k. | š. | č. | | T | Meno | Elo | Body | Výsledok | Body | T | Meno | Elo | | č. |
7 | 2 | 5 | | | Schafranski Yasmin | 1032 | | 1 - 0 | | | Gomez Gonzales Fabiana | 1077 | | 3 |
7 | 4 | 7 | | | Rojas Salas Rihanna Irina | 1075 | | 1 - 0 | | | Ameller Flores Catalina | 0 | | 1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | | | Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre | 1256 | 4½ | 0 - 1 | 4½ | | Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian | 1234 | | 8 |
7 | 5 | 16 | | | Muniz Facundo | 1081 | 4 | ½ - ½ | 3½ | | Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo | 1218 | | 11 |
7 | 8 | 20 | | | Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano | 1029 | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 | | Salazar Salinas Rodrigo | 1213 | | 12 |
7 | 9 | 28 | | | Wardak Dante | 0 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | | Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel | 1044 | | 17 |
7 | 1 | 3 | | | Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel | 1400 | 6 | 0 - 1 | 5 | | Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto | 1228 | | 13 |
7 | 2 | 12 | | | Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil | 1230 | 5 | 1 - 0 | 4½ | | Lavandeira Juan Facundo | 1300 | | 8 |
7 | 3 | 7 | | | Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan | 1318 | 4½ | 0 - 1 | 4 | | Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian | 1355 | | 4 |
7 | 7 | 17 | | | Ramirez Mori Angel Farid | 1215 | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | | Rojas Maximo Lucas | 1163 | | 25 |
7 | 8 | 20 | | | Farhat Eliseo | 1204 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | | Rojas Linares Nicolas Gabriel | 1113 | | 28 |
7 | 9 | 39 | | | Mamani Garrote Yahel Andre | 0 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | | Ortiz Menacho Sebastian Alonso | 1196 | | 22 |
7 | 14 | 30 | | | Arias Diaz Javier Alonso | 1095 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | | Guevara Marca Robin Sebastian | 0 | | 38 |
7 | 15 | 5 | | | Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel | 1325 | 2 | ½ - ½ | 2 | | Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair | 1038 | | 34 |
7 | 18 | 15 | | | Zapana Huarza Fabricio Elvis | 1221 | 1½ | 0 - 1 | 1 | | Estrada Chahuara Victor Benjamim | 0 | | 37 |
7 | 19 | 36 | | | Espinoza Torpoco Sebastian Enrique | 0 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Contreras Villar Gustavo Antonio | 1013 | | 35 |
7 | 1 | 8 | | | Maravi Ceron Ayme | 1097 | 5 | 0 - 1 | 4 | | Usui Gabriella Yumi | 1217 | | 2 |
7 | 2 | 1 | | | Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela | 1324 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 5 | | Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly | 1129 | | 6 |
7 | 4 | 7 | | | Santos Callahuara Monzerrat | 1113 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | | Vizcarra Quispe Ramalia | 1072 | | 9 |
7 | 2 | 11 | | CM | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 1421 | 5 | 0 - 1 | 4½ | | Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel | 1164 | | 25 |
7 | 4 | 2 | | | Barja Viveros Matias Ariel | 1587 | 4 | ½ - ½ | 4 | | Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo | 1401 | | 12 |
7 | 9 | 7 | | | Fuentes Agustin | 1490 | 3 | ½ - ½ | 3 | | Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel | 1232 | | 24 |
7 | 12 | 10 | | | Calvo Garavito David | 1431 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | | De La Cruz De La Roca Alan Rafael | 0 | | 30 |
7 | 13 | 14 | | | De Lima Enzo Magalhaes | 1382 | 2 | ½ - ½ | 2 | | Abarca Benites Isaac Alejandro | 1134 | | 27 |
7 | 15 | 26 | | | Zapata Romero Italo German | 1135 | 2 | 1 | | | voľno | | | |
7 | 16 | 23 | | | Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto | 1243 | 0 | 0 | | | nežrebovaný | | | |
7 | 1 | 1 | | | Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi | 1740 | 6 | 1 - 0 | 4 | | Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo | 1473 | | 3 |
7 | 2 | 6 | | | Tohalino Laura Isabella | 1313 | 4½ | 0 - 1 | 3 | | Carvalho Isis | 1486 | | 2 |
7 | 6 | 16 | | | Espichan Serna Magaly Del Rosario | 0 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2½ | | De Ramos Mitzi Vedan | 1318 | | 4 |
7 | 7 | 10 | | | Orbe Vivero Maria Jose | 1186 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 1½ | | Neyra Alba Daniela Sofia | 1069 | | 15 |
7 | 1 | 13 | | | Chauca Lopez Sebastian Alberto | 1525 | 5 | 0 - 1 | 5 | | Guaraca Juan | 1516 | | 17 |
7 | 3 | 10 | | | Benavides Conza Diego Angelo | 1578 | 4 | 1 - 0 | 4½ | | Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard | 1874 | | 2 |
7 | 4 | 5 | | | Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato | 1756 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | | Moldovan Adrian | 1766 | | 3 |
7 | 6 | 7 | | | Moro Saidon Gonzalo | 1672 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 4 | | Varillas Jimenez Ivan | 1766 | | 4 |
7 | 8 | 19 | | | Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo | 1485 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | | Perez Rojas Jorge | 1193 | | 33 |
7 | 9 | 21 | | | Sifuentes Alcantara Jhony Sebas | 1448 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | | Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian | 1523 | | 14 |
7 | 10 | 18 | | | Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander | 1508 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | | Arfa Octavio | 1433 | | 23 |
7 | 17 | 26 | | | Borbea Santiago | 1382 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 | | Garcia Baldeon Leonardo David | 1275 | | 29 |
7 | 18 | 35 | | | Saavedra Espiritu Josue Moises | 1098 | 1½ | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Espichan Serna Luis Ricardo | 1091 | | 36 |
7 | 2 | 6 | | WCM | Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas | 1352 | | 1 - 0 | | | Huayhuas Robles Laura Sofia | 1345 | | 2 |
7 | 1 | 1 | | | Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole | 1761 | 4 | ½ - ½ | 6 | WCM | Bosco Giuliana | 1687 | | 2 |
7 | 3 | 13 | | | Vargas Vargas Natalia Francisca | 1219 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 3 | | Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia | 1357 | | 9 |
7 | 4 | 8 | | | Francia Arzapalo Camila | 1386 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | WFM | Mamani Anahi | 1632 | | 3 |
7 | 2 | 1 | | FM | Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo | 2120 | 5 | ½ - ½ | 4½ | FM | Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri | 2107 | | 2 |
7 | 3 | 9 | | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | WIM | Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishell | 1947 | | 4 |
7 | 4 | 5 | | FM | Pinto Daniel | 1944 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 4 | WFM | Hilario Aleyla | 1869 | | 8 |
7 | 5 | 14 | | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3½ | WFM | Mostacero Velarde Isabella | 1698 | | 15 |
7 | 7 | 11 | | | Algaranas Francisco | 1818 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | | Romero Dongo Sebastian Alejandro | 1636 | | 16 |
7 | 9 | 3 | | | Hepler Ramirez Narayana | 2050 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | | Aranguiz Olave Emilio Antonio | 1518 | | 19 |
7 | 10 | 20 | | | Teran Medina Marcelo | 1503 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | WFM | Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz | 1745 | | 12 |
7 | 12 | 21 | | | Francia Arzapalo Gianella | 1492 | 1½ | 1 | | | voľno | | | |
7 | 1 | 1 | | FM | Rojas Steven | 2154 | 5½ | 1 - 0 | 4½ | CM | Titichoca Daza Daniel | 1912 | | 4 |
7 | 2 | 13 | | | Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres | 1774 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 5 | FM | Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender | 1997 | | 2 |
7 | 4 | 15 | | | Calderon Guerra Danny Patricio | 1586 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 3½ | | Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold | 1872 | | 7 |
7 | 5 | 10 | | CM | Tobar B Jorge Esteban | 1803 | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | | Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan | 1863 | | 8 |
7 | 10 | 24 | | | Bejarano Martinez Diego | 1402 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | | Fuentes Chamorro Tom Antonio | 1433 | | 22 |
7 | 12 | 23 | | | Schualle Sergio Damian | 1403 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 | | Ortiz Lazarte Roberto Isaac | 1130 | | 25 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Body | výs. |
Gomez Gonzales Fabiana 1077 PER Rp:1141 Body 4,5 |
1 | 6 | | Nunes Nicole | 1164 | BRA | 4,5 | w ½ |
2 | 7 | | Rojas Salas Rihanna Irina | 1075 | PER | 4,5 | s 1 |
3 | 1 | | Ameller Flores Catalina | 0 | BOL | 2,5 | w 1 |
4 | 2 | | Vargas Orozco Yolanda Nicolth | 0 | ECU | 4 | s ½ |
5 | 8 | | Malusin Valarezo Mia | 0 | ECU | 3,5 | w ½ |
6 | 4 | | Heise Hidalgo Claudia Sofia | 0 | CHI | 0 | w 1 |
7 | 5 | | Schafranski Yasmin | 1032 | BRA | 4,5 | s 0 |
Rojas Salas Rihanna Irina 1075 PER Rp:1141 Body 4,5 |
1 | 2 | | Vargas Orozco Yolanda Nicolth | 0 | ECU | 4 | s 1 |
2 | 3 | | Gomez Gonzales Fabiana | 1077 | PER | 4,5 | w 0 |
3 | 4 | | Heise Hidalgo Claudia Sofia | 0 | CHI | 0 | s 1 |
4 | 5 | | Schafranski Yasmin | 1032 | BRA | 4,5 | w 0 |
5 | 6 | | Nunes Nicole | 1164 | BRA | 4,5 | s 1 |
6 | 8 | | Malusin Valarezo Mia | 0 | ECU | 3,5 | s ½ |
7 | 1 | | Ameller Flores Catalina | 0 | BOL | 2,5 | w 1 |
Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1256 PER Rp:1262 Body 4,5 |
1 | 18 | | Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto | 1036 | VEN | 3 | s 1 |
2 | 15 | | Britto Andre Bernardo | 1087 | BRA | 3 | w 1 |
3 | 7 | | Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas | 1236 | ECU | 5 | s 0 |
4 | 28 | | Wardak Dante | 0 | ARG | 4 | w 1 |
5 | 3 | | Atilio Tobias | 1276 | ARG | 4 | s 1 |
6 | 6 | | Munoz Ramos Christopher | 1251 | CHI | 6,5 | s ½ |
7 | 8 | | Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian | 1234 | BOL | 5,5 | w 0 |
Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1218 PER Rp:1139 Body 4 |
1 | 25 | | Fernandez Quelali Benjamin | 0 | ARG | 3 | w 0 |
2 | 20 | | Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano | 1029 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
3 | 27 | | Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias | 0 | PAR | 3 | w 0 |
4 | 23 | | De Oliveira Tobias Luiz Carvalho | 0 | BRA | 2 | s 1 |
5 | 17 | | Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel | 1044 | PER | 3 | w ½ |
6 | 1 | | De Lima Theo Magalhaes | 1468 | BRA | 3,5 | w 1 |
7 | 16 | | Muniz Facundo | 1081 | URU | 4,5 | s ½ |
Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1044 PER Rp:1132 Body 3 |
1 | 3 | | Atilio Tobias | 1276 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
2 | 26 | | Tobar Beltran Miguel Angel | 0 | COL | 1 | w 1 |
3 | 9 | | Fuentes Chamorro Javier | 1232 | CHI | 2 | s 1 |
4 | 1 | | De Lima Theo Magalhaes | 1468 | BRA | 3,5 | w ½ |
5 | 11 | | Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo | 1218 | PER | 4 | s ½ |
6 | 16 | | Muniz Facundo | 1081 | URU | 4,5 | w 0 |
7 | 28 | | Wardak Dante | 0 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1029 PER Rp:1060 Body 3 |
1 | 6 | | Munoz Ramos Christopher | 1251 | CHI | 6,5 | w 0 |
2 | 11 | | Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo | 1218 | PER | 4 | w 0 |
3 | 26 | | Tobar Beltran Miguel Angel | 0 | COL | 1 | s 1 |
4 | 14 | | Montevilla Cahuasa Sebastian | 1088 | BOL | 4 | s 0 |
5 | 22 | | Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio | 0 | ECU | 1 | w 1 |
6 | 27 | | Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias | 0 | PAR | 3 | s 1 |
7 | 12 | | Salazar Salinas Rodrigo | 1213 | BOL | 4 | w 0 |
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian 1355 PER Rp:1372 Body 5 |
1 | 24 | | Montevilla Cahuasa Jonathan I. | 1168 | BOL | 4 | s 0 |
2 | 31 | CM | Gonzalez Gonzalez Agustin | 1086 | CHI | 4 | w 1 |
3 | 22 | | Ortiz Menacho Sebastian Alonso | 1196 | PER | 3,5 | s 1 |
4 | 19 | | Loray Matias Joaquin | 1211 | ARG | 2 | w 1 |
5 | 27 | | Lopez Bobadilla Fernando | 1121 | PAR | 5 | s 1 |
6 | 3 | | Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel | 1400 | BRA | 6 | w 0 |
7 | 7 | | Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan | 1318 | ARG | 4,5 | s 1 |
Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil 1230 PER Rp:1527 Body 6 |
1 | 33 | | Perez Rojas Felipe | 1076 | CHI | 3 | s 1 |
2 | 26 | | Gonzalez Osorio Rafael | 1140 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
3 | 3 | | Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel | 1400 | BRA | 6 | s 0 |
4 | 39 | | Mamani Garrote Yahel Andre | 0 | PER | 4,5 | w 1 |
5 | 7 | | Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan | 1318 | ARG | 4,5 | w 1 |
6 | 9 | | Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian | 1292 | COL | 5 | s 1 |
7 | 8 | | Lavandeira Juan Facundo | 1300 | ARG | 4,5 | w 1 |
Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto 1228 PER Rp:1564 Body 6 |
1 | 32 | | Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas | 1082 | PAR | 2 | s 1 |
2 | 28 | | Rojas Linares Nicolas Gabriel | 1113 | PER | 3,5 | w 0 |
3 | 23 | | Carlotta Arakelian Maximo | 1172 | URU | 2,5 | s 1 |
4 | 26 | | Gonzalez Osorio Rafael | 1140 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
5 | 24 | | Montevilla Cahuasa Jonathan I. | 1168 | BOL | 4 | w 1 |
6 | 1 | | Sasson Uriel Martin | 1712 | ARG | 4,5 | s 1 |
7 | 3 | | Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel | 1400 | BRA | 6 | s 1 |
Zapana Huarza Fabricio Elvis 1221 PER Rp:976 Body 1,5 |
1 | 35 | | Contreras Villar Gustavo Antonio | 1013 | CHI | 1 | s 1 |
2 | 1 | | Sasson Uriel Martin | 1712 | ARG | 4,5 | w ½ |
3 | 7 | | Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan | 1318 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
4 | 22 | | Ortiz Menacho Sebastian Alonso | 1196 | PER | 3,5 | w 0 |
5 | 30 | | Arias Diaz Javier Alonso | 1095 | CHI | 3,5 | s 0 |
6 | 29 | | Martinez Veliz Jose Julian | 1106 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
7 | 37 | | Estrada Chahuara Victor Benjamim | 0 | PER | 2 | w 0 |
Ramirez Mori Angel Farid 1215 PER Rp:1180 Body 3,5 |
1 | 37 | | Estrada Chahuara Victor Benjamim | 0 | PER | 2 | s 1 |
2 | 5 | | Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel | 1325 | PAR | 2,5 | w 0 |
3 | 32 | | Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas | 1082 | PAR | 2 | s 1 |
4 | 11 | | Garrone Ariel | 1276 | ARG | 3 | w 1 |
5 | 28 | | Rojas Linares Nicolas Gabriel | 1113 | PER | 3,5 | w ½ |
6 | 8 | | Lavandeira Juan Facundo | 1300 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
7 | 25 | | Rojas Maximo Lucas | 1163 | ARG | 4,5 | w 0 |
Ortiz Menacho Sebastian Alonso 1196 PER Rp:1308 Body 3,5 |
1 | 2 | | Giardello Santino | 1482 | URU | 4 | w 1 |
2 | 10 | | Ortiz Urra Ignacio | 1292 | CHI | 3,5 | s ½ |
3 | 4 | | Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian | 1355 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
4 | 15 | | Zapana Huarza Fabricio Elvis | 1221 | PER | 1,5 | s 1 |
5 | 1 | | Sasson Uriel Martin | 1712 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
6 | 30 | | Arias Diaz Javier Alonso | 1095 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
7 | 39 | | Mamani Garrote Yahel Andre | 0 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
Rojas Linares Nicolas Gabriel 1113 PER Rp:1264 Body 3,5 |
1 | 8 | | Lavandeira Juan Facundo | 1300 | ARG | 4,5 | w 1 |
2 | 13 | | Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto | 1228 | PER | 6 | s 1 |
3 | 10 | | Ortiz Urra Ignacio | 1292 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
4 | 9 | | Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian | 1292 | COL | 5 | w 0 |
5 | 17 | | Ramirez Mori Angel Farid | 1215 | PER | 3,5 | s ½ |
6 | 7 | | Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan | 1318 | ARG | 4,5 | w 0 |
7 | 20 | | Farhat Eliseo | 1204 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair 1038 PER Rp:1084 Body 2,5 |
1 | 14 | | Sarda Joao Sada | 1225 | BRA | 1 | s 0 |
2 | 19 | | Loray Matias Joaquin | 1211 | ARG | 2 | s 0 |
3 | 37 | | Estrada Chahuara Victor Benjamim | 0 | PER | 2 | w 1 |
4 | 16 | | Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis | 1218 | CHI | 3 | w 0 |
5 | 6 | | Urdaneta Morales Hector Aaron | 1324 | VEN | 4 | s 0 |
6 | 36 | | Espinoza Torpoco Sebastian Enrique | 0 | PER | 2 | w 1 |
7 | 5 | | Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel | 1325 | PAR | 2,5 | s ½ |
Espinoza Torpoco Sebastian Enrique 0 PER Rp:996 Body 2 |
1 | 16 | | Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis | 1218 | CHI | 3 | s 0 |
2 | 23 | | Carlotta Arakelian Maximo | 1172 | URU | 2,5 | s 0 |
3 | 6 | | Urdaneta Morales Hector Aaron | 1324 | VEN | 4 | w 1 |
4 | 29 | | Martinez Veliz Jose Julian | 1106 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
5 | 21 | | Miranda Fernandez Marcos Manuel | 1204 | PAR | 3 | w 0 |
6 | 34 | | Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair | 1038 | PER | 2,5 | s 0 |
7 | 35 | | Contreras Villar Gustavo Antonio | 1013 | CHI | 1 | w 1 |
Estrada Chahuara Victor Benjamim 0 PER Rp:900 Body 2 |
1 | 17 | | Ramirez Mori Angel Farid | 1215 | PER | 3,5 | w 0 |
2 | 25 | | Rojas Maximo Lucas | 1163 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
3 | 34 | | Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair | 1038 | PER | 2,5 | s 0 |
4 | 6 | | Urdaneta Morales Hector Aaron | 1324 | VEN | 4 | w 0 |
5 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
6 | 33 | | Perez Rojas Felipe | 1076 | CHI | 3 | s 0 |
7 | 15 | | Zapana Huarza Fabricio Elvis | 1221 | PER | 1,5 | s 1 |
Guevara Marca Robin Sebastian 0 PER Rp:1024 Body 2,5 |
1 | 18 | | Fernandez Mallco Alejandro Elvis | 1214 | BOL | 3 | s 0 |
2 | 27 | | Lopez Bobadilla Fernando | 1121 | PAR | 5 | s 0 |
3 | 33 | | Perez Rojas Felipe | 1076 | CHI | 3 | w 1 |
4 | 23 | | Carlotta Arakelian Maximo | 1172 | URU | 2,5 | w ½ |
5 | 20 | | Farhat Eliseo | 1204 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
6 | 40 | | Solano Oller Patricio | 0 | ARG | 2,5 | w 1 |
7 | 30 | | Arias Diaz Javier Alonso | 1095 | CHI | 3,5 | s 0 |
Mamani Garrote Yahel Andre 0 PER Rp:1330 Body 4,5 |
1 | 19 | | Loray Matias Joaquin | 1211 | ARG | 2 | w 1 |
2 | 14 | | Sarda Joao Sada | 1225 | BRA | 1 | w 1 |
3 | 9 | | Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian | 1292 | COL | 5 | s 0 |
4 | 12 | | Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil | 1230 | PER | 6 | s 0 |
5 | 11 | | Garrone Ariel | 1276 | ARG | 3 | w 1 |
6 | 25 | | Rojas Maximo Lucas | 1163 | ARG | 4,5 | s ½ |
7 | 22 | | Ortiz Menacho Sebastian Alonso | 1196 | PER | 3,5 | w 1 |
Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela 1324 PER Rp:1138 Body 4 |
1 | 8 | | Maravi Ceron Ayme | 1097 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
2 | 12 | | Hott Ibanez Barbara Isabel | 0 | CHI | 2,5 | s 1 |
3 | 7 | | Santos Callahuara Monzerrat | 1113 | BOL | 3,5 | w 0 |
4 | 13 | | Quintela Sol | 0 | URU | 1,5 | s 1 |
5 | 2 | | Usui Gabriella Yumi | 1217 | BRA | 5 | w 0 |
6 | 10 | | Herrera Rodriguez Flavia Del Valle | 1057 | VEN | 2,5 | s 1 |
7 | 6 | | Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly | 1129 | PER | 5 | w 1 |
Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly 1129 PER Rp:1291 Body 5 |
1 | 12 | | Hott Ibanez Barbara Isabel | 0 | CHI | 2,5 | w 1 |
2 | 8 | | Maravi Ceron Ayme | 1097 | PER | 5 | s 1 |
3 | 9 | | Vizcarra Quispe Ramalia | 1072 | PER | 3,5 | w 1 |
4 | 7 | | Santos Callahuara Monzerrat | 1113 | BOL | 3,5 | s 1 |
5 | 5 | | Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella | 1158 | PAR | 4 | s 0 |
6 | 3 | | Calderon Guerra Odalys Lisbeth | 1165 | ECU | 4 | w 1 |
7 | 1 | | Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela | 1324 | PER | 4 | s 0 |
Maravi Ceron Ayme 1097 PER Rp:1326 Body 5 |
1 | 1 | | Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela | 1324 | PER | 4 | s 1 |
2 | 6 | | Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly | 1129 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
3 | 4 | | Toala Velez Dayra Jamileth | 1165 | ECU | 4 | s 1 |
4 | 9 | | Vizcarra Quispe Ramalia | 1072 | PER | 3,5 | s 1 |
5 | 7 | | Santos Callahuara Monzerrat | 1113 | BOL | 3,5 | w 1 |
6 | 5 | | Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella | 1158 | PAR | 4 | s 1 |
7 | 2 | | Usui Gabriella Yumi | 1217 | BRA | 5 | w 0 |
Vizcarra Quispe Ramalia 1072 PER Rp:1126 Body 3,5 |
1 | 2 | | Usui Gabriella Yumi | 1217 | BRA | 5 | w 1 |
2 | 5 | | Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella | 1158 | PAR | 4 | s 1 |
3 | 6 | | Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly | 1129 | PER | 5 | s 0 |
4 | 8 | | Maravi Ceron Ayme | 1097 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
5 | 3 | | Calderon Guerra Odalys Lisbeth | 1165 | ECU | 4 | s ½ |
6 | 11 | | Castro Munoz Julieta | 0 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
7 | 7 | | Santos Callahuara Monzerrat | 1113 | BOL | 3,5 | s 0 |
Calvo Garavito David 1431 PER Rp:1128 Body 3 |
1 | 25 | | Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel | 1164 | PER | 5,5 | s 0 |
2 | 21 | | Lopina Mauro | 1262 | ARG | 3 | w 0 |
3 | 27 | | Abarca Benites Isaac Alejandro | 1134 | PER | 2,5 | s 1 |
4 | 29 | | Franco Franchi Renato | 1076 | PAR | 2,5 | w 1 |
5 | 16 | | Jodorcovsky Alejandro David | 1349 | PAR | 4 | s 0 |
6 | 22 | CM | Mundaca Bermedo Tomas | 1258 | CHI | 4 | w 0 |
7 | 30 | | De La Cruz De La Roca Alan Rafael | 0 | PER | 2 | w 1 |
Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo 1401 PER Rp:1516 Body 4,5 |
1 | 27 | | Abarca Benites Isaac Alejandro | 1134 | PER | 2,5 | s 1 |
2 | 1 | | Reyes Mendoza Tomas | 1693 | CHI | 5 | w 0 |
3 | 21 | | Lopina Mauro | 1262 | ARG | 3 | s 1 |
4 | 17 | | Najurieta Tiziano | 1335 | ARG | 4,5 | w 1 |
5 | 9 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1467 | BRA | 2,5 | s 1 |
6 | 11 | CM | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 1421 | BRA | 5 | w 0 |
7 | 2 | | Barja Viveros Matias Ariel | 1587 | BOL | 4,5 | s ½ |
Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto 1243 PER Body 0 |
1 | 8 | | Rojas Patricio Santiago | 1483 | ARG | 4,5 | - 0K |
2 | - | | nežrebovaný | - | - | - | - 0 |
3 | - | | nežrebovaný | - | - | - | - 0 |
4 | - | | nežrebovaný | - | - | - | - 0 |
5 | - | | nežrebovaný | - | - | - | - 0 |
6 | - | | nežrebovaný | - | - | - | - 0 |
7 | - | | nežrebovaný | - | - | - | - 0 |
Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1232 PER Rp:1500 Body 3,5 |
1 | 9 | CM | Sarda Pedro Sada | 1467 | BRA | 2,5 | s 1 |
2 | 5 | | Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O | 1522 | BRA | 4 | w 1 |
3 | 1 | | Reyes Mendoza Tomas | 1693 | CHI | 5 | s 0 |
4 | 2 | | Barja Viveros Matias Ariel | 1587 | BOL | 4,5 | w 0 |
5 | 13 | | Pavez Pavez Vicente | 1393 | CHI | 3 | s 1 |
6 | 16 | | Jodorcovsky Alejandro David | 1349 | PAR | 4 | w 0 |
7 | 7 | | Fuentes Agustin | 1490 | ARG | 3,5 | s ½ |
Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel 1164 PER Rp:1646 Body 5,5 |
1 | 10 | | Calvo Garavito David | 1431 | PER | 3 | w 1 |
2 | 6 | | Ticona Rocabado Licael Roderick | 1494 | BOL | 6,5 | s 0 |
3 | 15 | | Kulik Nicolas | 1364 | URU | 3,5 | w 1 |
4 | 14 | | De Lima Enzo Magalhaes | 1382 | BRA | 2,5 | s ½ |
5 | 20 | | Arias Diaz Miguel Angel | 1292 | CHI | 4,5 | w 1 |
6 | 4 | | Rivera Fernandez Fredy | 1527 | COL | 3 | s 1 |
7 | 11 | CM | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 1421 | BRA | 5 | s 1 |
Zapata Romero Italo German 1135 PER Rp:1194 Body 3 |
1 | 11 | CM | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 1421 | BRA | 5 | s 0 |
2 | 7 | | Fuentes Agustin | 1490 | ARG | 3,5 | w 1 |
3 | 16 | | Jodorcovsky Alejandro David | 1349 | PAR | 4 | s 0 |
4 | 21 | | Lopina Mauro | 1262 | ARG | 3 | w 0 |
5 | 30 | | De La Cruz De La Roca Alan Rafael | 0 | PER | 2 | s 1 |
6 | 13 | | Pavez Pavez Vicente | 1393 | CHI | 3 | w 0 |
7 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
Abarca Benites Isaac Alejandro 1134 PER Rp:1169 Body 2,5 |
1 | 12 | | Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo | 1401 | PER | 4,5 | w 0 |
2 | 15 | | Kulik Nicolas | 1364 | URU | 3,5 | s 0 |
3 | 10 | | Calvo Garavito David | 1431 | PER | 3 | w 0 |
4 | 18 | | Carrasco Santiago | 1297 | ARG | 1 | s 1 |
5 | 19 | | Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel | 1296 | PAR | 3 | w 0 |
6 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
7 | 14 | | De Lima Enzo Magalhaes | 1382 | BRA | 2,5 | s ½ |
De La Cruz De La Roca Alan Rafael 0 PER Rp:1006 Body 2 |
1 | 19 | | Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel | 1296 | PAR | 3 | w 0 |
2 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
3 | 17 | | Najurieta Tiziano | 1335 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
4 | 15 | | Kulik Nicolas | 1364 | URU | 3,5 | s 0 |
5 | 26 | | Zapata Romero Italo German | 1135 | PER | 3 | w 0 |
6 | 28 | | Gomes Juan Alberto | 1112 | BOL | 2 | w 1 |
7 | 10 | | Calvo Garavito David | 1431 | PER | 3 | s 0 |
Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi 1740 PER Rp:2130 Body 7 |
1 | 9 | | Escobar Villota Domenika Gabriela | 1256 | ECU | 4 | w 1 |
2 | 6 | | Tohalino Laura Isabella | 1313 | PER | 4,5 | s 1 |
3 | 10 | | Orbe Vivero Maria Jose | 1186 | ECU | 3,5 | w 1 |
4 | 5 | | Mundaca Bermedo Pia | 1315 | CHI | 4,5 | s 1 |
5 | 7 | | Velarde Alarcon Jhoana | 1278 | BOL | 4 | w 1 |
6 | 2 | | Carvalho Isis | 1486 | BRA | 4 | s 1 |
7 | 3 | | Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo | 1473 | BRA | 4 | w 1 |
Tohalino Laura Isabella 1313 PER Rp:1455 Body 4,5 |
1 | 14 | | Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata | 1086 | PAR | 3 | s 1 |
2 | 1 | | Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi | 1740 | PER | 7 | w 0 |
3 | 13 | | Galvez Aguirre Valentina | 1115 | CHI | 2,5 | s 1 |
4 | 3 | | Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo | 1473 | BRA | 4 | w 1 |
5 | 5 | | Mundaca Bermedo Pia | 1315 | CHI | 4,5 | w 1 |
6 | 9 | | Escobar Villota Domenika Gabriela | 1256 | ECU | 4 | s ½ |
7 | 2 | | Carvalho Isis | 1486 | BRA | 4 | w 0 |
Neyra Alba Daniela Sofia 1069 PER Rp:927 Body 1,5 |
1 | 7 | | Velarde Alarcon Jhoana | 1278 | BOL | 4 | s ½ |
2 | 12 | | Zhunio Guaman Sofia | 1139 | ECU | 3 | w 0 |
3 | 8 | | Gaite Karen Nerina | 1258 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
4 | 14 | | Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata | 1086 | PAR | 3 | w 0 |
5 | 16 | | Espichan Serna Magaly Del Rosario | 0 | PER | 2 | s 0 |
6 | 11 | | Villegas Ampuero Consuelo | 1151 | CHI | 1 | w 1 |
7 | 10 | | Orbe Vivero Maria Jose | 1186 | ECU | 3,5 | s 0 |
Espichan Serna Magaly Del Rosario 0 PER Rp:956 Body 2 |
1 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
2 | 5 | | Mundaca Bermedo Pia | 1315 | CHI | 4,5 | w 0 |
3 | 7 | | Velarde Alarcon Jhoana | 1278 | BOL | 4 | s 0 |
4 | 9 | | Escobar Villota Domenika Gabriela | 1256 | ECU | 4 | s 0 |
5 | 15 | | Neyra Alba Daniela Sofia | 1069 | PER | 1,5 | w 1 |
6 | 12 | | Zhunio Guaman Sofia | 1139 | ECU | 3 | s 0 |
7 | 4 | | De Ramos Mitzi Vedan | 1318 | BRA | 3,5 | w 0 |
Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard 1874 PER Rp:1765 Body 4,5 |
1 | 21 | | Sifuentes Alcantara Jhony Sebas | 1448 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
2 | 12 | | Repetto Pedro | 1556 | ARG | 4,5 | s 1 |
3 | 4 | | Varillas Jimenez Ivan | 1766 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
4 | 16 | | Marin Gomez Daniel | 1517 | ECU | 4 | s 0 |
5 | 5 | | Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato | 1756 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
6 | 1 | | Silva Kaua Marques | 2023 | BRA | 5,5 | w ½ |
7 | 10 | | Benavides Conza Diego Angelo | 1578 | PER | 5 | s 0 |
Varillas Jimenez Ivan 1766 PER Rp:1617 Body 4 |
1 | 22 | | Foschiatti Tomas | 1445 | ARG | 2,5 | s 1 |
2 | 13 | | Chauca Lopez Sebastian Alberto | 1525 | PER | 5 | w 1 |
3 | 2 | | Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard | 1874 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
4 | 20 | | Farhat Francisco | 1454 | ARG | 5 | w 1 |
5 | 17 | | Guaraca Juan | 1516 | ECU | 6 | s 0 |
6 | 19 | | Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo | 1485 | PER | 4,5 | w 1 |
7 | 7 | | Moro Saidon Gonzalo | 1672 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato 1756 PER Rp:1757 Body 4 |
1 | 23 | | Arfa Octavio | 1433 | ARG | 3 | w 1 |
2 | 14 | | Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian | 1523 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
3 | 6 | | Lima Vinicius Taishun | 1695 | BRA | 3,5 | w 1 |
4 | 1 | | Silva Kaua Marques | 2023 | BRA | 5,5 | w ½ |
5 | 2 | | Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard | 1874 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
6 | 8 | AIM | Rodriguez Mathias | 1633 | ARG | 4 | s ½ |
7 | 3 | | Moldovan Adrian | 1766 | ARG | 5 | w 0 |
Benavides Conza Diego Angelo 1578 PER Rp:1689 Body 5 |
1 | 28 | | Vassallo Mariano | 1309 | URU | 2 | s 1 |
2 | 1 | | Silva Kaua Marques | 2023 | BRA | 5,5 | w 0 |
3 | 20 | | Farhat Francisco | 1454 | ARG | 5 | s 0 |
4 | 26 | | Borbea Santiago | 1382 | ARG | 2 | w 1 |
5 | 31 | | Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio | 1226 | CHI | 3 | s 1 |
6 | 21 | | Sifuentes Alcantara Jhony Sebas | 1448 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
7 | 2 | | Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard | 1874 | PER | 4,5 | w 1 |
Chauca Lopez Sebastian Alberto 1525 PER Rp:1641 Body 5 |
1 | 31 | | Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio | 1226 | CHI | 3 | w 1 |
2 | 4 | | Varillas Jimenez Ivan | 1766 | PER | 4 | s 0 |
3 | 25 | | Orozco Aguilera Pablo | 1415 | ECU | 3 | w 1 |
4 | 23 | | Arfa Octavio | 1433 | ARG | 3 | s 1 |
5 | 18 | | Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander | 1508 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
6 | 16 | | Marin Gomez Daniel | 1517 | ECU | 4 | s 1 |
7 | 17 | | Guaraca Juan | 1516 | ECU | 6 | w 0 |
Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1523 PER Rp:1395 Body 3 |
1 | 32 | | Lavandeira Juan Bautista | 1219 | ARG | 3,5 | s 1 |
2 | 5 | | Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato | 1756 | PER | 4 | w 0 |
3 | 26 | | Borbea Santiago | 1382 | ARG | 2 | s 1 |
4 | 31 | | Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio | 1226 | CHI | 3 | w 1 |
5 | 8 | AIM | Rodriguez Mathias | 1633 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
6 | 20 | | Farhat Francisco | 1454 | ARG | 5 | w 0 |
7 | 21 | | Sifuentes Alcantara Jhony Sebas | 1448 | PER | 4 | s 0 |
Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander 1508 PER Rp:1569 Body 4 |
1 | 36 | | Espichan Serna Luis Ricardo | 1091 | PER | 1 | s 1 |
2 | 8 | AIM | Rodriguez Mathias | 1633 | ARG | 4 | s ½ |
3 | 7 | | Moro Saidon Gonzalo | 1672 | ARG | 4,5 | w 1 |
4 | 17 | | Guaraca Juan | 1516 | ECU | 6 | w ½ |
5 | 13 | | Chauca Lopez Sebastian Alberto | 1525 | PER | 5 | s 0 |
6 | 3 | | Moldovan Adrian | 1766 | ARG | 5 | s 0 |
7 | 23 | | Arfa Octavio | 1433 | ARG | 3 | w 1 |
Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo 1485 PER Rp:1657 Body 4,5 |
1 | 1 | | Silva Kaua Marques | 2023 | BRA | 5,5 | s 0 |
2 | 28 | | Vassallo Mariano | 1309 | URU | 2 | w 1 |
3 | 29 | | Garcia Baldeon Leonardo David | 1275 | PER | 2 | s 1 |
4 | 3 | | Moldovan Adrian | 1766 | ARG | 5 | s 1 |
5 | 12 | | Repetto Pedro | 1556 | ARG | 4,5 | w ½ |
6 | 4 | | Varillas Jimenez Ivan | 1766 | PER | 4 | s 0 |
7 | 33 | | Perez Rojas Jorge | 1193 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
Sifuentes Alcantara Jhony Sebas 1448 PER Rp:1596 Body 4 |
1 | 2 | | Vasquez Vargas Henry Richard | 1874 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
2 | 30 | | Espinoza Rojas Baltazar | 1262 | CHI | 2,5 | w 1 |
3 | 9 | | Unhold Valentin | 1614 | ARG | 3 | s 1 |
4 | 12 | | Repetto Pedro | 1556 | ARG | 4,5 | s 0 |
5 | 25 | | Orozco Aguilera Pablo | 1415 | ECU | 3 | w 1 |
6 | 10 | | Benavides Conza Diego Angelo | 1578 | PER | 5 | s 0 |
7 | 14 | | Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian | 1523 | PER | 3 | w 1 |
Garcia Baldeon Leonardo David 1275 PER Rp:1273 Body 2 |
1 | 11 | | Funayama S A Yuri | 1569 | BRA | 2 | s 1 |
2 | 17 | | Guaraca Juan | 1516 | ECU | 6 | w 0 |
3 | 19 | | Reyes Zavaleta Fabian Ricardo | 1485 | PER | 4,5 | w 0 |
4 | 24 | | Morocho Garzon Fernando Jose | 1429 | ECU | 3 | s ½ |
5 | 33 | | Perez Rojas Jorge | 1193 | CHI | 3,5 | w 0 |
6 | 22 | | Foschiatti Tomas | 1445 | ARG | 2,5 | s ½ |
7 | 26 | | Borbea Santiago | 1382 | ARG | 2 | s 0 |
Saavedra Espiritu Josue Moises 1098 PER Rp:1151 Body 1,5 |
1 | 17 | | Guaraca Juan | 1516 | ECU | 6 | s ½ |
2 | 11 | | Funayama S A Yuri | 1569 | BRA | 2 | w 0 |
3 | 31 | | Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio | 1226 | CHI | 3 | w 0 |
4 | 30 | | Espinoza Rojas Baltazar | 1262 | CHI | 2,5 | s 1 |
5 | 6 | | Lima Vinicius Taishun | 1695 | BRA | 3,5 | w 0 |
6 | 28 | | Vassallo Mariano | 1309 | URU | 2 | s 0 |
7 | 36 | | Espichan Serna Luis Ricardo | 1091 | PER | 1 | w 0 |
Espichan Serna Luis Ricardo 1091 PER Rp:1003 Body 1 |
1 | 18 | | Reyes Zavaleta Diego Alexander | 1508 | PER | 4 | w 0 |
2 | 26 | | Borbea Santiago | 1382 | ARG | 2 | w 0 |
3 | 30 | | Espinoza Rojas Baltazar | 1262 | CHI | 2,5 | s 0 |
4 | 32 | | Lavandeira Juan Bautista | 1219 | ARG | 3,5 | s 0 |
5 | 34 | | Montevilla C. Elias Alejandro | 1148 | BOL | 2 | w 0 |
6 | 11 | | Funayama S A Yuri | 1569 | BRA | 2 | w 0 |
7 | 35 | | Saavedra Espiritu Josue Moises | 1098 | PER | 1,5 | s 1 |
Huayhuas Robles Laura Sofia 1345 PER Rp:1276 Body 1,5 |
1 | 7 | WCM | Figueroa Bernal Julia Dennis | 1663 | CHI | 4 | w 0 |
2 | 1 | | Orbe Vivero Veronica Priscila | 1329 | ECU | 3 | s 0 |
3 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 0 |
4 | 3 | WFM | Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be | 1634 | ARG | 6 | w 0 |
5 | 4 | | Martinez Zambrano Karina Paola | 1465 | ECU | 2,5 | s ½ |
6 | 5 | | Roman Tapia Ariana Alejandra | 1369 | ECU | 0,5 | w 1 |
7 | 6 | WCM | Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas | 1352 | CHI | 3,5 | s 0 |
Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole 1761 PER Rp:1615 Body 4,5 |
1 | 8 | | Francia Arzapalo Camila | 1386 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
2 | 6 | | Frattini Beatriz Maria | 1467 | BRA | 5,5 | s ½ |
3 | 4 | | Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente | 1563 | BRA | 3,5 | w 0 |
4 | 3 | WFM | Mamani Anahi | 1632 | BOL | 3 | s ½ |
5 | 9 | | Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia | 1357 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
6 | 5 | | Hormazabal Figueroa Constanza Va | 1498 | CHI | 3,5 | s 1 |
7 | 2 | WCM | Bosco Giuliana | 1687 | ARG | 6,5 | w ½ |
Francia Arzapalo Camila 1386 PER Rp:1451 Body 4 |
1 | 1 | | Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole | 1761 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
2 | 11 | | Salvadego Erika Giovana De O. | 1308 | BRA | 3 | w 1 |
3 | 9 | | Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia | 1357 | PER | 4 | s 0 |
4 | 7 | | Godoy Abril Leonela | 1448 | ARG | 4 | w 0 |
5 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
6 | 14 | | Lugo Sabrina | 1202 | PAR | 1,5 | s 1 |
7 | 3 | WFM | Mamani Anahi | 1632 | BOL | 3 | w 1 |
Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia 1357 PER Rp:1480 Body 4 |
1 | 2 | WCM | Bosco Giuliana | 1687 | ARG | 6,5 | w 0 |
2 | 14 | | Lugo Sabrina | 1202 | PAR | 1,5 | s 1 |
3 | 8 | | Francia Arzapalo Camila | 1386 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
4 | 4 | | Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente | 1563 | BRA | 3,5 | s 0 |
5 | 1 | | Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole | 1761 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
6 | 15 | | Rozas Lazcano Valeska | 1195 | CHI | 3 | w 1 |
7 | 13 | | Vargas Vargas Natalia Francisca | 1219 | CHI | 4 | s 1 |
FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo 2120 PER Rp:2061 Body 5,5 |
1 | 13 | | Reyes Mendoza Marcelo | 1743 | CHI | 4 | w 1 |
2 | 10 | | Rojo Gonzalo | 1841 | ARG | 5,5 | s 0 |
3 | 17 | | Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel | 1632 | CHI | 2,5 | w 1 |
4 | 12 | WFM | Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz | 1745 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
5 | 8 | WFM | Hilario Aleyla | 1869 | PER | 4 | w 1 |
6 | 7 | FM | Benitez Galeano Alejandro | 1878 | PAR | 5 | s 1 |
7 | 2 | FM | Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri | 2107 | PER | 5 | w ½ |
FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2107 PER Rp:1964 Body 5 |
1 | 14 | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
2 | 9 | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | CHI | 4 | w 1 |
3 | 10 | | Rojo Gonzalo | 1841 | ARG | 5,5 | s ½ |
4 | 15 | WFM | Mostacero Velarde Isabella | 1698 | PER | 4,5 | w 0 |
5 | 18 | | Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto | 1611 | CHI | 4 | s 1 |
6 | 11 | | Algaranas Francisco | 1818 | ARG | 4 | w 1 |
7 | 1 | FM | Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo | 2120 | PER | 5,5 | s ½ |
Hepler Ramirez Narayana 2050 PER Rp:1649 Body 3,5 |
1 | 15 | WFM | Mostacero Velarde Isabella | 1698 | PER | 4,5 | w ½ |
2 | 17 | | Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel | 1632 | CHI | 2,5 | s 0 |
3 | 18 | | Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto | 1611 | CHI | 4 | s 1 |
4 | 5 | FM | Pinto Daniel | 1944 | BOL | 4,5 | w 0 |
5 | 24 | | Galvez Aguirre Marcelo | 1395 | CHI | 3 | s 1 |
6 | 13 | | Reyes Mendoza Marcelo | 1743 | CHI | 4 | w 0 |
7 | 19 | | Aranguiz Olave Emilio Antonio | 1518 | CHI | 2 | w 1 |
WIM Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishell 1947 PER Rp:1899 Body 5 |
1 | 16 | | Romero Dongo Sebastian Alejandro | 1636 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
2 | 11 | | Algaranas Francisco | 1818 | ARG | 4 | w 0 |
3 | 14 | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
4 | 24 | | Galvez Aguirre Marcelo | 1395 | CHI | 3 | w 1 |
5 | 5 | FM | Pinto Daniel | 1944 | BOL | 4,5 | s 1 |
6 | 10 | | Rojo Gonzalo | 1841 | ARG | 5,5 | w 0 |
7 | 9 | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | CHI | 4 | s 1 |
WFM Hilario Aleyla 1869 PER Rp:1812 Body 4 |
1 | 20 | | Teran Medina Marcelo | 1503 | BOL | 2 | s 1 |
2 | 18 | | Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto | 1611 | CHI | 4 | w 1 |
3 | 11 | | Algaranas Francisco | 1818 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
4 | 17 | | Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel | 1632 | CHI | 2,5 | w 1 |
5 | 1 | FM | Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo | 2120 | PER | 5,5 | s 0 |
6 | 14 | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | PER | 3 | w 1 |
7 | 5 | FM | Pinto Daniel | 1944 | BOL | 4,5 | s 0 |
WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz 1745 PER Rp:1719 Body 3 |
1 | 24 | | Galvez Aguirre Marcelo | 1395 | CHI | 3 | s 1 |
2 | 7 | FM | Benitez Galeano Alejandro | 1878 | PAR | 5 | w 1 |
3 | 15 | WFM | Mostacero Velarde Isabella | 1698 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
4 | 1 | FM | Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo | 2120 | PER | 5,5 | w 0 |
5 | 9 | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | CHI | 4 | s 0 |
6 | 5 | FM | Pinto Daniel | 1944 | BOL | 4,5 | w 0 |
7 | 20 | | Teran Medina Marcelo | 1503 | BOL | 2 | s 1 |
Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander 1708 PER Rp:1759 Body 3 |
1 | 2 | FM | Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri | 2107 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
2 | 21 | | Francia Arzapalo Gianella | 1492 | PER | 2,5 | s 1 |
3 | 4 | WIM | Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishell | 1947 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
4 | 6 | | Oliveira Danyel Angelo Aquino | 1911 | BRA | 3 | s 1 |
5 | 16 | | Romero Dongo Sebastian Alejandro | 1636 | PER | 3 | w 1 |
6 | 8 | WFM | Hilario Aleyla | 1869 | PER | 4 | s 0 |
7 | 15 | WFM | Mostacero Velarde Isabella | 1698 | PER | 4,5 | w 0 |
WFM Mostacero Velarde Isabella 1698 PER Rp:1994 Body 4,5 |
1 | 3 | | Hepler Ramirez Narayana | 2050 | PER | 3,5 | s ½ |
2 | 5 | FM | Pinto Daniel | 1944 | BOL | 4,5 | w 1 |
3 | 12 | WFM | Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz | 1745 | PER | 3 | w 1 |
4 | 2 | FM | Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri | 2107 | PER | 5 | s 1 |
5 | 10 | | Rojo Gonzalo | 1841 | ARG | 5,5 | s 0 |
6 | 9 | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | CHI | 4 | w 0 |
7 | 14 | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | PER | 3 | s 1 |
Romero Dongo Sebastian Alejandro 1636 PER Rp:1641 Body 3 |
1 | 4 | WIM | Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishell | 1947 | PER | 5 | w 0 |
2 | 23 | | Aimale Maria Pia | 1416 | ARG | 0 | - 1K |
3 | 9 | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | CHI | 4 | s 1 |
4 | 7 | FM | Benitez Galeano Alejandro | 1878 | PAR | 5 | w 0 |
5 | 14 | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | PER | 3 | s 0 |
6 | 24 | | Galvez Aguirre Marcelo | 1395 | CHI | 3 | w 1 |
7 | 11 | | Algaranas Francisco | 1818 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
Francia Arzapalo Gianella 1492 PER Rp:1460 Body 2,5 |
1 | 9 | | Alvarado Munoz Sebastian | 1848 | CHI | 4 | s 0 |
2 | 14 | | Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander | 1708 | PER | 3 | w 0 |
3 | 20 | | Teran Medina Marcelo | 1503 | BOL | 2 | s 1 |
4 | 19 | | Aranguiz Olave Emilio Antonio | 1518 | CHI | 2 | w 0 |
5 | 22 | | Guerrero Cataldo Pablo | 1429 | CHI | 1,5 | w ½ |
6 | 6 | | Oliveira Danyel Angelo Aquino | 1911 | BRA | 3 | s 0 |
7 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
FM Rojas Steven 2154 PER Rp:2308 Body 6,5 |
1 | 13 | | Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres | 1774 | CHI | 4 | w 1 |
2 | 10 | CM | Tobar B Jorge Esteban | 1803 | COL | 3,5 | s ½ |
3 | 6 | | Villarreal Agustin | 1884 | ARG | 4 | w 1 |
4 | 2 | FM | Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender | 1997 | PER | 6 | s 1 |
5 | 3 | | Aguilar Samper Valentin | 1949 | ARG | 3 | w 1 |
6 | 5 | | Tomiello Mateus Costamilan | 1886 | BRA | 5 | s 1 |
7 | 4 | CM | Titichoca Daza Daniel | 1912 | BOL | 4,5 | w 1 |
FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 1997 PER Rp:2174 Body 6 |
1 | 14 | | Huanca Perez Joaquin | 1654 | CHI | 3,5 | s 1 |
2 | 9 | | Mollo Jhoan | 1849 | BOL | 4 | w 1 |
3 | 3 | | Aguilar Samper Valentin | 1949 | ARG | 3 | s 1 |
4 | 1 | FM | Rojas Steven | 2154 | PER | 6,5 | w 0 |
5 | 10 | CM | Tobar B Jorge Esteban | 1803 | COL | 3,5 | w 1 |
6 | 7 | | Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold | 1872 | PER | 4,5 | s 1 |
7 | 13 | | Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres | 1774 | CHI | 4 | s 1 |
Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold 1872 PER Rp:1854 Body 4,5 |
1 | 19 | | Gonzalez Gonzalez Joaquin Patricio | 1516 | CHI | 3,5 | w ½ |
2 | 17 | | Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo | 1584 | PAR | 4 | s 1 |
3 | 4 | CM | Titichoca Daza Daniel | 1912 | BOL | 4,5 | w 1 |
4 | 10 | CM | Tobar B Jorge Esteban | 1803 | COL | 3,5 | s 0 |
5 | 8 | | Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan | 1863 | PER | 4,5 | w 1 |
6 | 2 | FM | Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender | 1997 | PER | 6 | w 0 |
7 | 15 | | Calderon Guerra Danny Patricio | 1586 | ECU | 4 | s 1 |
Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan 1863 PER Rp:1773 Body 4,5 |
1 | 20 | | Palma Munoz Oscar | 1496 | CHI | 2,5 | s ½ |
2 | 5 | | Tomiello Mateus Costamilan | 1886 | BRA | 5 | w 0 |
3 | 16 | | Cayetano Juan | 1585 | URU | 2,5 | s 1 |
4 | 14 | | Huanca Perez Joaquin | 1654 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 |
5 | 7 | | Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold | 1872 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
6 | 24 | | Bejarano Martinez Diego | 1402 | PER | 3,5 | w 1 |
7 | 10 | CM | Tobar B Jorge Esteban | 1803 | COL | 3,5 | s 1 |
Bejarano Martinez Diego 1402 PER Rp:1571 Body 3,5 |
1 | 12 | CM | Tobar B Carlos Andres | 1781 | COL | 4 | w 0 |
2 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
3 | 14 | | Huanca Perez Joaquin | 1654 | CHI | 3,5 | s 0 |
4 | 18 | | Rodriguez Delfino Tiago | 1542 | URU | 2,5 | w ½ |
5 | 20 | | Palma Munoz Oscar | 1496 | CHI | 2,5 | s 1 |
6 | 8 | | Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan | 1863 | PER | 4,5 | s 0 |
7 | 22 | | Fuentes Chamorro Tom Antonio | 1433 | CHI | 2,5 | w 1 |
Ortiz Lazarte Roberto Isaac 1130 PER Rp:804 Body 1 |
1 | - | | voľno | - | - | - | - 1 |
2 | 6 | | Villarreal Agustin | 1884 | ARG | 4 | s 0 |
3 | 13 | | Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres | 1774 | CHI | 4 | w 0 |
4 | 22 | | Fuentes Chamorro Tom Antonio | 1433 | CHI | 2,5 | s 0 |
5 | 18 | | Rodriguez Delfino Tiago | 1542 | URU | 2,5 | w 0 |
6 | 16 | | Cayetano Juan | 1585 | URU | 2,5 | s 0 |
7 | 23 | | Schualle Sergio Damian | 1403 | ARG | 3 | s 0 |