Guerrero Montano Pablo 1245 SE Rp:1473 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 16 | | Calle Barrera Jose | 1502 | SE | 1 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 6 | | Polonio Anguas Rafael Jesus | 1671 | SE | 2,5 | s 1 | 1 |
4 | 22 | | Quijada Carrera Jose | 1531 | SE | 4,5 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 26 | | Vela Rodriguez Antonino | 1811 | SE | 3 | - 0K | 2 |
9 | 67 | | Carrascosa Bernal Alvaro | 1342 | SE | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi 1595 SE Rp:1438 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 17 | | Castro Garcia Juan Carlos | 1486 | SE | 2,5 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 7 | | Gomez Cabello Miguel Angel | 1501 | SE | 2 | w ½ | 2 |
5 | 83 | | Mengual Hilinger Jose | 1588 | SE | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
9 | 68 | | Boza Lopez Jose Luis | 1332 | SE | 1,5 | w 1 | 4 |
Gayango Herrero Marcos 1497 SE Rp:377 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 18 | | Martinez Lopez Miguel | 1227 | SE | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 9 | | Forero Osorio Ruben Dario | 1342 | SE | 5 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 23 | | Marin Melendez Rafael | 0 | SE | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
Lloret Gomez Andres 1522 SE Rp:1403 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 19 | | Martinez Lopez Ines | 0 | SE | 3,5 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 37 | | Garcia Zambrana Fidel | 0 | SE | 3 | w ½ | 2 |
7 | 27 | | Fernandez Quintero Raul | 1383 | SE | 2,5 | w 1 | 3 |
Herrera Sanchez Sebastian 1453 SE Rp:1352 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 20 | | Borrego Ortiz Bernabe | 0 | SE | 0 | s 1 | 5 |
2 | 89 | AIM | Aguilera Concha Jose David | 1502 | SE | 1,5 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 10 | | Chacon Campos Rafael | 0 | SE | 2,5 | w 1 | 4 |
4 | 24 | | Reyes Cortes Rafael | 1366 | SE | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 38 | | Gamarro Perez David | 1615 | SE | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
8 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 5 |
Ramos Ruiz Manuel 1487 SE Rp:1418 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 2 | | Montoro Guerrero Raul | 1831 | SE | 7,5 | s 0 | 2 |
3 | 107 | | Dianez Suarez Juan Manuel | 1466 | SE | 0,5 | s ½ | 5 |
5 | 31 | | Rodriguez Monge Joaquin | 1468 | SE | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 78 | | Garcia Jimenez Sergio | 0 | SE | 2,5 | s ½ | 4 |
Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro 1520 SE Rp:1293 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 3 | | Ghenghes Adrian Costel | 1529 | SE | 6,5 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 32 | | Rincon Gomez Javier | 0 | SE | 1,5 | w 1 | 3 |
7 | 123 | | Macho Perez Ruben | 0 | SE | 0 | w 1 | 5 |
Montecinos Alcocer Galilea Ines 1351 SE Rp:419 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 4 | | Gil Flores Javier | 1666 | SE | 6 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 110 | | Valdayo Corchero Antonio | 0 | SE | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
5 | 33 | | Hidalgo Dominguez Juan Ignacio | 1221 | SE | 4 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 87 | | Suarez Sanchez Michel | 0 | SE | 3 | w 0 | 4 |
Sanchez Munoz Rafael 1367 SE Rp:1320 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 90 | | Fernandez Rodriguez Luis | 1620 | SE | 1 | w 0 | 5 |
4 | 120 | | Zurita Cava Raul | 0 | SE | 0 | s 1 | 5 |
5 | 34 | | Triguero Rodriguez Andres | 1260 | SE | 3,5 | w 1 | 5 |
6 | 40 | | Mellado Olivares Antonio Manu | 1226 | SE | 3 | s 0 | 5 |
9 | 69 | | Oliva Gomez Juan | 1205 | SE | 0 | s 1 | 5 |
Salas Lerida Samuel 1451 SE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
7 | 105 | | Hervas Ruiz Jose | 2087 | SE | 7 | w 0 | 1 |
Salas Lerida Jonathan 1647 SE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
8 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 1 |
Diaz Lopez Rodrigo 1616 SE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
8 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 2 |
Sanchez Munoz Jesus 1618 SE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
8 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
9 | 97 | | Fontanilla Rabaneda Miguel | 1533 | SE | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel 1523 SE Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
8 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
9 | 66 | | Perez Nunez David | 1457 | SE | 1,5 | w 1 | 2 |
Round 1 on 2019/10/06 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | - | 2 | ALEPH "B" | Rtg | 2 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 1245 | - | | | 1502 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi |
| 1595 | - | | | Castro Garcia Juan Carlos |
| 1486 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1497 | - | | | 1227 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1522 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
2.5 | | | Herrera Sanchez Sebastian |
| 1453 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2019/10/13 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 7 | TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES "A" | Rtg | - | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | 5 : 0 |
4.1 | AIM | | Aguilera Concha Jose David |
| 1502 | - | | | Herrera Sanchez Sebastian |
| 1453 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 1831 | - | | | 1487 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 1529 | - | | | Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro |
| 1520 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1666 | - | | | Montecinos Alcocer Galilea Ines |
| 1351 | 1 - 0 |
4.5 | | | 1620 | - | | | 1367 | 1 - 0 |
Round 3 on 2019/10/20 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | - | 6 | PILAS "C" | Rtg | 3 : 2 |
2.1 | | | 1245 | - | | | Polonio Anguas Rafael Jesus |
| 1671 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi |
| 1595 | - | | | Gomez Cabello Miguel Angel |
| 1501 | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | 1497 | - | | | Forero Osorio Ruben Dario |
| 1342 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | Herrera Sanchez Sebastian |
| 1453 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
2.5 | | | 1487 | - | | | Dianez Suarez Juan Manuel |
| 1466 | ½ - ½ |
Round 4 on 2019/10/27 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | - | 4 | GINES "C" MEDIACIÓN & AFIN | Rtg | 2 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 1245 | - | | | 1531 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1497 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | Herrera Sanchez Sebastian |
| 1453 | - | | | 1366 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | Montecinos Alcocer Galilea Ines |
| 1351 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
2.5 | | | 1367 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 5 on 2019/11/03 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 3 | BUDHA BAR LOS PALACIOS | Rtg | - | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | 1½:3½ |
3.1 | | | 1588 | - | | | Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi |
| 1595 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 1468 | - | | | 1487 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 0 | - | | | Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro |
| 1520 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | Hidalgo Dominguez Juan Ignacio |
| 1221 | - | | | Montecinos Alcocer Galilea Ines |
| 1351 | 1 - 0 |
3.5 | | | Triguero Rodriguez Andres |
| 1260 | - | | | 1367 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 on 2019/11/10 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | - | 5 | LENTES LOA-SAN JOSE "D" | Rtg | 1½:3½ |
2.1 | | | 0 | - | | | Sanchez Mellado Alejandro |
| 1551 | - - + |
2.2 | | | 1522 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | Herrera Sanchez Sebastian |
| 1453 | - | | | 1615 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | Montecinos Alcocer Galilea Ines |
| 1351 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
2.5 | | | 1367 | - | | | Mellado Olivares Antonio Manu |
| 1226 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2019/11/17 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 8 | VISTAZUL TIEMPO Y MENTE 2ª | Rtg | - | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | 2½:2½ |
2.1 | | | 2087 | - | | | 1451 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1811 | - | | | 1245 | + - - |
2.3 | | | 1383 | - | | | 1522 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1487 | ½ - ½ |
2.5 | | | 0 | - | | | Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro |
| 1520 | 0 - 1 |
Round 8 on 2019/11/24 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 12 | DOS HERMANAS "C" | Rtg | - | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | 0 : 5 |
5.1 | | | 0 | - | | | 1647 | - - + |
5.2 | | | 0 | - | | | 1616 | - - + |
5.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1618 | - - + |
5.4 | | | 0 | - | | | Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel |
| 1523 | - - + |
5.5 | | | 0 | - | | | Herrera Sanchez Sebastian |
| 1453 | - - + |
Round 9 on 2019/12/01 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 1 | ALEKHINE-ESPARTINAS 04 | Rtg | - | 13 | LOS CARTEROS "C" | Rtg | 4 : 1 |
5.1 | | | 1618 | - | | | Fontanilla Rabaneda Miguel |
| 1533 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel |
| 1523 | - | | | 1457 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1245 | - | | | 1342 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi |
| 1595 | - | | | 1332 | 1 - 0 |
5.5 | | | 1367 | - | | | 1205 | 1 - 0 |