Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:30:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Seriál Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2019/20 - 2.turnaj mená aj z 1.turnaja
Posledná aktualizácia 09.11.2019 13:53:30, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
3. kolo dňa 2019/11/09
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
Koska Jiri
1521
2
1 - 0
2
Lukac Tomas
1000
41
2
52
Papay Aurel
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Durovka Marek
1474
2
3
3
Ballo Filip
1453
2
1 - 0
2
Onderus Adam
1000
49
4
5
Strapec Lukas
1406
2
1 - 0
2
Oravec Dominik
1000
51
5
21
Strapec Tomas
1074
2
0 - 1
2
Slusnakova Eliska
1000
56
6
60
Strakova Adriana
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Pitak Patrik
1039
22
7
35
Kalata Martin
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Straka Simon
1000
59
8
23
Fronko Ondrej
1030
1½
0 - 1
1½
Vastik Lukas
1409
4
9
9
Vastik Tomas
1246
1½
1 - 0
1½
Morova Jaroslava
1000
47
10
32
Dudova Karin
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Duda Daniel
1348
6
11
8
Gollner Martin
1292
1
1 - 0
1
Janecko Tomas
1000
34
12
33
Hosala Jan
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Kusy Adam
1242
10
13
12
Cirsky Lubor
1157
1
1 - 0
1
Kovac Maros
1000
36
14
14
Kluska David
1121
1
1 - 0
1
Kralik Radoslav
1000
38
15
37
Kovacova Maria
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Szaszak Lukas
1120
15
16
16
Brnusak Simon
1106
1
1 - 0
1
Lorko Hugo
1000
40
17
39
Lazarova Dominika
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Dudova Viktoria
1094
17
18
20
Kovacik Jergus
1079
1
1 - 0
1
Mikita Matej
1000
45
19
25
Balko Marek
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Moravcik Alex
1000
46
20
42
Mahut Alex
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Blasko Patrik
1000
26
21
63
Tutka Stefan
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Cernicky Martin
1000
28
22
29
Dalak Teodor
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Ruzova Valeria
1000
54
23
50
Onderusova Ema
1000
1
½ - ½
1
Druska Viliam
1000
30
24
31
Duda Filip
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Zihlavnik Martin
1000
64
25
7
Kluska Lukas
1327
0
1 - 0
0
Markotan Bruno
1000
43
26
44
Micudova Eliska
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Goc Matus
1159
11
27
48
Nadzam Alexander
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Olexova Laura
1152
13
28
55
Saran Alex
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Koscelnikova Monika
1089
18
29
57
Sotnik Simon
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Szaszak Matej
1087
19
30
62
Stricova Viktoria Lea
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Badzik Martin
1000
24
31
27
Blsak Marian
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Polacek Michal
1000
53
32
61
Stricova Julia Nela
1000
0
1
voľno
33
58
Sramek Tadeas
1000
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž