Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 00:14:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
11th CSC London Chess Classic English Open Women & Girls Rapid Championship
Posledná aktualizácia 07.12.2019 20:37:00, Creator/Last Upload: chessinschools
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
1. kolo dňa 2019/12/07 o 1100
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
Jurkiewicz Katarzyna
2172
0
1 - 0
0
Tree Djuna L
1314
25
2
26
Mehta Sophie
1292
0
0 - 1
0
Orlovska Madara
2080
2
3
3
WGM
Jackson Sheila
2064
0
1 - 0
0
Pham Clemence
1292
27
4
28
Ball Katie C
1276
0
0 - 1
0
Serbanescu Diana M
2019
4
5
6
Lolici Iselin-Amanda
1929
0
1 - 0
0
Subramanian Anusha
1265
29
6
30
Lisowski Olivia
1250
0
0 - 1
0
WFM
Nunn Petra
1909
7
7
8
WFM
Norinkeviciute Rasa
1869
0
1 - 0
0
Smithies Olivia
1241
31
8
33
Khadouri Jacinta
1225
0
0 - 1
0
Howell Susan C
1800
9
9
10
WCM
Sheikh Anum
1685
0
1 - 0
0
Kamat Krisha
1210
34
10
35
Latypova Olga L
1199
0
0 - 1
0
Chidi Lovina Sylvia
1664
11
11
13
Volovich Julia
1574
0
1 - 0
0
Catabay Mae C
1191
36
12
37
Wang Sophie
1171
0
½ - ½
0
John Amy
1570
14
13
15
Pert Nina P
1556
0
1 - 0
0
Watson Scarlet
1162
38
14
40
Norris Melanie
1150
0
+ - -
0
Fernando Manel
1532
16
15
17
Dicen Imogen
1520
0
1 - 0
0
Karpe Reya
1149
41
16
42
Gohil Arianna G
1127
0
0 - 1
0
Ratnesan Radha
1465
18
17
19
Fear Lavinia E
1405
0
1 - 0
0
Brossier Nadege
910
43
18
45
Pham Camille
842
0
0 - 1
0
Headlong Georgia
1394
20
19
47
Manouvel Maelys
737
0
0 - 1
0
Dicen Elis Denele
1352
22
20
23
Hamilton Melissa
1332
0
1 - 0
0
Nair Shuddhi
700
48
21
50
Zhao Wenyi
0
0
0 - 1
0
Pham Catherine
1318
24
22
5
WFM
Grigoryan Meri
2010
0
½
nežrebovaný
23
12
Sainbayar Anuurai
1577
0
½
nežrebovaný
24
21
Royce Anastasija
1387
0
½
nežrebovaný
25
32
Sri-Ram Alisha
1230
0
½
nežrebovaný
26
39
Sri-Ram Riya
1161
0
½
nežrebovaný
27
44
Sri-Ram Shrina
902
0
½
nežrebovaný
28
46
Khadouri Gemma
805
0
1
nežrebovaný
29
49
Kontini Angelina
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž