V Torneig d'Hivern Sant Boi d'Escacs Actiu

Darrera actualització04.01.2020 13:42:21, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jose manuel lucas navas

Aparellaments/Resultats

6. Ronda El 2020/01/04 A les 12:30

T.Núm.NomGrTipusEloPts. ResultatPts. NomGrTipusEloNúm.
12IMJerez Perez Alfonso 2488 ½ - ½5 GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis 25141
24IMVidarte Morales Arturo 24304 ½ - ½ FMChalmeta Ugas Ramon 24105
36MKPena Morales Hugo 23764 1 - 04 MKChalmeta Torredemer Josep O65215319
47MKZohaib Hassan Mohamed 23764 1 - 04 MKChalmeta Ugas Jordi 225513
524Gomez Benitez David 21184 0 - 14 MKAyza Leon David 23569
618MKCastells Briones Miquel 2164 0 - 1 FMCastillo Dalmau Albert 24433
743Jerez Soriano Antonio A1916 0 - 1 MKIglesias Jorge 23738
810MKMoreno Martin Daniel 2315 1 - 0 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro O65A200037
912Bada Navarra Jordi 2281 1 - 0 Torner Planell Josep Ramon 218916
1032Cabanillas Roca Christian A20363 0 - 13 MKCanal Oliveras Joan 230611
1114Ribera Baztan Jose 22473 1 - 03 Escribano Rodriguez Pedro A208329
1228Rodriguez Torres Rafael A20883 1 - 03 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 218717
1320Diaz Carrasco Sergio 21393 0 - 13 Torralba Sanz Josep A201035
1430Freixas Bosch Josep A20573 0 - 13 Castillo Dalmau Arnau U16212123
1539Romeu Perulles Jaume A19903 0 - 13 Ros Alonso Joana U18211125
1626Ferrandiz Iserte Albert A20973 1 - 03 Girones Batiste Jesus B189844
1759Garcia Martinez Hector B17233 0 - 13 Planella Sanchez Jordi A208927
1838Chavero Trujillo Luis A1997 1 - 0 Prats Alonso Oscar 220715
1922Pautt Andrade Jose Gregorio 2128 1 - 0 Luco Manubens Daniel A193542
2034Lozano Ruiz David A2014 1 - 0 Terron Chueco David U14C153169
2121Vila Seuba Joan Carles 21352 1 - 02 Membrives Pino Didac B177155
2233Ramos Roldan Miquel Angel A20202 1 - 02 Ros Gorne Ramon B175356
2362Marcer Casas Joan Anton C16942 0 - 12 Fernandez Lopez Mario B187746
2449Castells Pagan Raul B18632 1 - 02 Lopez Armero Jose C170061
2563Carrasco Gomez Adahara U12C16932 0 - 12 Sans Piera Marti B185550
2652Carrasco Sanchez Manuel B18332 1 - 02 Orellana Romero Daniel C166566
2753Ferrer Joyera Oscar B18142 1 - 02 Carrasco Gomez Ariadna U12C148170
2865Padin Jimenez Oriol U14C16842 0 - 12 Altemir Gubankov Sebastian O65B178354
2948Ruiz Herrero Victor B1869 1 - 0 Roure Sola Oriol U10C157768
3060Fernandez Fernandez Jordi B1703 1 - 0 Castillo Garrido Alex B173458
3151Montero Olmos Javier B1835 1 - 01 Garcia Rodriguez Laia U10C137072
3241Tejedor Cros Andreu O60A19661 1 - 01 Luco Perez Guillem U10C133673
3347Pau Giralda Olga B18741 1 - 01 Tafzi Tafzi Oubay U10C130975
3476Iglesias Pau Nil U08C12411 0 - 11 Gomez Soria Maximiliano C168664
3557Niubo Parramon Edgar U18B1750½ 1 - 01 Columna Hernandez Victor U12C133474
3631Gallego Montes Antoni A20390 0 Sense emparellar
3736Planella Sanchez Javier A20090 0 Sense emparellar
3840MKGurrutxaga Telleria Jose Luis A19811 0 Sense emparellar
3945Planella Zavala Ivan U12B18800 0 Sense emparellar
4067Planella Zavala Irene U10C16590 0 Sense emparellar
4171Cacho Lafuente Marc C14370 0 Sense emparellar