Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:27:20
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по шахматам среди юношей до 15 лет
Posledná aktualizácia 24.11.2019 13:20:37, Creator/Last Upload: Viacheslav Ryzhkov
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
ID
FideID
FED
EloF
EloN
Klub
1
Путренко Кирилл
2807
44148402
RUS
2130
2094
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
2
Шемякинский Никита
4015
44170025
RUS
1920
1952
ДТ "Измайловский"
3
Исмагилов Игорь
2326
44100507
RUS
1911
1941
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
4
Ильин Константин
4347
44163282
RUS
1691
1870
Клуб им. Спасского
5
Тришкин Михаил
4324
44159331
RUS
1759
1841
ПМК Факел
6
Есипов Александр
4338
44192495
RUS
1636
1834
Клуб им. Спасского
7
Игудин Денис
14631
44179979
RUS
1703
1793
ДТ "Измайловский"
8
Матвеев Иван
26351
24262790
RUS
1674
1777
СШОР №2
9
Мамочев Алексей
4317
44164050
RUS
1780
1776
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
10
Макшанов Матвей
20151
24218081
RUS
1728
1772
11
Авазов Семён
14619
54114390
RUS
1699
1755
СШОР ВО
12
Чернейко Иван
4262
54163765
RUS
1782
1735
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
13
Курбанов Сергей
14637
54198704
RUS
1572
1725
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
14
Спиридонов Артём
14633
54190517
RUS
1493
1718
СШОР ВО
15
Минеев Сергей
23348
34200720
RUS
1601
1717
Клуб им. Спасского
16
Мыслевский Фёдор
10077
54110777
RUS
1673
1717
СШОР №2
17
Атакишиев Эмиль
17439
24205095
RUS
1624
1687
ШК "Современник"
18
Романов Никита
97729
34273875
RUS
1639
1687
СШОР ШШ
19
Родыгин Павел
19042
44182732
RUS
1419
1686
ШКиДЦ
20
Королев Артём
2327
44170017
RUS
1472
1660
ДТ "Измайловский"
21
Солнышкин Максим
4088
44147813
RUS
1340
1657
Клуб им. Спасского
22
Добкес Михаил
50617
34294058
RUS
1302
1648
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
23
Егоров Иван
23733
24263109
RUS
1379
1640
СКЦ им. Алехина
24
Дерученко Иван
42688
34213058
RUS
1497
1625
СШОР №2
25
Бадажков Егор
19044
44148186
RUS
1628
1624
ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
26
Завгородний Валентин
4336
44167059
RUS
1458
1624
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
27
Климов Семен
14602
54198615
RUS
1395
1623
ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
28
Шулепников Артём
6362
54107784
RUS
1335
1623
ШК "Современник"
29
Романов Александр
28686
24244821
RUS
1370
1621
"Северная Каисса"
30
Григоренко Иван
19619
24208817
RUS
1404
1618
ШК "Утха"
31
Шемаханов Данила
4330
44149808
RUS
1666
1609
ШКиДЦ
32
Николаев Никита
37114
34309420
RUS
1368
1607
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
33
Алексеев Андрей
31211
54164052
RUS
1377
1602
ДЮТЦ ВО
34
Дмитриев Тимофей
4271
54167469
RUS
1380
1590
ШК "Петровская Ладья"
35
Мизонов Феодор
23734
34214232
RUS
1070
1574
СКЦ им. Алехина
36
Карпач Максим
4355
44166753
RUS
1269
1571
СКЦ им. Алехина
37
Параничев Мирон
27799
24201480
RUS
1333
1562
СШОР ШШ
38
Лебедев Александр
4284
54191513
RUS
1186
1542
Клуб им. Спасского
39
Бельский Кирилл
14872
54125812
RUS
1262
1540
СШОР ВО
40
Храмцов Марк
195673
34366296
RUS
1067
1382
ШК "Медный всадник"
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž