No. | | Nama | FideID | FED | Rtg | Klub / Kota |
1 | | Бондаренко Максим 1 | | UKR | 1900 | Василенко Олексій (ЗШ "Первоцвіт") |
2 | | Кінаш Богдан 1 | | UKR | 1900 | Кметь Павло (СЗШ №84) |
3 | | Мочурад Яна 1 | | UKR | 1900 | Корман Роман (Ліцей Сихівський) |
4 | | Бєлкін Нікіта 2 | | UKR | 1800 | Бєлкіна Оксана (Ліцей "Інтелект") |
5 | | Волошин Павло 2 | | UKR | 1800 | Кметь Павло (СЗШ №84) |
6 | | Салюк Борис 2 | | UKR | 1800 | Бенець Наталія (СЗШ № 95) |
7 | | Сивак Олексій 2 | | UKR | 1800 | Василенко Олексій (ЗШ "Первоцвіт") |
8 | | Хороз Богуслав 2 | | UKR | 1800 | Хомицький Андрій (Ліцей "Еколенд") |
9 | | Чунис Юрій 2 | | UKR | 1800 | Василенко Олексій (ЗШ "Первоцвіт") |
10 | | Ваврик Андріан 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Корман Роман (Ліцей Сихівський) |
11 | | Кауфман Леонід 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Корман Роман (Ліцей Сихівський) |
12 | | Керод Андрій 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Прокопчук Ярема (Оріяна) |
13 | | Мазур Маркіян 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Джигін Володимир (СЗШ № 96 МЖК-1) |
14 | | Молибога Дзвінка 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Фендьо Ольга (СЗШ № 86) |
15 | | Молибога Марко 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Фендьо Ольга (СЗШ № 86) |
16 | | Салюк Юрій 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Бенець Наталія (СЗШ № 95) |
17 | | Семенюк Ігор 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Прокопчук Ярема (Оріяна) |
18 | | Федина Григорій 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Бєлкіна Оксана (Ліцей "Інтелект") |
19 | | Федина Яна 3 | | UKR | 1700 | Бєлкіна Оксана (Ліцей "Інтелект") |
20 | | Баірова Олександра 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Бібо Ірина ("ПЗО "КМДШ" м.Львів) |
21 | | Бондаренко Богдан 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Хомицький Андрій (Ліцей "Еколенд") |
22 | | Вороновський Северин 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Бібо Ірина ("ПЗО "КМДШ" м.Львів) |
23 | | Грицай Максим 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Кузьма Олександра (СЗШ № 1) |
24 | | Зиньо Тарас 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Кузьмин Святослав (НВК "Софія") |
25 | | Ковальчук Матвій 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Прокопчук Ярема (Оріяна) |
26 | | Саламаха Анна 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Кметь Павло (СЗШ №84) |
27 | | Смаль Вадим 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Хомицький Андрій (Ліцей "Еколенд") |
28 | | Собко Яромир 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Бібо Ірина ("ПЗО "КМДШ" м.Львів) |
29 | | Цегельник Максим 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Кузьмин Святослав (НВК "Софія") |
30 | | Бродський Ярослав | | UKR | 1500 | Фендьо Ольга (СЗШ № 86) |
31 | | Канцір Андрій | | UKR | 1500 | Кузьма Олександра (СЗШ № 1) |
32 | | Пацура Артем | | UKR | 1500 | Бенець Наталія (СЗШ № 95) |
33 | | Сарабаха Юрій | | UKR | 1500 | Джигін Володимир (СЗШ № 96 МЖК-1) |
34 | | Тлумак Остап 4 | | UKR | 1600 | Джигін Володимир (СЗШ № 96 МЖК-1) |
35 | | Чернявська Дарія | | UKR | 1500 | Кузьмин Святослав (НВК "Софія") |
36 | | Шевців Максим | | UKR | 1500 | Кузьма Олександра (СЗШ № 1) |