II TORNEO CASTILLO DEL PARQUE RODO Ajedrez Activo

Organizer(s)Club Trebejos
FederationUruguay ( URU )
Tournament directorVictor Rodriguez Mendieta 3011682
Chief ArbiterIA Gilmet, Javier 3002977
Time control10' + 5"
LocationCastillo del Parque Rodo, Montevide, Uruguay
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/07
Rating-Ø1681
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 17:23:30 / Page cached 06.12.2019 01:08:39 105min., Creator/Last Upload: federacion uruguaya de ajedrez (2)

Tournament selectionCastillo, Match
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
FMGranara Barreto Sebastian3000494URU21522284Nueva Helvecia
2
CMMunoz Perez Rolando3508030CUB21420
3
FMCuri Gabriel3000400URU21352328Trebejos
4
CMIbanez Juan Rodrigo3002071URU21272254Trebejos
5
Vaz Lacuesta Leonardo3001776URU21072223Trebejos
6
Caitano Martin Joel3008983URU20972231Trebejos
7
NMGuerrero Alvaro3000478URU20932244Urreta
8
Conde Adrian113123ARG20860Philidor
9
Ostoich Mariano137189ARG20750Philidor
10
NMGarcia Silveira Luis3000869URU20702243Nueva Helvecia
11
CMBustelo Tabare3000362URU20462182Trebejos
12
Ibanez Marcelo3002691URU20162176Trebejos
13
Gomez Troccoli Martin3006778URU20062121La Proa
14
CMDotta Gian Franco3007448URU20002088Cerro
15
Dominguez Facundo3005178URU19962279Trebejos
16
Rodriguez Vargas Sergio186961ARG19640Philidor
17
Edgar Roberto121487ARG19510Philidor
18
Rodriguez Farias Eduardo3005062URU19442133La Proa
19
Lanzilotta Marcelo3001750URU19402120Trebejos
20
Semprevivo Florencia173649ARG19120wPhilidor
21
Cabrera Gaston185736ARG18930Philidor
22
Barboza Mauro3000567URU18841973Trebejos
23
Oyarzu Eduardo139858ARG18360Philidor
24
Figueredo Nicolas3000958URU18181868Trebejos
25
AFMNakle Gonzalo3002250URU17741713Velsen
26
Amadeo Pablo125709ARG17740Philidor
27
Migliavacca Carlos150460ARG17650Philidor
28
Estevez Pablo3002888URU17271930Los Bohemios
29
Dominguez Orono Walter3004600URU17061854Trebejos
30
Moratorio Alberto3005577URU16751715La Proa
31
Fabra Martinez Eduardo3009980URU16301684Cerro
32
Ojeda Cristhian3003701URU16021796Palmar
33
Sardi Anibal3011496URU15901764
34
Zoppolo Cedric3001997URU15231657Udelar
35
Blanco Rudemar Ernesto3011321URU14951495Atlantida
36
De Souza Miguel3012573URU14750Atlantida
37
Roman Enrique3008231URU13771239Solis De Pando
38
Romero Juan3012336URU13511490
39
Fabra Nahiara3009572URU13071468wCerro
40
Cameselle Osvaldo VictorURU01913Trebejos
41
Aires Washington3002110URU01738Progreso
42
Acevedo Matias3013170URU00
43
Alzate Florencia3012689URU00w
44
Alzate Matias3012697URU00
45
Armanzo Daniel3012638URU00
46
Caruso Enrique3012751URU00
47
Marquez JoseURU00
48
Riveiro Ernesto3012735URU00
49
Rodriguez RomanARG00Philidor
50
Troche ManuelARG00Philidor
51
Valanzano CarlosURU00