Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
FIDE World Senior Team Championship 2020 Category O65+Posledná aktualizácia 12.03.2020 22:14:55, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach
21. WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS (Elo Ø:2000, Kapitán: Richard Miles / TB1: 7 / TB2: 14,5) |
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Body | Partie | Rp | W | We | W-We | K | Elo+/- |
1 | FM | James David J | 2122 | WLS | 1800272 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 2009 | 3 | 4,08 | -1,08 | 20 | -21,6 |
2 | | Powell Lloyd | 2057 | WLS | 1801406 | ½ | ½ | 1 | + | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 7 | 2117 | 4 | 3,53 | 0,47 | 20 | 9,4 |
3 | | Miles Richard | 1981 | WLS | 1801139 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3,5 | 7 | 1914 | 3,5 | 4,10 | -0,60 | 20 | -12 |
4 | | Taylor Robert Graham | 1840 | WLS | 1800841 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 7 | 1771 | 3 | 3,66 | -0,66 | 20 | -13,2 |
Info o hráčovi
James David J FM 2122 WLS Rp:2009 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Rp | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 106 | IM | Giffard Nicolas | 2236 | FRA | 2349 | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
2 | 5 | | Lahti Jouko | 1953 | FIN | 1958 | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
3 | 100 | | Vanka Miloslav | 2125 | CZE | 2138 | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 9 | | Bartonicek Zdenek | 1949 | CZE | 2073 | 3,5 | s 0 | 1 |
5 | 149 | | Tichatschke Wolfgang | 1974 | GER | 1786 | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 113 | | Johnsen Oystein | 1971 | NOR | 1909 | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 14 | | Beilfuss Wilfried, Dr. | 2205 | GER | 2099 | 3,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Powell Lloyd 2057 WLS Rp:2117 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Rp | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 107 | IM | Boudre Jean-Pierre | 2263 | FRA | 2252 | 4 | w ½ | 2 |
2 | 6 | | Ranki Martti | 1914 | FIN | 1862 | 2,5 | s ½ | 2 |
3 | 101 | | Sedlak Ludek | 1917 | CZE | 1933 | 2,5 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 12 | | Fabian Jan | 1896 | CZE | 1960 | 2 | - 1K | 2 |
5 | 218 | | Strauss Peter Dr. | 1841 | GER | 1906 | 3,5 | s ½ | 2 |
6 | 114 | | Taksrud Vidar | 1910 | NOR | 1878 | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 15 | | Becker Norbert | 2107 | GER | 1986 | 3 | w ½ | 2 |
Miles Richard 1981 WLS Rp:1914 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Rp | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 215 | FM | Letzelter Jean-Claude | 2128 | FRA | 2203 | 3,5 | s ½ | 3 |
2 | 7 | | Alkkiomaki Jyrki | 1887 | FIN | 1936 | 3 | w ½ | 3 |
3 | 102 | | Halla Jiri | 1744 | CZE | 1768 | 1,5 | s ½ | 3 |
4 | 11 | | Danek Vaclav | 1838 | CZE | 1752 | 0,5 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 150 | | Fitzke Ulrich | 1803 | GER | 1881 | 2,5 | w ½ | 3 |
6 | 115 | | Henrichsen Erland | 1901 | NOR | 2119 | 5 | w ½ | 3 |
7 | 16 | | Mueller Gerhard | 2095 | GER | 2099 | 4,5 | s ½ | 3 |
Taylor Robert Graham 1840 WLS Rp:1771 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Rp | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 216 | | Canonne Antoine | 1917 | FRA | 0 | 1,5 | w 0 | 4 |
2 | 8 | | Kauko Pekka | 1868 | FIN | 2007 | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 103 | | Macoun Jiri | 1713 | CZE | 1673 | 2 | w ½ | 4 |
4 | 13 | | Kasik Miroslav | 1734 | CZE | 1739 | 3 | w ½ | 4 |
5 | 151 | | Baumgarten Werner | 1769 | GER | 1682 | 2,5 | s 1 | 4 |
6 | 116 | | Thjomoe Hans Richard | 1874 | NOR | 1783 | 2,5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 17 | | Thoele Wolfgang, Dr. | 1875 | GER | 1808 | 3 | w ½ | 4 |
Kolá po šach.
1. kolo dňa 2020/03/06 o 15:00 |
š. | 5 | FRANCE | FED | - | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | 3 : 1 | PGN |
6.1 | IM | | FRA | - | FM | | WLS | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6.2 | IM | | FRA | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
6.3 | FM | | FRA | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
6.4 | | | FRA | - | | | WLS | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2. kolo dňa 2020/03/07 o 15:00 |
š. | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | - | 42 | TURKU | FED | 1½:2½ | PGN |
22.1 | FM | | WLS | - | | | FIN | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.2 | | | WLS | - | | | FIN | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.3 | | | WLS | - | | | FIN | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.4 | | | WLS | - | | | FIN | 0 - 1 | PGN |
3. kolo dňa 2020/03/08 o 15:00 |
š. | 45 | CAISSA ROZTOKY | FED | - | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | 2 : 2 | PGN |
22.1 | | | CZE | - | FM | | WLS | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.2 | | | CZE | - | | | WLS | 0 - 1 | PGN |
22.3 | | | CZE | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.4 | | | CZE | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
4. kolo dňa 2020/03/09 o 15:00 |
š. | 44 | SK TACHOV | FED | - | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | 2 : 2 | PGN |
22.1 | | | CZE | - | FM | | WLS | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.2 | | | CZE | - | | | WLS | - - + | |
22.3 | | | CZE | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.4 | | | CZE | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5. kolo dňa 2020/03/10 o 15:00 |
š. | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | - | 43 | DEUTSCHE BAHN BSW II | FED | 3 : 1 | PGN |
22.1 | FM | | WLS | - | | | GER | 1 - 0 | PGN |
22.2 | | | WLS | - | | | GER | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.3 | | | WLS | - | | | GER | ½ - ½ | PGN |
22.4 | | | WLS | - | | | GER | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6. kolo dňa 2020/03/11 o 15:00 |
š. | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | - | 38 | GOLDEN OLDIES | FED | 3 : 1 | PGN |
18.1 | FM | | WLS | - | | | NOR | 1 - 0 | PGN |
18.2 | | | WLS | - | | | NOR | 1 - 0 | PGN |
18.3 | | | WLS | - | | | NOR | ½ - ½ | PGN |
18.4 | | | WLS | - | | | NOR | ½ - ½ | PGN |
7. kolo dňa 2020/03/12 o 15:00 |
š. | 24 | ROCHADE BIELEFELD REVIVAL | FED | - | 31 | WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS | FED | 2 : 2 | PGN |
13.1 | | | GER | - | FM | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
13.2 | | | GER | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
13.3 | | | GER | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
13.4 | | | GER | - | | | WLS | ½ - ½ | PGN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|