Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:46:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2019 South African Junior Team Championships U18-20 Girls
Last update 06.01.2020 13:52:46, Creator/Last Upload: Petronella Piek
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
ID
FideID
Rtg
RtgI
FED
Club/City
Name
1
Abdul Matin Rijvi
102093236
14345030
1240
0
LCP
Capricorn
U18B
2
Abercrombie Jasmine
209087616
854
0
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U12B
3
Abraham Akaliah
2090109238
837
0
KUR
King Cetshwayo
U12C
4
Abrahams Taahirah
204000114
14344505
1116
0
WCW
Cape Winelands
U16 Girls
5
Abrahams Taahirah
204000114
14344505
1116
0
WCW
Cape Winelands
U16-18-20 Girls
6
Abrahams Basheer
105000068
1070
0
WCW
Cape Winelands
U16D
7
Abrahams Shayden
1070108782
865
0
WP
Western Province
U14E
8
Ackron Tyler
1060105550
651
0
MNW
Nkangala
U14E
9
Adam Milani
106078075
810
0
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U14C
10
Adams Kyle
103086058
1064
0
WP
Western Province
U18C
11
Adams Jade
2070098419
955
0
WEG
Eden District
U14A Girls
12
Adams Suresh
1110103495
860
0
NWP
Dr Kenneth Kaunda
U10D
13
Adams Atiyyah
204073350
14344483
802
0
WP
Western Province
U16 Girls
14
Adams Atiyyah
204073350
14344483
802
0
WP
Western Province
U16-18-20 Girls
15
Adams Kyron
108089520
800
0
WP
Western Province
U12E
16
Addinall Ewald
108087013
961
0
WP
Western Province
U12C
17
Adlem AJ
108089847
778
0
FLW
Lejweleputswa
U12D
18
Adrian Stella
209085309
771
0
WEG
Eden District
U12C
19
Afonso Isabella
208088220
887
0
WP
Western Province
U12 Girls
20
Africa Lindsay
105073361
1092
0
WCW
Cape Winelands
U16D
21
Agre Sharaddha
202049620
14344858
1386
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U18B
22
Agre Atharv
107056316
1070
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U14D
23
Akker Dylan
1100111138
691
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U10C
24
Akula Kishan
1100111813
842
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U10C
25
Albanie Anzelle
2090098094
585
0
WCW
Cape Winelands
U12E
26
Alberts Anika
210087845
758
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U10 Girls
27
Aldum Rocco
106067324
1536
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U14A
28
Aldum Carla
208067323
1108
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U12B
29
Allison Liam
106073248
1385
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U14A
30
Alrich Alsanio
1060105432
814
0
FS
Mangaung
U14D
31
Amrouni Gabrielle
201079539
14331810
1390
1156
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U18-20 Girls
32
Amrouni Gabrielle
201079539
14331810
1390
1156
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U16-18-20 Girls
33
Amrouni Alexia
207087582
1314
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U14B Girls
34
Amsterdam Grashwil
106088976
1072
0
WOS
Overberg
U14D
35
Anagnostou Zoe
200000585
14345552
1111
0
FLW
Lejweleputswa
U20B
36
Anderson Aidan
110089428
1208
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U10A
37
Arends Jeffson
0
0
0
ECH
Chris Hani
U16D
38
Arendse Kelli Candice
204077326
14344246
1093
0
WP
Western Province
U16 Girls
39
Arendse Kelli Candice
204077326
14344246
1093
0
WP
Western Province
U16-18-20 Girls
40
Arendse Michaely
2100110760
957
0
WOS
Overberg
U10C
41
Arendse Amy-Leigh
203078167
14345536
772
0
WEG
Eden District
U20A
42
Arlow Daniel
104044814
14335468
1233
0
FS
Mangaung
U16C
43
Arpin Lukas
1100108153
929
0
WEG
Eden District
U10A
44
Arthur Ty
106092825
954
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U14D
45
Aslett Juan-Naude
104000850
1148
0
NWP
Dr Kenneth Kaunda
U16C
46
Assam Gerrick
103048671
14313880
1423
1530
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U18A
47
Attwell Rowan
106076510
1013
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U14B
48
Austin Billy-James
101078404
14336022
1174
0
NBR
Bojanala Platina
U20B
49
Babusi Rebaone
2070096337
914
0
NBR
Bojanala Platina
U14D
50
Babusi Resego
1120110364
653
0
NBR
Bojanala Platina
U08B & U08Girls
51
Bacharam Nishalin
103051872
1249
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U18C
52
Bacharam Bivesh
1080097261
633
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U12B
53
Badenhorst Chloe
207082268
1592
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U14A
54
Bain Jonathan
101001101
14312883
1164
0
ENM
King Cetshwayo
U20B
55
Baker Shanel
2090099555
748
0
NBR
Bojanala Platina
U12 Girls
56
Ballim Yahya
107082588
920
0
KED
Ethekwini
U14A
57
Baloi Thato
1100109796
645
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U10D
58
Baloyi Bokamoso
107059583
1126
0
NWP
Dr Kenneth Kaunda
U14C
59
Banda Benjamin
1110111043
678
0
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U10B
60
Bannerman Kellam
1120105310
640
0
SED
Sedibeng
U10C
61
Bantseke Boikanyo
1100099556
904
0
NBR
Bojanala Platina
U10A
62
Barker Ryan
110091691
563
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U10D
63
Barnard Marcel
102001382
14335654
1220
0
MEN
Ehlanzeni
U18B
64
Barnard Martin
108070894
913
0
SED
Sedibeng
U12D
65
Baron Dylan
1000096467
14336740
1215
0
WP
Western Province
U20B
66
Barradas Keanu
1090105696
689
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U12D
67
Baruch Liam
108061372
1520
0
WP
Western Province
U12A
68
Basin Louis
1070097287
803
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U14D
69
Basson Stefan
103045897
14312891
1175
0
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U18A
70
Bazhko Anton
1120115958
946
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U08A
71
Becker Robyn
205056862
14330334
1350
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U16A
72
Becker Matthew
106065267
1310
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U14B
73
Becker Johannes
109078881
1066
0
LCP
Capricorn
U12B
74
Becker Shaun
106056612
1059
0
LCP
Capricorn
U14A
75
Bedesi Tahil
104001642
14311380
1573
1446
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U16A
76
Beech Kael
1110097519
906
0
WP
Western Province
U10A
77
Beecum` Viha
2110109722
885
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U10C
78
Beelders Ryan
106069730
895
0
FS
Mangaung
U14D
79
Beelders Andrew
108069745
752
0
FS
Mangaung
U12D
80
Beelders Kyra
210086184
673
0
FS
Mangaung
U10D
81
Beerwinkel Aretha
2050117673
14345501
601
0
WCW
Cape Winelands
U20B
82
Behr Stesha
206095322
1035
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U14B Girls
83
Bell Shaun
1070097358
673
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U14E
84
Benade Jg
110092737
982
0
NWP
Dr Kenneth Kaunda
U10B
85
Beni Siyanda
1040108915
846
0
WP
Western Province
U16D
86
Bennie Johannes
110092271
1152
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U10B
87
Bennie Thomas
1120106564
1014
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U08A
88
Bent Cierra
206001830
1168
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U14B Girls
89
Bepe Munashe
1050099265
1174
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U16D
90
Beshe Akhanye
208065268
953
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U14B Girls
91
Bester Carla
203001927
14318032
1510
1276
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U16-18-20 Girls
92
Bester Carla
203001927
14318032
1510
1276
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U18-20 Girls
93
Bester Ethan
107055337
1324
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U14A
94
Bester Keira
209060775
1144
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U12A
95
Beukes Jaeden
105060800
14338122
1019
0
WP
Western Province
U16B
96
Beukes Lanique
208080808
683
0
WOS
Overberg
U12D
97
Beukes Anton
1080097218
666
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U12E
98
Beveridge Talitha
208084107
957
0
WP
Western Province
U12 Girls
99
Beyers Stephanus
1120097851
956
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U08A
100
Beyers Lisa
210086543
863
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U10 Girls
101
Bezuidenhout Lian
1020104104
14344840
1627
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U18B
102
Bezuidenhout Dawid
1110097852
1101
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U10A
103
Bhagwandeen Daksh
106076081
1159
0
FLW
Lejweleputswa
U14C
104
Bhika Jyotikka
208066161
907
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U12 Girls
105
Bhila Lindokuhle
204092711
14324091
1391
0
MEN
Ehlanzeni
U16A
106
Bholo Sicelo Vuyo
1050108484
1155
0
SED
Sedibeng
U16D
107
Bhudai Arman
1090104250
968
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U12C
108
Bhudai Milan
1120108359
657
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U08B & U08Girls
109
Bibb Jeremy
1020102506
14344939
1086
0
GJM
Johannesburg Metro
U18B
110
Biernacki Kayden
107083551
844
0
WP
Western Province
U14E
111
Bilankulu Lindokuhle
2100110964
649
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U10D
112
Bixa Tshegofatso
208076314
1120
0
EBC
Buffalo City
U12B
113
Biyela Vuyiswa
208092597
1024
0
KUR
King Cetshwayo
U12C
114
Black Brayden
105088026
910
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U16D
115
Black Connor
108088040
876
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U12C
116
Blankenberg Taylon
202058944
14337134
1363
0
WP
Western Province
U18-20 Girls
117
Blankenberg Taylon
202058944
14337134
1363
0
WP
Western Province
U16-18-20 Girls
118
Blankenberg Tasneen
207080807
1108
0
WP
Western Province
U14A Girls
119
Blauw Siyamthanda
1060108786
947
0
WP
Western Province
U14E
120
Blignaut Jordan
1090111065
830
0
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U12B
121
Bloem Reinhardt
1100099815
850
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U10B
122
Blom Mark
0
0
0
ECH
Chris Hani
U14E
123
Blomerus Kian
106002408
1280
0
WP
Western Province
U14A
124
Bodasing Dhaman
108068129
950
0
KIK
Ilembe
U12C
125
Bodenstein Jeanre
105055229
14324768
1345
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U16B
126
Bogaard Franco
110088599
1062
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U10A
127
Bogaard Anneke
2120105112
634
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U08B & U08Girls
128
Boheim Eugene
109069449
1292
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U12A
129
Boipelo Kobua
205093366
883
0
NWP
Dr Kenneth Kaunda
U16C
130
Boje Carissa
207064249
1095
0
FS
Mangaung
U14B
131
Boje Ewald
110086186
946
0
FS
Mangaung
U10D
132
Bokwana Wilmarie
204051966
14344416
824
0
WEG
Eden District
U16 Girls
133
Bokwana Wilmarie
204051966
14344416
824
0
WEG
Eden District
U16-18-20 Girls
134
Bomela Nhlanhla
107092100
1093
0
WP
Western Province
U14B
135
Bonokwane Kgalalelo
1080108322
1000
0
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U12E
136
Bonthuyzen Michael
102002534
1106
0
FLW
Lejweleputswa
U18C
137
Bonthuyzen Lize
207083552
549
0
FLW
Lejweleputswa
U14C
138
Booi Nande
103092822
14338939
1789
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U18B
139
Boois Conzay
104056134
795
0
WCU
Bojanala Platina
U16D
140
Booysen Tineke
203002658
14313383
1414
1314
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U16-18-20 Girls
141
Booysen Tineke
203002658
14313383
1414
1314
GTP
Tshwane Chess
U18-20 Girls
142
Booysen Louis
104046617
14344025
1131
0
WP
Western Province
U16B
143
Booysen Chadlin
1110099722
1079
0
WP
Western Province
U10A
144
Booysen Jayden
0
0
0
ECH
Chris Hani
U16D
145
Bosch Michael
104002718
14313154
1307
0
ENM
Nelson Mandela Bay
U16A
146
Bosch Altus
106066851
1254
0
FS
Mangaung
U14B
147
Bosch Bernice
203086498
863
0
SED
Sedibeng
U18C
148
Boshoff Chris
104059592
14327082
1471
1154
WP
Western Province
U16A
149
Boshoff Benje
1070101240
931
0
GE
Ekurhuleni
U14D
150
Boshoff Juane
204002761
14344297
874
0
MEN
Ehlanzeni
U16 Girls
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use