Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:01:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2020 "Aquapark Open " (U12).Druskininkai
Last update 05.01.2020 12:29:32, Creator: Jonas Sidabras,Last Upload: IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
sex
Club/City
1
Szczotka Klara
POL
1567
w
Bialystok
2
Dobrovolskis Vincentas
LTU
1424
Vilnius
3
Milius Ignas
LTU
1341
Jurbarkas
4
Antuzis Danielius
LTU
1305
Gargzdai
5
Andrijauskas Domas
LTU
1296
Gargzdai
6
Pavlovs Ostins
LAT
1296
Riga
7
Jonaitis Herkus
LTU
1290
Vilnius
8
Linkevicius Vilius
LTU
1258
Kaunas
9
Freibergs Filips
LAT
1256
Riga
10
Iuodvirshis Dominik
RUS
1231
Kaliningrad
11
Gladyszewska Kinga
POL
1203
w
Suwalki
12
Remeikaite Rugile
LTU
1199
w
Vilnius
13
Balcevicius Azuolas
LTU
1190
Kaunas
14
Vainauskas Timotiejus
LTU
1155
Jurbarkas
15
Czarniecka Anna
POL
1153
w
Suwalki
16
Strokova Medeina
LTU
1114
w
Jurbarkas
17
Kontrimaite Agota
LTU
1112
w
Plunge
18
Ziura Arvydas
LTU
1106
Gargzdai
19
Dabrowski Piotr
POL
1104
Suwalki
20
Cibulskyte Smilte
LTU
1095
w
Vilnius
21
Ramanavicius Domantas
LTU
1092
Alytus
22
Uza Domantas
LTU
1087
Kaunas
23
Michailovas Ugnius
LTU
1085
Vilnius
24
Wawrukiewicz Szymon
POL
1074
Suwalki
25
Juknevicius Robertas
LTU
1065
Kaunas
26
Chiszko Wiktoria
POL
1058
w
Suwalki
27
Freibergs Raimonds
LAT
1044
Riga
28
Kuzmina Oleksandra
EST
1040
w
Lyganuse Vald
29
Gokas Rapolas
LTU
1034
Kaunas
30
Karaliute Deimante
LTU
1034
w
Birzai
31
Bagdzevicius Deimantas
LTU
1030
Vilkaviskis
32
Venckunas Jonas
LTU
1025
Kaunas
33
Alionyte Patricija
LTU
1014
w
Kaunas
34
Biecaite Viktorija
LTU
1012
w
Klaipeda
35
Narkevicius Kajus
LTU
1006
Birzai
36
Chomentauskas Lukas
LTU
0
Vilnius
37
Dabrowska Marianna
POL
0
Suwalki
38
Dadura Aleksander
POL
0
Suwalki
39
Grigoritsa Artemiy
RUS
0
Sankt Peterburg
40
Maciokaite Emilija
LTU
0
w
Vilnius
41
Matseralnik Vera
BLR
0
w
Minsk
42
Milewska Nikola
POL
0
w
Suwalki
43
Petrutsyi Dzmitry
BLR
0
Groddno
44
Pupka Naglis
LTU
0
Kaunas
45
Rakickas Aurimas
LTU
0
Birzai
46
Serbinova Alina
LTU
0
w
Klaipeda
47
Sveikauskaite Gabija
LTU
0
w
Birzai
48
Szkiruc Julia
POL
0
w
Suwalki
49
Umbrasas Neilas
LTU
0
Vilnius
50
Vaseris Justas
LTU
0
Klaipeda
51
Zuev Kiril
BLR
0
Minsk
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use