No. | | Name | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Roy Aanya Vijay | 1318 | S.N.B.P. International School(Cbse) |
2 | | Chavan Dakshayani Tushar | 1217 | D.A.V. Public School, Aundh |
3 | | Kutwal Anushka Bapu | 1190 | Shri Shahaji High School, Supe |
4 | | Undale Shravni Nitin | 1117 | D.E.S. Secondary School, Tilak Road |
5 | | Kayal Aditi Yogesh | 1098 | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi |
6 | | Kale Ashika Abhijit | 1092 | Spicer Higher Secondary School, Aun |
7 | | Agarwal Tanishka | 0 | Wisdom World School, Wakad |
8 | | Agrawal Akshita Dinesh Kumar | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi |
9 | | Aluru Vaishnavi | 0 | The Orbis School, Mundhwa |
10 | | Badeti Navya Shree Venkata | 0 | Podar International School, Wagholi |
11 | | Bahua Preesha Bhaveen | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri |
12 | | Bahulekar Sana Milind | 0 | Tree House High School(Icse), Karve |
13 | | Barve Swarada Jitendra | 0 | City International School, Kothrud |
14 | | Bhattad Avani Shamsundar | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri |
15 | | Bhattad Samruddhi Pradeep | 0 | St. Helena's School, Camp |
16 | | Bhavsar Riya Bhupendra | 0 | Rishi Gurukulam, Mulshi |
17 | | Bhide Pranjal Prasad | 0 | H.H.C.P. High School Hujurpaga, Lax |
18 | | Birajdar Samradni Shivkumar | 0 | City International School, Kothrud |
19 | | Birelly Anushka | 0 | Pict Model School, Mhalunge |
20 | | Bora Ishita Anil | 0 | Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Er |
21 | | Charhate Namrata Narayan | 0 | Intelligent Cadet International Sch |
22 | | Chavan Radhika | 0 | The Orbis School, Mundhwa |
23 | | Chavan Rujula Amit | 0 | M.E.S Balshikshan Mandir English Me |
24 | | Chavan Yashvi Vinod | 0 | City International School, Aundh |
25 | | Chhatre Pranjali Kedar | 0 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S |
26 | | Chopra Anika Rajnish | 0 | Akshara International School, Wakad |
27 | | Chouhan Niharika Hitendra | 0 | Aaryan's World School, Warje |
28 | | Daphale Sharvari Deeppak | 0 | Mahesh Vidyalaya Semi English Mediu |
29 | | Dash Arsheya | 0 | The Orbis School, Mundhwa |
30 | | Deshpande Apurwa Ganesh | 0 | Sane Guruji Primary School, Hadapsa |
31 | | Deshpande Avani Viraj | 0 | City International School, Aundh |
32 | | Deshpande Bhakti Sagar | 0 | Mahesh Vidyalaya Semi English Mediu |
33 | | Deshpande Ishita Shailesh | 0 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S |
34 | | Deshpande Kanaka Rahul | 0 | Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Er |
35 | | Deuskar Adwika Yadunath | 0 | City International School, Kothrud |
36 | | Dhavale Mayurika Uday | 0 | Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Er |
37 | | Dhere Tanishka Amol | 0 | Vidya Valley School, Susgaon |
38 | | Dhope Aryaa Ritesh | 0 | Mitcon, Balewadi |
39 | | Dhurva Mane | 0 | Akshara International School, Wakad |
40 | | Divekar Rutvi Shantanu | 0 | Madhav Sadashiv Golwalkar Guruji Vi |
41 | | Gadgil Riya | 0 | Akshara International School, Wakad |
42 | | Gaikwad Amita Pravin | 0 | Pune International School, Tingrena |
43 | | Gaikwad Sanskruti Dattaray | 0 | Sahyadri National School, Warje Mal |
44 | | Ghanekar Sruja | 0 | Madhav Sadashiv Golwalkar Guruji Vi |
45 | | Girase Saee Nilesh | 0 | Podar International School, Ambegao |
46 | | Gopale Anwesha Yogesh | 0 | Millennium National School, Karvena |
47 | | Gore Mrunmai Santosh | 0 | Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ganeshkhind |
48 | | Inamdar Tanishka Ajit | 0 | M.E.S Balshikshan Mandir English Me |
49 | | Ingole Sambodhi Nilesh | 0 | Intelligent Cadet International Sch |
50 | | Jadhav Palak | 0 | Vidya Valley School, Susgaon |
51 | | Jagtap Aarohi Ranjit | 0 | Podar International School, Baramat |
52 | | Jha Angel Alok | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri |
53 | | Joshi Sai Vinayak | 0 | City International School, Kothrud |
54 | | Kamble Mrudul Vijay | 0 | Mount Carmel Convent High School, L |
55 | | Karande Shreena Kishor | 0 | Intelligent Cadet International Sch |
56 | | Katariya Darshana Deepak | 0 | City International School, Kothrud |
57 | | Kendre Purva Ramdas | 0 | Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School, |
58 | | Kharat Atula Sandeep | 0 | Millennium National School, Karvena |
59 | | Khedkar Shambhavi Amit | 0 | Millennium National School, Karvena |
60 | | Khopkar Mugdha Prakash | 0 | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi |
61 | | Kore Netraja Santosh | 0 | Podar International School, Wagholi |
62 | | Kotwal AditI | 0 | |
63 | | Kshirsagar Jai Manoj | 0 | Pune Police Public School, Shivajin |
64 | | Kulkarni Aahana Sameer | 0 | Millennium National School, Karvena |
65 | | Kulkarni Ishwari Shailesh | 0 | Ahilyadevi High School For Girls, S |
66 | | Kulkarni Lavanya Amit | 0 | Aaryan's World School, Warje |
67 | | Landepatil Rucha Kishor | 0 | Podar International School (Cbse), |
68 | | Lavate Sanjivani Tanaji | 0 | Vidya Pratishthan's Bhor English Me |
69 | | Lunavat Manali Sachin | 0 | St. Helena's School, Camp |
70 | | Lunawat Mitali Sachin | 0 | St. Helena's School, Camp |
71 | | Mahapatra Snehanjali | 0 | The Orbis School, Mundhwa |
72 | | Mali Shrushti Surendra | 0 | Pune Police Public School, Shivajin |
73 | | Mandale Samiksha Dnyaneshwer | 0 | R N Agarwal Technical High School, |
74 | | Mandhare Vaidehi Avinash | 0 | Podar International School, Ambegao |
75 | | Mishra Vaishnavi | 0 | Wisdom World School, Wakad |
76 | | Mittal Ayushi | 0 | The Lexicon International School, K |
77 | | More Avanni Vijay | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi |
78 | | More Girija Ganesh | 0 | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Sulochana Na |
79 | | Munde Snehal Bibhishan | 0 | Intelligent Cadet International Sch |
80 | | Naidu Tanishka Chandrashekhar | 0 | Podar International School, Ambegao |
81 | | Naik Preesha Hrishikesh | 0 | Podar International School, Ambegao |
82 | | Nalawade Swamini Vikram | 0 | Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School, |
83 | | Narula Saanvi | 0 | Amanora School, Hadapsar |
84 | | Patil Aishwarya Santosh | 0 | Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School, |
85 | | Patil Chinmai Vishal | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi |
86 | | Patil Nupoor Pankaj | 0 | City International School, Aundh |
87 | | Patil Saanavi Durgesh | 0 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S |
88 | | Patil Tanishka Ashok | 0 | Tree House High School(Icse), Karve |
89 | | Phulsundar Mrudula Gopinath | 0 | Mount Mary School, Sasanenagar |
90 | | Prasad Vaibhavi Jaysankar | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri |
91 | | Prateekshya Pradhan | 0 | Army Public School, Khadakwasla |
92 | | Raje Swarali Prashant | 0 | Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School, |
93 | | Rao Sharanya | 0 | St.Mary's School, Camp |
94 | | Raskar Swara Sachin | 0 | Intelligent Cadet International Sch |
95 | | Raykar Vaishnavi Ganesh | 0 | Sane Guruji Primary School, Hadapsa |
96 | | Roy Sara Parth | 0 | St. Helena's School, Camp |
97 | | Rupnar Tanashree | 0 | The Hdfc School, Magarpatta |
98 | | Sahu Anamika Nabin | 0 | The Orbis School, Keshavnagar |
99 | | Sailakshmi Sn | 0 | Ryan International School, Bavdhan |
100 | | Sharma Eshita | 0 | Wisdom World School, Wakad |
101 | | Shinde Shruti Anil | 0 | Sane Guruji Primary School, Hadapsa |
102 | | Shinde Yuteka | 0 | Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, B |
103 | | Shreya Patil | 0 | Army Public School, Khadakwasla |
104 | | Singh Bhavya Gyanendra | 0 | St. Helena's School, Camp |
105 | | Singh Kaashvi | 0 | Wisdom World School, Wakad |
106 | | Somani Nidhi Arvind | 0 | Akshara International School, Wakad |
107 | | Sonsale Devika Bipin | 0 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S |
108 | | Suryavanshi Vaishnavi Yogendra | 0 | Ryan International School, Bavdhan |
109 | | Talele Vedashree Prashant | 0 | Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School, |
110 | | Tamhankar Swara Bharat | 0 | Millennium National School, Karvena |
111 | | Tayde Nilakshi Dr. Mohan | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi |
112 | | Thakare Astha | 0 | Mahesh Vidyalaya Semi English Mediu |
113 | | Thakur Diya Virendra | 0 | C M International School, Balewadi |
114 | | Thokal Sayuri Sujay | 0 | The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri |
115 | | Thombare Nakshatra Somaji | 0 | Podar International School, Baramat |
116 | | Toraskar Anavi Sandeep | 0 | Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi |
117 | | Tyagi Akshita Amit Kumar | 0 | The Hdfc School, Magarpatta |
118 | | Undirwadkar Kaya Sumeet | 0 | Sevasadan English Medium School, Pa |
119 | | Vartak Kimaya Devendra | 0 | Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S |
120 | | Vats Tanisi | 0 | Wisdom World School, Wakad |
121 | | Vispute Sayali Paresh | 0 | Podar International School (Cbse), |
122 | | Yadav Tejal | 0 | Akshara International School, Wakad |
123 | | Yemul Rati Rajesh | 0 | Podar International School, Ambegao |