Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2019 Balkan Cities Youth Team Championship

Last update 29.12.2019 12:42:37, Creator/Last Upload: chess club union

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Pobednik Beograd (RtgAvg:1759, TB1: 11 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDGrTyp123456Pts.GamesRtgAvgKrtg+/-
1FMBudisavljevic Luka2453SRB960047xU1611½1115,561884103,8
2Petkovic Jovan1839SRB984922xU140101114,06151340-37,2
3Ristic Luka2192SRB987760xU121111116,0614104019,6
4Jankovic Tamara1313SRB995959xU101101104,06112540-18,8
5Jovanovic Ivana0SRB9202999xU081110014,06967

Player info

Budisavljevic Luka FM 2453 SRB Rp:2285
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
143Polymeras Evangelos1701GRE2,0w 11
257Dritsas Stavros Nikolaos1752GRE4,0s 11
315FMStoyanov Tsvetan2375BUL5,5w ½1
479Kapia Aggeliki1223GRE1,5s 11
525Risteski Emil2104MKD1,0w 11
632Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis2147GRE2,0s 11
Petkovic Jovan 1839 SRB Rp:1638
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
144Tsakona Maria1617GRE4,5s 02
260Tzontas Athanasios1420GRE1,5w 12
319Kolev Georgi1704BUL3,0s 02
478Chalkias Michail Panagiotis1231GRE1,5w 12
526Petreski Leonid1680MKD2,0s 12
636Tsivelekidou Anthoula Elpida1428GRE0,5w 12
Ristic Luka 2192 SRB Rp:2210
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
145Alevridis Ioannis1001GRE0,0w 13
259Tsakonas Konstantinos1292GRE2,0s 13
317CMIvanov Svetlen1785BUL5,0w 13
480Kapias Georgios1098GRE1,0s 13
527AFMZlatkov Anton1802MKD4,0w 13
634Tagkaloglou Savvas Stefanos1481GRE3,5s 13
Jankovic Tamara 1313 SRB Rp:1250
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
147Margaritis Ioannis M1159GRE1,5s 14
261Oikonomou Thomai848GRE1,0w 14
386Ivanov Andrey1332MKD5,0s 04
481Alexandri Dimitra1222GRE2,5w 14
531Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,0s 14
635Karakotsios Konstantinos1186GRE4,5w 04
Jovanovic Ivana 0 SRB Rp:1092
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
149Sardis Ioannis0GRE1,0w 15
262Siskou Evangelia830GRE3,5s 15
318Mateeva Yana1197BUL4,0w 15
483Keramaros Vasileios830GRE4,5s 05
529Petrovski Nikola1117MKD5,0w 05
656Karakotsios Loukas Georgios830GRE2,0s 15

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/12/26 at 16.00
Bo.1  Pobednik BeogradRtg-7  Triandria CCRtg4 : 1
1.1FM
Budisavljevic, Luka
2453-
Polymeras, Evangelos
17011 - 0
1.2
Petkovic, Jovan
1839-
Tsakona, Maria
16170 - 1
1.3
Ristic, Luka
2192-
Alevridis, Ioannis
10011 - 0
1.4
Jankovic, Tamara
1313-
Margaritis, Ioannis M
11591 - 0
1.5
Jovanovic, Ivana
0-
Sardis, Ioannis
01 - 0
Round 2 on 2019/12/27 at 10.00
Bo.6  Sach CCRtg-1  Pobednik BeogradRtg0 : 5
1.1
Dritsas, Stavros Nikolaos
1752-FM
Budisavljevic, Luka
24530 - 1
1.2
Tzontas, Athanasios
1420-
Petkovic, Jovan
18390 - 1
1.3
Tsakonas, Konstantinos
1292-
Ristic, Luka
21920 - 1
1.4
Oikonomou, Thomai
848-
Jankovic, Tamara
13130 - 1
1.5
Siskou, Evangelia
830-
Jovanovic, Ivana
00 - 1
Round 3 on 2019/12/27 at 16.30
Bo.1  Pobednik BeogradRtg-2  CHESSBOMB PlovdivRtg2½:2½
1.1FM
Budisavljevic, Luka
2453-FM
Stoyanov, Tsvetan
2375½ - ½
1.2
Petkovic, Jovan
1839-
Kolev, Georgi
17040 - 1
1.3
Ristic, Luka
2192-CM
Ivanov, Svetlen
17851 - 0
1.4
Jankovic, Tamara
1313-
Ivanov, Andrey
13320 - 1
1.5
Jovanovic, Ivana
0-
Mateeva, Yana
11971 - 0
Round 4 on 2019/12/28 at 10.00
Bo.8  Sykies-Neapoli CARtg-1  Pobednik BeogradRtg1 : 4
2.1
Kapia, Aggeliki
1223-FM
Budisavljevic, Luka
24530 - 1
2.2
Chalkias, Michail Panagiotis
1231-
Petkovic, Jovan
18390 - 1
2.3
Kapias, Georgios
1098-
Ristic, Luka
21920 - 1
2.4
Alexandri, Dimitra
1222-
Jankovic, Tamara
13130 - 1
2.5
Keramaros, Vasileios
830-
Jovanovic, Ivana
01 - 0
Round 5 on 2019/12/28 at 16.30
Bo.1  Pobednik BeogradRtg-3  MSK Centar-SkopjeRtg4 : 1
1.1FM
Budisavljevic, Luka
2453-
Risteski, Emil
21041 - 0
1.2
Petkovic, Jovan
1839-
Petreski, Leonid
16801 - 0
1.3
Ristic, Luka
2192-AFM
Zlatkov, Anton
18021 - 0
1.4
Jankovic, Tamara
1313-
Ognjanovska, Delfina
01 - 0
1.5
Jovanovic, Ivana
0-
Petrovski, Nikola
11170 - 1
Round 6 on 2019/12/29 at 09.30
Bo.5  GalaxiasRtg-1  Pobednik BeogradRtg1 : 4
1.1
Gavriil, Odysseas-Panagiotis
2147-FM
Budisavljevic, Luka
24530 - 1
1.2
Tsivelekidou, Anthoula Elpida
1428-
Petkovic, Jovan
18390 - 1
1.3
Tagkaloglou, Savvas Stefanos
1481-
Ristic, Luka
21920 - 1
1.4
Karakotsios, Konstantinos
1186-
Jankovic, Tamara
13131 - 0
1.5
Karakotsios, Loukas Georgios
830-
Jovanovic, Ivana
00 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use