Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreTipoGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
11CMColls Gelaberto EmiliS60CAT20672203Figueres C.E.7,50,031,041,0
22MKParals Marce LuisCAT20142280Figueres C.E.6,50,030,041,5
33Rex TorstenGER19692131Santa Eugenia Escacs6,00,030,541,0
46Alvarez Serra JordiCAT18822062Platja D'aro, Club Escacs5,50,026,036,0
59Jurado Coderch HeribertU16ACAT16921953Olot5,00,030,540,5
611Insa Pujolar MartiU16ACAT16331914Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs5,00,027,535,0
710Vinolas Anglada LauraACAT16841929Figueres C.E.5,00,027,036,5
820Verdaguer Planella PolU16BCAT13971709Olot5,00,026,535,5
94Garcia Caro Juan AlberU14CAT18902110Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs4,50,029,039,5
1012Vila I Bague ArnauU12BCAT16221831Figueres C.E.4,50,027,537,5
1114Vidal Palou JordiACAT16081871Santa Eugenia Escacs4,50,026,534,5
128Blanco Esquena RamonACAT17101944Dotze Castells C.E.4,50,025,032,5
1317Compte Auge LluisU12BCAT14741793Figueres C.E.4,50,024,032,0
1422Villalba Pons MaxU14CCAT12641646Figueres C.E.4,50,023,531,5
155Cuevas Silva AngelCAT18872041Figueres C.E.4,50,023,031,5
167Falgueras Marti CarlesACAT17761966Figueres C.E.4,00,027,036,5
1713Olcina Monells JordiU16ACAT16191965Olot4,00,027,035,5
1823Roura Cortada PepU14CCAT12521607Figueres C.E.4,00,024,531,0
1926Bartra Marco MarcU12CCAT12281580Figueres C.E.4,00,018,526,0
2032Guerra Turon LlucU10CCAT01324Figueres C.E.4,00,018,523,5
2121Cantenys Pages CarlesS60CCAT13511682Figueres C.E.3,50,024,533,0
2216Sabater Antico LuisBCAT15171707Figueres C.E.3,50,024,032,0
2315Pereira Garcia Josep R.S60BCAT15861848Palafrugell C.E.3,50,024,031,5
2428Villalba Pons GuillemU12CCAT11121433Figueres C.E.3,50,024,031,0
2518Compte Marti JordiCCAT14141621Figueres C.E.3,00,025,533,5
2627Garcia Merchan Nicolas JoaquinU16CCAT12051554Montgri, C.E.3,00,024,031,5
2734Ribera Serra EloiU10CCAT01289Mollerussa3,00,019,026,0
2833Montero Padilla IsacU12CCAT01313Figueres C.E.3,00,016,521,5
2930Suzuki ReikiU16CJPN01628Montgri, C.E.2,50,518,523,5
3031Planas Lloveras EloiU16CCAT01361Figueres C.E.2,50,517,522,0
3124Casado Graboleda JokinU14CCAT12371624Figueres C.E.2,00,022,530,5
3225Pujolar Vidal PolU14CCAT12301401Figueres C.E.2,00,020,025,0
3329Galló Moreno JaumeU16CCAT01636Montgri, C.E.1,00,019,524,5
3435Lazaro Perez RogerU10CCAT01228Figueres C.E.1,00,019,026,5
3519Escriba Cufi FerranU14CCAT14031601Figueres C.E.0,00,016,522,0

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)