Nr. | | Nome | FideID | paese | Elo | sex | Circolo/Luogo |
1 | | Šošovička Jakub | 14929210 | BA4 | 2021 | | SG Cenada |
2 | | Starovič Martin | 14936119 | BA3 | 1892 | | Gymnázium Skalická |
3 | | Gžib David | 14940868 | BA4 | 1875 | | SG Cenada |
4 | | Walterová Ema | 14960710 | BA2 | 1766 | w | GJH Novohradská |
5 | | Vozárová Adriana | 14940752 | MA | 1722 | w | Gym. 1. mája 8, Malacky |
6 | | Valigurský Michal | 14935481 | MA | 1687 | | Gym. 1. mája 8, Malacky |
7 | | Ganz Marek | 14942321 | BA3 | 1630 | | Gymnázium Skalická |
8 | | Škrinár Marek | 14940710 | BA5 | 1626 | | Gymnázium Pankúchova |
9 | | Filípek Norbert | 14935252 | MA | 1572 | | Gym. 1. mája 8, Malacky |
10 | | Slovák Pavol | | BA1 | 1482 | | Gymnázium Grosslingová |
11 | | Smaho Timur | 73613665 | BA5 | 1407 | | Gymnázium C. S. Lewisa |
12 | | Smidová Michaela | 14962810 | BA2 | 1400 | w | Gymnázium L. Novomeského |
13 | | Ganz Tomáš | 14942330 | BA3 | 1340 | | Gymnázium Skalická |
14 | | Trenčanský Michal | 14941724 | MA | 1303 | | SŠ Sv. Františka Asisského Malacky |
15 | | Sobeková Adela | 14947706 | BA1 | 1273 | w | Gymnázium Grosslingová |
16 | | Barnáš Michal | 14936445 | BA2 | 1264 | | Gym. Metodova |
17 | | Osadský Ján | 14935384 | BA1 | 1251 | | Gymnázium Grosslingová |
18 | | Domonkos András | 14956810 | BA1 | 1242 | | SPŠ Strojnícka, Fajnorovo náb. |
19 | | Šefčík Oliver | 14941988 | MA | 1204 | | SŠ Sv. Františka Asisského Malacky |
20 | | Odler Marek | 14956586 | BA1 | 1043 | | SPŠ Strojnícka, Fajnorovo náb. |
21 | | Gajdošová Tamara | 73619892 | BA5 | 1000 | w | Gymnázium C. S. Lewisa |
22 | | Kevický Patrik | 14936470 | BA1 | 1000 | | SPŠE P. G. Frassatiho |
23 | | Pavlík Vladimír | | MA | 1000 | | SŠ Sv. Františka Asisského Malacky |
24 | | Romanová Ema | 14941961 | BA4 | 1000 | w | Gym. Bilíková |
25 | | Škvarka Ivan | 14969556 | BA1 | 1000 | | SPŠ Strojnícka, Fajnorovo náb. |
26 | | Zelinka Richard | 73614513 | BA5 | 1000 | | Gymnázium C. S. Lewisa |
27 | | Chekalov Ilya | | BA1 | 0 | | Cambridge International School |
28 | | Halamka Patrik | | BA4 | 0 | | SG Cenada |
29 | | Jelok Šimon | | BA1 | 0 | | Gymnázium Grosslingová |
30 | | Katrlik Michal | | BA4 | 0 | | SG Cenada |
31 | | Kořínek Andrej | | MA | 0 | | SŠ Sv. Františka Asisského Malacky |
32 | | Martinka Samo | | BA1 | 0 | | Cambridge International School |
33 | | Porubský Krištof | | MA | 0 | w | Gym. 1. mája 8, Malacky |
34 | | Pravda Jakub | | BA3 | 0 | | Gymnázium Skalická |
35 | | Prochyrová Magdaléna | | MA | 0 | w | SŠ Sv. Františka Asisského Malacky |
36 | | Tancer Martin | | BA2 | 0 | | Gym. Metodova |
37 | | Todorov Filip | | BA1 | 0 | | Cambridge International School |
38 | | Valko Jakub | | BA1 | 0 | | SPŠE P. G. Frassatiho |
39 | | Zlacký Denis | | BA1 | 0 | | SPŠE P. G. Frassatiho |