Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

GRAN ABIERTO POR EQUIPOS "GM DIEGO FLORES" JUNIN 23/11 Confirmados: Flores, Villegas, Mela, Alonso y Tempone

Darrera actualització26.11.2019 01:06:35, Creador/Darrera càrrega: acap norchess

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
11Obras B761018,0130
23Bracchi Collezzioni752016,5120
38Chivilcoy750214,0100
46El Rejunte750213,5100
57Obras Junin750213,0100
62LEVACA732213,080
75Obras Int740312,580
849 de Julio740312,082
910Circulo Junin B740312,080
1013Chivilcoy A741211,590
11129 de Julio B731311,570
1216Circulo Junin A740311,080
139Chacabuco B731311,070
1417Club Junin730411,060
1514Club Norchess730410,560
1611Club Juventud Obrien730410,060
1720Junin Municipal B73049,560
1818Club Juventud Obrien U1273138,570
1915Los Trini Cool72058,040
2022Junin Municipal U863037,080
2119Club Juventud Obrien U1461057,020
2223Patios Abiertos61055,040
2321Junin Municipal C61144,550
2424San Miguel61054,040
2525San Miguel B50053,520

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints