Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

II CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2019 - U11 - MASC

Posledná aktualizácia 15.12.2019 16:08:22, Creator/Last Upload: ia pedro caetano

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFGrKlub
1
MAACHAR Sami Hiedeo Akamine22713387BRA1428MSC. Visconde de Cairu/C. Grande
2
Cardoso Luis Filipe Machado22744010BRA1425MGC. Militar de Manaus/Juiz de Fora
3
De Faria Joao Vitor Rodrigues22729640BRA1400GOColégio WRJ/Goiânia
4
Fernandez Josias Andrés3711544PAR1357PARC. Ferlonichess/CDE
5
De Carvalho Vitor Augusto Ponciano22768556BRA1299SPColégio Gibran/SP
6
Lessa Francisco Adilio22760768BRA1268SCC. Marista/Chapecó
7
MERELES RIQUELME Mauricio3708322PAR1234PARA. Bobby Fischer/CDE
8
Benitez G Crysthian Alejandrino3709248PAR1226PYC. Ferlonichess/CDE
9
Samaniego Bogarin Diego De Jesus3708047PAR1191PARC. Ferlonichess/CDE
10
Salles Henrique22744444BRA1188SPC. Atmosfera Jacareí/SP
11
AMARILLA ETTIENE Ezequiel3708403PAR1132PARA. Bobby Fischer/ Asunción
12
Kim Andre22725415BRA1121SCC. Bom Jesus de Santo Antônio/Blume
13
De Oliveira Nicolas Fabiane22738819BRA1113SCC. Palacio da Memoria
14
Colman Segovia Arua3708764PAR1062PARC. Ferlonichess/CDE
15
PUEYO Y PUEYO Tomas169161ARG1040ARGClub de Regatas Corrientes
16
Claro Rafael Cabral22750223BRA1019SPCEC - Centro Ed. Construir/São J. d
17
Assunção Nicolas Caue SoaresBRA0PREM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
18
Calfat Gabriel OrtegosaBRA0SPE. Lourenço Castanho/São Paulo
19
Cantú João Victor SouzaBRA0PRXadrezfoz
20
Carlos João Lucas AlvesBRA0SPEMEIF Prof. Maria José S. Valverde/
21
Carvalho Vitor Hugo VenancioBRA0SPE. Prof. Maria José S. Valverde/Ass
22
Cavalcante Felipe GarciaBRA0PRC. Douradina/Douradina
23
Cavalcanti Marcos Gabriel LiveroBRA0SPEMEIF Lucas Thomas/Assis
24
Cymbalista Eduardo Cymrot22756043BRA0SPC. Hebraica/SP
25
da Silva Geliel Henrique CordeiroBRA0PREM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
26
de França Lucas Mauricio FagundesBRA0SPEM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
27
de la Torre Alexander Lucas BandeiraBRA0PEC. CBV/Recife
28
de Lima Caio BisinellaBRA0PRC. Sagrada Família/Campo Bonito
29
de Souza João Pedro BressaneBRA0SPEMEIF Prof. Maria José S. Valverde/
30
de Souza Manuel Silva RegisBRA0SCC. Palacio da Memoria
31
Dos Santos Luis Gustavo Gabriel22751874BRA0MGE.E. São José/São Sebastião do Para
32
dos Santos Pedro GomesBRA0PRMarista Pio XII/Ponta Grossa
33
Hattori Gimpei22757333BRA0MSE. Visconde de Cairu/Campo Grande
34
Leiva Daniel Gerson MatusCHI0CHE. Diego Portales/Chile
35
Levermann Bernardo FrantzBRA0RSGaspar Bartholomay/Sta Cruz do Sul
36
Lorenzini Matheus Henrique GaiewskiBRA0PREM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
37
Maciel Dure Enzo3710823PAR0PYCooperativa universitaria/PY
38
Miguel Pedro Manuel JacintoBRA0PREM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
39
Nascimento Lucas Loiola FernandesBRA0SPE.E. Carlos Alberto de Oliveira/Ass
40
NOGUEIRA LECUNA Juan Cruz184268ARG0ARGEsc - Manuel Belgrano/Corrientes
41
Perschim Roger Felipe GonçalvesBRA0PREM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
42
Portillo Miguel Alejandro BogadoPAR0PARC. Ferlonichess/CDE
43
SPINOLA Guilherme Grava22757279BRA0MSE. Paulo Freire/C. Grande
44
Villalba Marcelo Amín VeraPAR0PARDante Alighieri/PY
45
Vincenzi MateusBRA0MTC. CAD/Sinop
46
Yokota Allan YuitiBRA0PRC. Ibiporã/Ibiporã