6
WFM
Protopopova Anastasiya
2084
102
50
110
Barchuk Irina
2047
6
1 - 0
6
WIM
Agrest Inna
2180
75
51
112
WFM
Bulatova Kamaliya
2038
6
½ - ½
6
IM
Ovod Evgenija
2163
80
52
115
WIM
Serikbay Assel
2028
6
0 - 1
5½
IM
Kulon Klaudia
2457
8
53
105
WFM
Gvanceladze Anna
2066
5½
1 - 0
5½
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
2202
70
54
109
WFM
Nazarova Anastasia
2049
5½
1 - 0
5½
WIM
Lelekova Olga
2176
77
55
90
WFM
Yakimova Mariya
2128
5½
1 - 0
5½
WCM
Munkhzul Davaakhuu
1973
117
56
78
WIM
Karavaeva Olga
2174
5
1 - 0
5
WGM
Bogumil Tatiana
1996
116
57
99
WFM
Afonasieva Anna
2099
5
1 - 0
5
WIM
Sgircea Silvia-Raluca
2154
83
58
118
FM
Antova Gabriela
1965
5
1 - 0
4½
WFM
Antonova Nadezhda
1914
119
59
113
WGM
Fatianova Tatiana
2029
4½
½ - ½
4
WIM
Novikova Anna
2045
111
60
120
WFM
Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal
1877
4½
1 - 0
4
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
1832
121
61
92
WFM
Guindy Esmat Susanne
2120
½
1 - 0
4½
WIM
Komiagina Maria
2106
98
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use