FIDE World Senior Team Championship 2020 Category O50+Poslední aktualizace12.03.2020 20:51:53, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Board list ( Konečné pořadí po 7 kolech )
Poznámka
Pomocné hodnocení1: points (game-points)
Pomocné hodnocení2: Performance (variable With parameter)
Forfeit points included Player must have played at least 50 games. Minimum-games reserve board: 5% (= 1 Games) Board determination : Average played board Board 1 |
Poř. | | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Družstvo | PH 1 | PH 2 |
1 | | | Nemec Pavel | 2224 | CZE | BURZA | 5,5 | 2254 |
2 | | | Bartak Vladimir | 2276 | CZE | SK MAHRLA | 5,5 | 2085 |
3 | | GM | Ftacnik Lubomir | 2513 | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 5 | 2524 |
4 | | GM | Potapov Alexander | 2413 | RUS | YAMAL | 5 | 2514 |
5 | | IM | Sokolin Leonid | 2496 | USA | USA TOO | 5 | 2452 |
6 | | IM | Matveeva Svetlana | 2375 | RUS | MOSCOW | 5 | 2411 |
7 | | GM | Petursson Margeir | 2466 | ISL | ISLAND | 4,5 | 2570 |
8 | | GM | Shabalov Alexander | 2524 | USA | USA | 4,5 | 2561 |
9 | | FM | Weyrich Morten | 2281 | GER | SSC GRAAL-MUERITZ & FRIENDS | 4,5 | 2375 |
10 | | | Nudcenko Karel | 2004 | CZE | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | 4,5 | 2237 |
11 | | GM | Graf Alexander | 2575 | GER | LASKER SCHACHSTIFTUNG GK | 4 | 2471 |
12 | | IM | Pekarek Ales | 2274 | CZE | 1960-61 | 4 | 2329 |
13 | | | Dahl Fredrik A | 0 | NOR | OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP | 4 | 2241 |
14 | | FM | Zeidler Sven P. | 2170 | WLS | WALES SILURES | 4 | 2225 |
15 | | | Jakel Wolfgang | 2260 | GER | VS OFFENBACH | 4 | 2195 |
16 | | GM | Hracek Zbynek | 2572 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 1 | 3,5 | 2415 |
17 | | GM | Yrjola Jouni | 2309 | FIN | FINLAND | 3,5 | 2248 |
18 | | FM | Kozak Milos | 2174 | CZE | SK SLAVOJ LITOMERICE | 3,5 | 2206 |
19 | | | Chin Francis Choy Wan | 1870 | MAS | LXG | 3,5 | 2119 |
20 | | FM | Jhunjhnuwala Krishan | 2341 | USA | USA 4 BROTHERS | 3,5 | 2097 |
21 | | | Vltavsky Vladimir | 2212 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV | 3,5 | 2074 |
22 | | IM | Cummings David H. | 2342 | CAN | CANADA | 3,5 | 2054 |
23 | | | Dettmann Holger | 2012 | GER | GERMAN NORTH TEAM | 3,5 | 2051 |
24 | | GM | Arkell Keith C | 2447 | ENG | ENGLAND 1 | 3 | 2339 |
25 | | | Frostick Clive A | 2082 | ENG | ENGLAND 2 | 3 | 2277 |
26 | | | Schweitzer Andreas | 2290 | GER | TU MAGDEBURG | 3 | 2220 |
27 | | IM | Bryson Douglas M | 2334 | SCO | SCOTLAND 1 | 3 | 2210 |
28 | | FM | Denk Adolf | 2224 | AUT | AUSTRIA | 3 | 2173 |
29 | | FM | Svanda Pavel | 2074 | CZE | VYSOCINA | 3 | 2128 |
30 | | FM | Netusil Miloslav | 2151 | CZE | SK SOKOL VYSEHRAD | 3 | 2114 |
Board 2 |
Poř. | | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Družstvo | PH 1 | PH 2 |
1 | | FM | Plotkin Victor | 2339 | CAN | CANADA | 6 | 2504 |
2 | | GM | Thorhallsson Throstur | 2424 | ISL | ISLAND | 5 | 2465 |
3 | | WIM | Sirotkina Nina | 2183 | RUS | RUSSIA WOMEN | 5 | 2377 |
4 | | GM | Kaidanov Gregory | 2546 | USA | USA | 4,5 | 2552 |
5 | | GM | Jussupow Artur | 2560 | GER | LASKER SCHACHSTIFTUNG GK | 4,5 | 2515 |
6 | | GM | Haba Petr | 2470 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 1 | 4,5 | 2441 |
7 | | GM | Stohl Igor | 2470 | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 4,5 | 2419 |
8 | | | Berg Anders Hoyer | 2036 | NOR | OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP | 4,5 | 2294 |
9 | | | Marsalek Zdenek | 2177 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV | 4,5 | 2248 |
10 | | | Buksa Jaromir | 2084 | CZE | BURZA | 4,5 | 2074 |
11 | | FM | Sergeyev Alexander | 2398 | RUS | YAMAL | 4 | 2356 |
12 | | | Titscher Libor | 2153 | GER | TU MAGDEBURG | 4 | 2281 |
13 | | FM | Druckenthaner Andreas | 2277 | AUT | AUSTRIA | 4 | 2235 |
14 | | | Kempter Ronald | 2238 | GER | SC GROEBENZELL RELOADED | 4 | 2167 |
15 | | | Schulenburg Bernd | 2175 | GER | TU MAGDEBURG | 4 | 2152 |
16 | | | Sandten Ulrich | 2100 | GER | VS OFFENBACH | 4 | 2126 |
17 | | | Muzzaffar Ahmad | 1815 | MAS | LXG | 4 | 2058 |
18 | | | Hosticka Frantisek | 2096 | CZE | SK MAHRLA | 4 | 1996 |
19 | | GM | Hebden Mark L | 2444 | ENG | ENGLAND 1 | 3,5 | 2427 |
20 | | FM | Sorm Daniel | 2328 | CZE | 1960-61 | 3,5 | 2333 |
21 | | GM | Vokac Marek | 2348 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 2 | 3,5 | 2304 |
22 | | IM | Schulz Klaus-Juergen | 2331 | GER | GERMANY 1 | 3,5 | 2266 |
23 | | | Farrell Neil | 2183 | SCO | SCOTLAND 1 | 3,5 | 2204 |
24 | | | Jeske Eckhard | 2158 | GER | SSC GRAAL-MUERITZ & FRIENDS | 3,5 | 2090 |
25 | | WFM | Kubikova Hana | 2064 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC WOMEN | 3,5 | 2085 |
26 | | WFM | Ungure Liga | 1923 | LAT | LATVIA WOMEN | 3,5 | 2053 |
27 | | | Stevenson James | 2020 | SCO | SCOTLAND 2 | 3,5 | 1992 |
28 | | | Buchholz Ralf | 1851 | GER | DEUTSCHE SCHACH-LOEWEN | 3,5 | 1964 |
29 | | | Asomaki Pekka | 2122 | FIN | FINLAND | 3,5 | 1946 |
30 | | FM | Bartos Jan | 2102 | CZE | SK SLAVOJ LITOMERICE | 3,5 | 1938 |
Board 3 |
Poř. | | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Družstvo | PH 1 | PH 2 |
1 | | GM | Flear Glenn C | 2420 | ENG | ENGLAND 1 | 5,5 | 2507 |
2 | | FM | Motuz Karol | 2368 | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 5 | 2420 |
3 | | | Horyna Josef | 1756 | CZE | BURZA | 5 | 2083 |
4 | | | Groh Jiri | 1979 | CZE | SK SOKOL VYSEHRAD | 5 | 1962 |
5 | | | Musil Martin | 1937 | CZE | SK JOLY LYSA NAD LABEM | 5 | 1951 |
6 | | IM | Jonsson Bjorgvin | 2324 | ISL | ISLAND | 4,5 | 2466 |
7 | | GM | Levin Felix | 2480 | GER | LASKER SCHACHSTIFTUNG GK | 4,5 | 2421 |
8 | | FM | Goriatchkin Jouri | 2310 | RUS | YAMAL | 4,5 | 2340 |
9 | | | Koganov Mikhail | 2085 | USA | USA TOO | 4,5 | 2306 |
10 | | FM | Mudrak Josef | 2213 | CZE | 1960-61 | 4,5 | 2285 |
11 | | | Zimmermann Rolf | 2090 | GER | VS OFFENBACH | 4,5 | 2143 |
12 | | | Sura Jaroslav | 2013 | CZE | HELMA 365 | 4,5 | 2127 |
13 | | | Koblasa Josef | 1938 | CZE | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | 4,5 | 2049 |
14 | | GM | Novikov Igor | 2551 | USA | USA | 4 | 2557 |
15 | | GM | Velicka Petr | 2425 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 1 | 4 | 2440 |
16 | | GM | Benjamin Joel | 2508 | USA | USA | 4 | 2433 |
17 | | | Jansen Andreas | 2095 | GER | SSC GRAAL-MUERITZ & FRIENDS | 4 | 2225 |
18 | | | Yakimenko Alexander A. | 2149 | RUS | MOSCOW | 4 | 2176 |
19 | | WGM | Bogumil Tatiana | 2182 | RUS | RUSSIA WOMEN | 4 | 2171 |
20 | | | Paldus Petr | 2008 | CZE | BOHEMIA PARDUBICE | 4 | 2169 |
21 | | | Goldmane Astra | 2015 | LAT | LATVIA WOMEN | 4 | 2008 |
22 | | WFM | Svobodova Michaela | 1988 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC WOMEN | 4 | 2004 |
23 | | IM | Polasek Jaroslav | 2365 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 2 | 3,5 | 2288 |
24 | | | Grant Jonathan I M | 2166 | SCO | SCOTLAND 1 | 3,5 | 2203 |
25 | | | Gdovin Jan | 2035 | CZE | SK MAHRLA | 3,5 | 2170 |
26 | | | Fletcher John | 1969 | WLS | WALES SILURES | 3,5 | 2159 |
27 | | FM | Findlay Ian T. | 2159 | CAN | CANADA | 3,5 | 2124 |
28 | | CM | Thurstan Tim M | 1987 | ENG | ENGLAND 2 | 3,5 | 2118 |
29 | | WFM | Johnsen Sylvia | 1853 | NOR | OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP | 3,5 | 2061 |
30 | | | Tesar Jan | 2008 | CZE | VYSOCINA | 3,5 | 2056 |
Board 4 |
Poř. | | | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Družstvo | PH 1 | PH 2 |
1 | | IM | Chudinovskikh Alexander M | 2139 | RUS | MOSCOW | 5,5 | 2303 |
2 | | IM | Tolstikh Nikolay | 2320 | RUS | YAMAL | 5 | 2330 |
3 | | IM | Barron Michael | 2075 | CAN | CANADA | 5 | 2249 |
4 | | FM | Vrana Frantisek | 2231 | CZE | 1960-61 | 5 | 2170 |
5 | | FM | Burnett Andrew | 2138 | SCO | SCOTLAND 1 | 5 | 2167 |
6 | | | Bradac Roman | 1974 | CZE | VYSOCINA | 5 | 2096 |
7 | | | Polster Wolfgang, Dr. | 2201 | GER | GERMANY 1 | 4,5 | 2277 |
8 | | | Dieterle-Bard Bernhard | 1865 | GER | ALB-SCHWARZWALD | 4,5 | 1986 |
9 | | IM | Konopka Michal | 2353 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 1 | 4 | 2407 |
10 | | GM | McDonald Neil | 2410 | ENG | ENGLAND 1 | 4 | 2259 |
11 | | | Arndt Olaf | 1887 | GER | SC GROEBENZELL RELOADED | 4 | 2045 |
12 | | FM | Leverett Bruce | 2264 | USA | USA TOO | 4 | 2012 |
13 | | | Chaloupka Frantisek | 1990 | CZE | SK SLAVOJ LITOMERICE | 4 | 2009 |
14 | | | Kozak Karel | 1856 | CZE | TJ SOKOL UDLICE | 4 | 1842 |
15 | | GM | Yermolinsky Alex | 2487 | USA | USA | 3,5 | 2462 |
16 | | FM | Vrbata Zbynek | 2350 | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC 2 | 3,5 | 2352 |
17 | | | Koehler Gerhard, Dr. | 2204 | GER | LASKER SCHACHSTIFTUNG GK | 3,5 | 2327 |
18 | | FM | Kranzl Peter | 2153 | AUT | AUSTRIA | 3,5 | 2306 |
19 | | | Postupa Pavel | 1936 | CZE | SK JOLY LYSA NAD LABEM | 3,5 | 2216 |
20 | | WGM | Fatalibekova Elena | 2158 | RUS | RUSSIA WOMEN | 3,5 | 2169 |
21 | | | Tahkavuori Tapani | 2064 | FIN | FINLAND | 3,5 | 1915 |
22 | | | Haentsch Ralf | 2087 | GER | TU MAGDEBURG | 3,5 | 1877 |
23 | | | Kalvach Ladislav | 1773 | CZE | SK MAHRLA | 3,5 | 1777 |
24 | | | Carsten Juergen | 1781 | GER | DEUTSCHE SCHACH-LOEWEN | 3,5 | 1690 |
25 | | | Bjorgvik Jan Arne | 1733 | NOR | NORWAY | 3,5 | 1660 |
26 | | GM | Meister Jakob | 2427 | GER | LASKER SCHACHSTIFTUNG GK | 3 | 2274 |
27 | | FM | Gislason Gudmundur | 2322 | ISL | ISLAND | 3 | 2217 |
28 | | | Sykora Ondrej | 2048 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV | 3 | 2193 |
| | IM | Petran Peter | 2268 | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 3 | 2193 |
30 | | | Gattermayer Robert | 1979 | AUT | AUSTRIA | 3 | 2074 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|