No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | IM | Halvax Georg | 1619543 | AUT | 2387 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
2 | IM | Hresc Vladimir | 14500426 | CRO | 2342 | Schachverein Wolfsberg |
3 | FM | Mostbauer Florian | 1626671 | AUT | 2316 | Union Ansfelden |
4 | FM | Neumeier Klaus Mag. | 1602365 | AUT | 2257 | Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. |
5 | CM | Bauer Thomas | 1639293 | AUT | 2215 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
6 | | Miazhynski Yuri | 1651595 | AUT | 2169 | Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau |
7 | | Pali Philipp | 1637843 | AUT | 2162 | Sparkasse Jenbach |
8 | | Frank Paul Dr. | 1612565 | AUT | 2159 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach |
9 | CM | Bauer Sebastian | 1653709 | AUT | 2135 | Sv Hörsching |
10 | | Kruckenhauser Arthur | 1642812 | AUT | 2135 | Schach Ohne Grenzen |
11 | | Schernthaner David | 1649574 | AUT | 2121 | Bärnbach |
12 | | Postlmayer Jakob | 1643622 | AUT | 2104 | Tsu Wartberg/Aist |
13 | | Schirmbeck Hannes DI. | 1604201 | AUT | 2097 | Sv Stockerau |
14 | | Kölber Daniel | 1643380 | AUT | 2079 | Leoben |
15 | | Schirmbeck Stefanie Mag. | 319953 | CZE | 2053 | Sv Stockerau |
16 | | Prato Simon | 1634976 | AUT | 2023 | Schachfreunde Graz |
17 | | Putz Georg | 1614479 | AUT | 2006 | Sc Die Klagenfurter |
18 | MK | Smole Albert | 1604872 | AUT | 2002 | Post-Sv Kärnten |
19 | | Konecny Sophie | 1639579 | AUT | 1990 | Sc Donaustadt |
20 | | Steiner Josef | 1611569 | AUT | 1990 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
21 | | Wischounig Laurin | 1648209 | AUT | 1968 | Sparkasse Jenbach |
22 | | Pernerstorfer Max | 1657607 | AUT | 1960 | Sk Raika Eggenburg |
23 | | Radnaev Vitaly | 1652508 | AUT | 1952 | Tschaturanga |
24 | | Kozissnik Christian | 1634887 | AUT | 1945 | Bregenz |
25 | | Vallant Martin | 1616790 | AUT | 1942 | Schachmaty Ruden |
26 | | Fanninger Leon | 1649400 | AUT | 1938 | Oberndorf/Laufen |
27 | | Lerch Johannes | 1658069 | AUT | 1907 | Völs & Hak Ibk |
28 | | Nisavic Uros | 1657372 | AUT | 1902 | Lustenau |
29 | | Raeke Philipp | 1645161 | AUT | 1889 | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf |
30 | | Kienböck Benjamin | 1649353 | AUT | 1857 | Hohenems |
31 | | Schmidt Florian | 1648187 | AUT | 1855 | Sv Korneuburg |
32 | | Putzi Albert | 1634054 | AUT | 1841 | Esv Askoe Admira Villach |
33 | | Stampfer Paul | 1626337 | AUT | 1839 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen |
34 | AIM | Szolderits Guenter Dr. | 1612450 | AUT | 1832 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
35 | | Poms Christian | 1624911 | AUT | 1824 | Schachmaty Ruden |
36 | | Gschiel Alexander | 1653202 | AUT | 1820 | Schachfreunde Eisenstadt |
37 | | Hofstadler Mario | 1660497 | AUT | 1813 | Su Bad Leonfelden |
38 | | Katter Katharina | 1642626 | AUT | 1809 | Flavia Solva |
39 | | Zamfir Florin | 1666142 | AUT | 1795 | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor |
40 | | Pernerstorfer Moritz | 1657615 | AUT | 1794 | Sk Raika Eggenburg |
41 | | Vicze Zsofia | 786519 | AUT | 1793 | Sv Pamhagen |
42 | | Tscharnuter Noah | 1636235 | AUT | 1788 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
43 | | Ernst Robert | 1662643 | AUT | 1787 | Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. |
44 | | Flir Emilio | 1652559 | AUT | 1761 | Sonnenberg |
45 | | Stadlinger Matthias | 1656872 | AUT | 1756 | Sc Donaustadt |
46 | WMk | Krassnitzer Julia | 1620860 | AUT | 1745 | Schachmaty Ruden |
47 | | Tumanyan Gor | 1657666 | AUT | 1740 | Völs & Hak Ibk |
48 | | Pilshofer Paul | 1666274 | AUT | 1736 | Schachfreunde Eisenstadt |
49 | | Faderbauer Noah | 1649531 | AUT | 1735 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen |
50 | | Halvax Alexander | 1621343 | AUT | 1730 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
51 | | Miazhynski Michael | 1651374 | AUT | 1716 | Sz Favoriten |
52 | | Schmücker Markus | 1650157 | AUT | 1693 | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf |
53 | | Schmied Eva Maria | 1653431 | AUT | 1689 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
54 | | Vicze Kata | 786527 | AUT | 1686 | Sv Pamhagen |
55 | | Busch Jan | 1664808 | AUT | 1666 | Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen |
56 | | Stadlinger Lea | 1656848 | AUT | 1634 | Sc Donaustadt |
57 | | Katter Marlene | 1648691 | AUT | 1626 | Flavia Solva |
58 | | Tischler Michel | 1662457 | AUT | 1591 | Sk Taufkirchen/Pram |
59 | | Guba Viktor | 1662279 | AUT | 1579 | Dornbirn |
60 | | Zeber Karl | 1628771 | AUT | 1572 | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
61 | | Pernerstorfer Markus | 1666614 | AUT | 1558 | Sk Raika Eggenburg |
62 | | Karner Daniel | 1648403 | AUT | 1547 | Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. |
63 | | Stadlinger Lukas | 1656856 | AUT | 1491 | Sc Donaustadt |
64 | | Zaytsev Alexander | 1659090 | AUT | 1443 | Fürstenfeld |
65 | | Miazhynski Alexander | 1651366 | AUT | 1439 | Sz Favoriten |
66 | | Stadlinger Manfred | 1656864 | AUT | 1410 | Sc Donaustadt |
67 | | Hundertpfund Bruno | 1656279 | AUT | 1353 | Sv Hörsching |
68 | | Brunner Felix | 1665936 | AUT | 1301 | Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen |
69 | | Mandzhieva Altana | 1657992 | AUT | 1189 | Tschaturanga |
70 | | Weixler Moritz | 1664816 | AUT | 1129 | Sk Neufeld-Steinbrunn |
71 | | Eckert Maximilian | | AUT | 0 | |