Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:36:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ekipna liga - Maribor 2020
Last update 25.02.2020 12:40:52, Creator/Last Upload: slochess
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 20 on 2020/02/04 at 19:00
Bo.
12
SK Gambit Maribor
Rtg
-
5
ZSK Maribor mladi
Rtg
3½: ½
1.1
FM
Marceta Predrag
2216
-
II
Veber Kolja Tito
1154
1 - 0
1.2
I
Habjanic David
0
-
III
Javornik Lina
1070
½ - ½
1.3
I
Kusic Dalibor
0
-
IV
Klajnsek Aljan
0
1 - 0
1.4
I
Virtic Samo
1976
-
Nikl Rene
0
1 - 0
Bo.
4
Carinsko SD Maribor
Rtg
-
6
Adriatic Slovenica
Rtg
2 : 2
2.1
FM
Osmanbegovic Suad
0
-
FM
Skuhala Jernej
2120
0 - 1
2.2
MK
Titan Matej
2231
-
IM
Zupe Miran
2243
1 - 0
2.3
MK
Drnovsek Nejc
2121
-
FM
Supancic Darko
2238
1 - 0
2.4
I
Vrban Rok
0
-
FM
Simic Dragan
2261
0 - 1
Bo.
3
SD Telekom
Rtg
-
7
Caoutsiderji
Rtg
4 : 0
3.1
M
Kajnih Danilo
2137
-
I
Adam Miroslav
0
1 - 0
3.2
II
Kukovec Darko
1853
-
Drevensek Miran
1744
1 - 0
3.3
MK
Potrata Janko
0
-
Kovacec Anton
0
1 - 0
3.4
I
Jurisic Vladimir
0
-
Daic Jakob
0
1 - 0
Bo.
2
SD Fram
Rtg
-
8
SK Branik Maribor B
Rtg
4 : 0
4.1
MK
Ivanusa Bogomir
0
-
Bajec Tomaz
1787
1 - 0
4.2
MK
Mitrovic Boris
2150
-
II
Rozman Roman
1714
1 - 0
4.3
I
Kolar Branko
1986
-
III
Krulic Goran
1240
1 - 0
4.4
I
Perkovic Boris
0
-
I
Pleic Jure
0
1 - 0
Bo.
1
Sokol
Rtg
-
9
Kavarna ART Kamnica
Rtg
2 : 2
5.1
MK
Spelec Darko
1955
-
I
Ribic Marjan
2045
0 - 1
5.2
I
Sardi Darko
1947
-
FM
Serdt Simon
2150
0 - 1
5.3
II
Vizovisek Slavko
1943
-
I
Slanic Leopold
0
1 - 0
5.4
II
Kontler Sasa
1816
-
II
Flandija Zvonko
1866
1 - 0
Bo.
11
ZSK Maribor
Rtg
-
10
SD Messer Ruse
Rtg
1 : 3
6.1
II
Javornik Nik
1374
-
II
Prevolsek Miha
1894
1 - 0
6.2
II
Centrih Aleks
1270
-
III
Gricnik Tine
1655
0 - 1
6.3
Kerezi Jasa
0
-
III
Pecnik Drago
0
0 - 1
6.4
Mitic Danilo
0
-
III
Prisenk Silvo
0
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use