Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

II CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2019 - U09 - MASC

Posledná aktualizácia 15.12.2019 16:08:08, Creator/Last Upload: ia pedro caetano

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFGrKlub
1
De Lima Theo Magalhaes22725490BRA1468RNC. Marista de Natal/RN
2
Calcada Henrique Galvan22746080BRA1329PRC. Alfa Plus/Ponta Grossa
3
Fugimoto Rafael Aoki22751769BRA1232PRC. Positivo de Jaguariaíva
4
Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho22720286BRA1150MTC. CAD/Sinop
5
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ Doriant Alberto3963748VEN1148VENC. Maria Auxiliadora/Caracas
6
Miranda Fernandez Marcos Manuel3708802PAR1134PARClub Cooperativa Universitaria/Para
7
Macedo Felipe Cruz22749608BRA1104PREsc. da Colina/São J. dos Pinhais
8
Da Silva Kauan Salvagni Teles22745580BRA1005SCSEL Seara/Seara
9
BONECHER Arthur Henrique Ferraz22750541BRA0SCC. Bom Jesus Santo Antônio/Blumenau
10
Camargo Ausber FucksBRA0SCC. Sta Rosa de Lima/Lages
11
da Silva Bernardo Marques OliveiraBRA0SCC. Barao do Rio Branco/Blumenau
12
da Silva Miguel RicardoBRA0PRC. Douradina/Douradina
13
de Oliveira Yuri Crisostomo22772847BRA0SPC. Albert Sabin/São Paulo
14
Deretti Lucas JurkBRA0SCC. Bom Jesus Santo Antônio/Blumenau
15
Dos Santos Luis Felipe Aparecido22751866BRA0MGE.E. São José/São Sebastião do Para
16
Eckert Gustavo RohlingBRA0SCC. Cônsul Carlos Renaux/Brusque
17
Eidelman Daniel CancioBRA0RJC. Israelita Brasileiro A. Liessin/
18
Gatelli Pedro HenriqueBRA0PRXadrezfoz
19
Iglesias Joao Pedro BarbosaBRA0SPC. AngKo Xereta/Assis
20
Lezcano Roberto GrauPAR0PARClub Coop. Universitaria/Asuncion
21
Longares Leonardo PiresBRA0PREM Edinea GArcia/Paranaguá
22
Machado Matheus Lucas AraújoBRA0PRE. Expressão/Foz
23
Marquezin Luiz Miguel NovakBRA0PRC. Madalena Postel/Manoel Ribas
24
Moraes Vitor PiaceskiBRA0PRC. Madalena Postel/Manoel Ribas
25
Mota Arthur Guilherme SilvaBRA0PEC. Visão/Recife
26
Portillo Roberd BogadoPAR0PARC. Ferlonichess/CDE
27
Porto Davi Miller22767495BRA0MSE. E. Dom Aquino Corrêa/Amambai
28
Rabello Lorenzzo Urubatan Bareli FriasBRA0ESE. Xadrez B. Jesus/CMCBO
29
Ramos Rafael CabreiraBRA0SCC. Barao do Rio Branco/Blumenau
30
Rios Juan Mateo GiménezPAR0PARFerlonichess/Ciudad del Este
31
Santos Cauã Sulivan CamargoBRA0SPEMEIF Maria José Silva Valverde/Ass
32
Schoten Pedro HenriqueBRA0PRC. Madalena Postel/Manoel Ribas
33
Spieker Otávio SchmidtBRA0SCC. Sta Rosa de Lima/Lages
34
Takano Ito Raphael Kenzo22766170BRA0SPEscola Móbile/São Paulo
35
Tamai Isac YoshihiroBRA0PRC. Douradina/Douradina
36
Troche Gonzalez David Alexander Nahuel3711609PAR0PARFerlochiness Club/CDE
37
Vincensi Pedro Henrique FerrariBRA0SCC. Barao do Rio Branco/Blumenau
38
Voi JaderBRA0PREM Edinea Garcia/Paranaguá
39
Votri EnzoBRA0SCACX-Içara
40
Wosgrau Igor Augusto Bucholdz22746153BRA0PRPositivo Master/P. Grossa