Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Pojedinačno prvenstvo Hrvatske u ubrzanom šahu za kadete do 10 godina 2019

Last update 01.12.2019 13:16:16, Creator/Last Upload: mateivancic

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1IVTadić Jure14577470CRO14961739U10ŠK Zadar, Zadar
2IIIBilić Renato14573067CRO14781813U10ŠK Požega, Požega
3IVLukačević Ivano14569868CRO13331710U10ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
4Bjeliš Mihael Borna14574535CRO13121631U10Hrvatski šahovski savez
5IVKrešić Vid14579979CRO12751662U10ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
6IVMatković Mihael14572877CRO12211714U10ŠK Polet, Buševec
7IIIBrleković Dominik14565706CRO12201777U10ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek
8IVŠtajmaher David14569345CRO12001798U10ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek
9IIIPoljan Max14566400CRO11771855U10ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
10IIIPetrus Adrian14573652CRO11751804U10ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof
11IIIHorvat Ivan14568985CRO11391880U10ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
12IVRadalj Niko14568977CRO10601630U10ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
13IVMiletić Ivan14554798CRO01762U10ŠK Slavonac, Našice
14IVLovreković Leo14570890CRO01743U10ŠK Križevci, Križevci
15IVKucelj Kevin14582945CRO01729U10ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
16IVMihočka Matija14573946CRO01717U10ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
17IVDelibašić Dominik14572796CRO01701U10ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
18Brnadić Grga14578999CRO01687U10ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
19Barnjak Jakov14579928CRO01682U10ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
20Budiselić Filip14576392CRO01681U10ŠK Samobor, Samobor
21Lupinski David14585448CRO01676U10ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
22Kontent Krsto14575019CRO01658U10ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
23Domović Pavel14573750CRO01636U10ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
24Hranj Jakov14581850CRO01636U10ŠK Polet, Buševec
25Štefanec Petar14569469CRO01629U10ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
26Dijanić Petar14576317CRO01627U10ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
27Jurić Vito14574608CRO01624U10ŠK Polet, Buševec
28Malnar Filip14586762CRO01618U10ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
29Bogdanović Andrej14579901CRO01600U10ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
30Ćuprilić Adrian14556987CRO01600U10ŠK Travno, Zagreb
31Fičko Marko14573920CRO01600U10ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
32Horvačić Stjepan14581841CRO01600U10ŠK Polet, Buševec
33Majstorović Mihael14586290CRO01600U10ŠK Samobor, Samobor
34Mučnjak Filip14582910CRO01600U10ŠK Samobor, Samobor
35Pecotić Rudi14576368CRO01600U10ŠK Samobor, Samobor
36Peričić Juraj14586789CRO01600U10ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
37Sinković Maksim14586282CRO01600U10ŠK Samobor, Samobor
38Trupčević Damjan14587548CRO01600U10ŠK Polet, Buševec
39Vuković Domagoj14580390CRO01600U10
40Zrnić Lovro14580071CRO01600U10ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka