Campeonato de Lanzarote 2020. Sub 12. Fase de Clasificación Clasificatorio para el Campeonato de Canarias

Organizer(s)Delegación Insular de Ajedez de Lanzarote
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorLorenzo Lemaur Santana
Chief ArbiterPablo A. Arranz Martín
Deputy Chief ArbiterJorge Rey Cortés
ArbiterKarla Toledo Molina
Time control30 min + 10 seg por movimiento
LocationLanzarote. Distintas sedes
Rating calculation -
Date2019/12/14 to 2020/02/01
Rating-Ø1022
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.01.2020 20:41:45, Creator/Last Upload: gonzález valero, josé antonio

Tournament selectionSub 8, Sub 10, Sub 12, Sub 14 y Sub 16
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 6, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1Alvelo Novoa Damian547395270ESPASCD CacharrosSub 10
2Ascension Suarez Joel545400970ESPSub 12
3Barrios Gonzalez Romen547324680ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
4Benitez Hernandez Miguel547237950ESPC.D. CIALSub 10
5Boleslawski Vargas Isabella547393060ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 12
6Boleslawski Vargas lsabella547393060ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
7Burgos Vega Gilbert Adolfo547394890ESPSub 12
8Cabrera Do Nascimento Tayri547394110ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 12
9Cabrera Do Nascimento Tayri547394110ESPCacharros. TinajoSub 14 y Sub 16
10Camarasa Ruiz Gloria Valentina547395350ESPC.D. CIALSub 10
11Campos Serna Kiara547403200ESPASCD CacharrosSub 8
12Cardona Erazo Jonnier Esteban547394540ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
13Cardona Erazo Jonnier Esteban547394540ESPC.D. CIALSub 12
14Castillo Palacios Jesus David547271030ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
15Celis Molina Paris Julieth547342310ESPASCD CacharrosSub 8
16Celis Molina Raquel Sofia547342230ESPASCD CacharrosSub 10
17Chara Erazo Laura547325060ESPCacharros. TinajoSub 14 y Sub 16
18Chara Erazo Laura547325060ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 12
19Chen Shijie I547402400ESPC.D. CIALSub 10
20Clavijo Curbelo Isaac245634390ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
21Coronado Machin Aroa Alejandra547394380ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
22Coronado Machin Aroa Alejandra547394380ESPASCD CacharrosSub 12
23Corujo Ramon Alejandro547412540ESPC.D. El OchoSub 10
24Cossu Mayte547403390ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 8
25Cossu Mitia547402580ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 10
26Curbelo Clavijo Diego547324920ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
27Curbelo Vega Adrian547403470ESPASCD CacharrosSub 8
28Curbelo Vega Cristina Teresa547271200ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
29De la Cruz Rodriguez Ruben Bruno547394970ESPSub 12
30Denaro Vizcaino Deymi547393900ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
31Dsouza Alvia Kevin547342150ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
32Dsouza Alvia Kevin547342150ESPASCD CacharrosSub 12
33Dsouza Ashley Kevin547237010ESPASCD CacharrosSub 10
34Febles Martin Aaron547393570ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
35Febles Martin Elena547393490ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
36Fernandez Parrilla Manuel547395430ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
37Flores Baulde Xavier Alejandro547395510ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 10
38Galan Bravo Evan547395600ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 10
39Galan de la Cerda Andres547403550ESPASCD CacharrosSub 8
40Gellert Tejera Eiden Ariel547313210ESPASCD CacharrosSub 10
41Gervacio Castaño Melanie547393810ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
42Gonzalez Perez Randolph245986581405ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
43Gonzalez Rodriguez Adriana547394460ESPSub 12
44Gonzalez Rodriguez Gustavo Jesus547394620ESPC.D. CIALSub 12
45Gonzalez Rodriguez Gustavo Jesus547394620ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
46Guadalupe Andujar Lucas547395000ESPC.D. CIALSub 12
47Guan Hui547325140ESPASCD CacharrosSub 12
48Guan Hui547325140ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
49Guan Min547325220ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
50Guillen Galvez Francisco Jesus545585650ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
51Herguedas Rabazo Lucas547402660ESPC.D. CIALSub 10
52Hernandez Paucar Daniela Alesandra547393730ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
53Hernandez Paucar Daniela Alesandra547393730ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 12
54Hormaetxe Guzman Iratxe545397220ESPC.D. El OchoSub 14 y Sub 16
55Jain Ascanio Aryan547394030ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
56Li Chen Helena Joana545400461168ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
57Li Chen Helena Joana545400461168ESPC.D. CIALSub 12
58Locreille Benjamin Giuliano547403710ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 8
59Locreille Felipe Donato547403800ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 8
60Locreille Tobias Massimo547403630ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 10
61Lopez Perez Rodrigo547387250ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
62Mamani Mamani Gladys547345410ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
63Martin Martin Andrea320746891228ESPSociedad DemocraciaSub 14 y Sub 16
64Martin Martin Oscar I245986401244ESPSociedad DemocraciaSub 14 y Sub 16
65Martin Martin Oscar I245986401244ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 12
66Martin Parrilla Jorge547402740ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
67Martinez Mandry Dylan245959931169ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 12
68Martinez Mandry Dylan245959931169ESPCacharros. TinajoSub 14 y Sub 16
69Matos Garcia Alexandra547393650ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
70Medina Mallada Sergio0ESPSub 8
71Medina Reyes Naiara547238920ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
72Medina Reyes Naiara547238920ESPC.D. CIALSub 12
73Merino Fernandez Daniela547405410ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 8
74Molina Sanchez Sara547405500ESPC.D. CIALSub 8
75Morales Diaz Pablo545407121215ESPC.D. El OchoSub 14 y Sub 16
76Morales Martin Daniela547324760ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
77Morales Rodriguez Adriel547405680ESPASCD CacharrosSub 8
78Morales Toledo Andrea547325300ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
79Murillo Pedroza Andres Felipe547402820ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 10
80Murillo Pedroza Maria Camila547393220ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 12
81Murillo Pedroza María Camila547393220ESPTablero Guanapay´Sub 14 y Sub 16
82Niang Massamba547405760ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 8
83Nordgreen Jan Thomas245162601613ESPSociedad DemocraciaSub 14 y Sub 16
84Osorio Cabal Juan Fernando547392920ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
85Pan Cheng Yijian547259410ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
86Pan Cheng Yijian547259410ESPASCD CacharrosSub 12
87Parra Erazo Santiago547324840ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 8
88Pe Christian547405920ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 8
89Pe Gabriel547405840ESPSociedad La DemocraciaSub 10
90Perdiz Adsuara Bruno547394700ESPCacharros. TinajoSub 14 y Sub 16
91Perdiz Adsuara Bruno547394700ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 12
92Perera Morin Alejandra547396320ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 8
93Perez Gallardo Eva547341930ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
94Perez Gallardo Eva547341930ESPASCD CacharrosSub 12
95Perez Gallardo Paula547342070ESPASCD CacharrosSub 12
96Perez Gallardo Paula547342070ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
97Perez Hernandez Ubay545866150ESPC.D. El OchoSub 10
98Perez Uribe Melanie547393300ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
99Perez Uribe Melanie547393300ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 12
100Pinton Marin Elouan547342400ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 10
101Pleschke Julius Jonas547342580ESPCacharros. TinajoSub 14 y Sub 16
102Pleschke Julius Jonas547342580ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 12
103Quevedo Dominguez Naroa del Carmen547393140ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 12
104Quevedo Dominguez Naroa del Carmen547393140ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
105Robles Toribio Hugo547406060ESPC.D. El OchoSub 8
106Rodriguez Bolanos Nerea547402900ESPC.D. El OchoSub 10
107Rodriguez Caraballo Yeray547406140ESPEscuela de TinajoSub 8
108Rodriguez Concepcion Diego547394200ESPASCD CacharrosSub 14 y Sub 16
109Sanchez Orozco Edward Steven245555331341ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
110Shi Zheng Jia-Ying320747001478ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
111Triviño Perdomo Alvaro Nicolas547406220ESPC.D. CIALSub 8
112Trochez Arenas Jean Paul545988770ESPC.D. CIALSub 14 y Sub 16
113Velazquez Loaiza Andres Felipe547403040ESPASCD CacharrosSub 10
114Ventura Garcia Andrew Manuel547403120ESPC.D. El Tablero de GuanapaySub 10
115Villaba Duque Pablo547392840ESPTablero GuanapaySub 14 y Sub 16
116Vinoly Abeijon Victoria547395190ESPC.D. CIALSub 12