Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:37:17
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Շախմատի տան եզրափակիչ/Մ-08
Posledná aktualizácia 13.12.2019 17:32:00, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Սողոմոնյան Տիգրան
ARM
1954
Ավան/Հունանյան Դ.
2
Իբոյան Միքայել
ARM
1111
Արմավիր/ Ա. Գալոյան
3
Աբրահամյան Նարեկ
ARM
222
Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան
4
Աղազարյան Ալբերտ
ARM
222
Ռ. Վահանյան/Վ. Մեժլումյան
5
Աղեկյան Մարկ
ARM
222
Դավթաշեն/ Հ. Խաչիկյան
6
Առաքելյան Մանվել
ARM
222
Մալաթիա/ Գ. Ստեփանյան
7
Ավանեսյան Ալեքսանդր Գրիգորի
ARM
222
Ակադեմիա/ Տ. Ազարյան
8
Արզումանյան Ավետիք
ARM
222
Ակադեմիա/Տ. Ազարյան
9
Արթենյան Հայկազ
ARM
222
Նոր Նորք/Ս. Պողոսյան
10
Բոտոյան Արմեն Ռ.
ARM
222
Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանթրյան
11
Գասպարյան Բենիամին
ARM
222
Տիգրան Ազարյան
12
Գասպարյան Դավիթ Տ.
ARM
222
Մալաթիա/ Վ. Մելքոնյան
13
Դավթյան Ալեքս Գոռի
ARM
222
Ավան/Հ. Ղուկասյան
14
Եղոյան Ալեն
ARM
222
Մալաթիա/ Վ. Մելքոնյան
15
Հակոբյան Հայկ Ար.
ARM
222
ՆՀՏ/ Ա. Գևորգյան
16
Հարությունյան Արման Գ.
ARM
222
ՆՀՏ/ Ա. Գևորգյան
17
Հարությունյան Գոռ Է.
ARM
222
Կենտրոն/Ս. Մաթևոսյան
18
Մարգարյան Արամ Ռ.
ARM
222
Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանթրյան
19
Յավրյան Արայիկ
ARM
222
Ավան/Հ. Ղուկասյան
20
Նահապետյան Անի
ARM
222
Նոր Նորք/ Ս. Պողոսյան
21
Ներսիսյան Ժորա
ARM
222
Մալաթիա/Ա. Հայրապետյան
22
Օգանով Ալեքսանդր
ARM
222
Էրեբունի/Ա. Եղիազարյան
23
Ֆահրադյան Ներսես
ARM
222
Արտաշատ/ Ռ. Փանոսյան
24
Դավթյան Գեղամ Լ.
ARM
33
Էրեբունի/Յ. Համբարձումյան
25
Խաչատրյան Արամ Կ.
ARM
33
Արտաշատ/Ռ. Փանոսյան
26
Խուրշուդյան Վարդգես
ARM
33
Նոր Նորք/Ս. Ամիրյան
27
Հարությունյան Վահե Արթ.
ARM
33
Ակադեմիա/Տ. Ազարյան
28
Ղազարյան Լորետա
ARM
33
Ավան/Դ. Հունանյան
29
Մազմանյան Մհեր
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ/ Ա. Ղազարյան
30
Մարտիրոսյան Նարեկ Հ.
ARM
33
Արտաշատ/ Ռ. Փանոսյան
31
Վարդանյան Դավիդ
ARM
33
Արաբկիր/ Կ.Վուվունիկյան
32
Փոստոյան Դավիթ
ARM
33
Հ. Գասպարյան/Տ. Պողոսյան
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž