Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Jogos Escolares de Macaiba - JEMAs 2019 - Sub11 Masculino - LBX

Posledná aktualizácia 08.11.2019 22:34:33, Creator/Last Upload: jussier cabral mesquita

Alphabetical list all groups

č. TMenoFideIDEloFEDKlubMeno
1
Alcantara Jorge Victor1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
2
Alexandre Marlean Bruno De Medeiros2419101860BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
3
Alves Matheus Lucas dos Santos1800BRAEM Jose ArinaldoSub17Misto
4
Araujo Diogo Nascimento1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
5
Avelino Wesley Pereira1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
6
Barbosa Joao Lucas Marques1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
7
Barbosa Luiza Karollyne Dantas2413941761BRAEE Henrique CastricianoSub14Fem
8
Barbosa Luize Karollyne Dantas2413941761BRAEE Henrique CastricianoSub17Misto
9
Bernardino Pedro Henrique De Lima2417531814BRAEM Santa LuziaSub17Misto
10
Bernardino Pedro Henrique De Lima2417531814BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
11
Bezerra Ana Michelle De Lima2413951787BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Fem
12
Bezerra Emilly Loise Alves1800BRAEE Henrique CastricianoSub11Fem
13
Bezerra Maria das Vitorias da Silva1800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub11Fem
14
Bezerra Thiago Santos2408051842BRAMacaiba/RnSub17Misto
15
Borges Alan Pereira1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
16
Brito Antony Ramon do Nascimento1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
17
Brito Evelyn Marcelle de Sousa1800BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
18
Camara Nataly Gabriele Arcanjo1800BRAEM tereza BritoSub11Fem
19
Carvalho Alice1800BRAColegio EquipeSub11Fem
20
Carvalho Natalia1800BRAColegio EquipeSub11Fem
21
Da Costa Deyvison Junior Barbosa1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
22
Da Costa Erinaldo Edson Oliveira2412691765BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
23
Da Cruz Isabel Souza2407821918BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
24
Da Cruz Ismael Souza2407831888BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
25
Da Rocha Eduardo Kerveny P.2407581837BRAEE Dr. SeverianoSub17Misto
26
Da Rocha Luiz Davi Alves1800BRAEM Jose ArinaldoSub17Misto
27
Da Silva Ana Carollyne Francisca1800BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
28
Da Silva Anderson Alves2416711813BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
29
Da Silva Anderson Alves1800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub17Misto
30
Da Silva Andrey Gomes2414741834BRAAgricolaSub17Misto
31
Da Silva Daniel Araujo1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
32
Da Silva David Miguel1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
33
Da Silva Dayvison Gabriel Gomes2416931813BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
34
Da Silva Edenildo Felipe1800BRAEM Jose ArinaldoSub17Misto
35
Da Silva Ingrid Beatriz Martins2405801780BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
36
Da Silva Ingrid Beatriz Martins2405801780BRAEE Paulo NobreSub14Fem
37
Da Silva Jamile Felix2413991825BRACERUSub14Fem
38
Da Silva Jose Lailson Moreira2407591902BRAMacaiba/RnSub17Misto
39
Da Silva Lucas Henrique2416231800BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
40
Da Silva Madson Luiz Ferreira2419161800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
41
Da Silva Maria Ariane2415171787BRAMacaíba/RnSub14Fem
42
Da Silva Maria Paula Gomes2414081800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub11Fem
43
Da Silva Maria Paula Gomes2414081800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub17Misto
44
Da Silva Matheus Canuto Siqueira2416771813BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
45
Da Silva Miguel Phellype Oliveira1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
46
Da Silva Thaynara Yasmim Cosme2413781775BRAEE Francisca de CastroSub14Fem
47
Da Silva Vinicius Lucas2417591816BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
48
Da Silva Wanderleia Gomes2416801800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub11Fem
49
Dantas Emilly Aparecida de Medeiros1800BRAEM Tereza BritoSub11Fem
50
De Abreu Washington Felipe Alves2416151841BRAEM Jose ArinaldoSub17Misto
51
De Abreu Wellington Yudi1800BRAEM Jose ArinaldoSub17Misto
52
De Abreu Wellington Yudi Alves1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
53
De Araujo Daniel Rodrigo Silva1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
54
De Araujo Gustavo Gabriel Alves2407811823BRAEE Dr. SeverianoSub17Misto
55
De Araujo Joao Pedro Alves2407631896BRAMacaiba/RnSub17Misto
56
De Brito Wildson Eduardo Silva1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
57
De Carvalho Alice Mariane Lima Araujo1800BRAColegio EquipeSub17Misto
58
De Carvalho Natalia Emilly Araujo1800BRAColegio EquipeSub17Misto
59
De Lima Ana Beatriz Rodrigues2414131815BRAEM Santa LuziaSub17Misto
60
De Lima Ana Beatriz Rodrigues2414131815BRAEM Santa LuziaSub11Fem
61
De Lima Carlos Eduardo Fernandes1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
62
De Lima Francisco Joalison Nascimento1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
63
De Lima Igor Nunes2414821775BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
64
De Lima Joao De Deus Moura2414831789BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
65
De Lima Joao Pedro Melo1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
66
De Lima Maria Fernanda Cardoso1800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub11Fem
67
De Lima Nicolly Silva Gomes2416981787BRAEM Santa LuziaSub11Fem
68
De Lima Stefany Vitoria Santos1800BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
69
De Macedo Laura Barbosa1800BRAEscola AtivaSub11Fem
70
De Macedo Laura Barbosa1800BRAEscola AtivaSub14Fem
71
De Macedo Laura Barbosa1800BRAEscola AtivaSub17Misto
72
De Medeiros Hilane Cibely1800BRAEE Paulo NobreSub14Fem
73
De Melo Karina Lima2414161895BRAEE Paulo NobreSub14Fem
74
De Melo Karina Lima2414161895BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
75
De Melo Karina Lima2414161895BRAEE Paulo NobreSub11Fem
76
De Melo Railson Antunes Santos2416161814BRAEE Dr. SeverianoSub17Misto
77
De Moura Anderson Gabriel Freitas2412731779BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
78
De Oliveira Anny Beatriz Sales2419191770BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
79
De Oliveira Hevellin Heloise1800BRAEE Francisca de CastroSub14Fem
80
De Oliveira Maxynara Alicia1800BRAEM Tereza BritoSub11Fem
81
De Oliveira Natalia Rodrigues2414171800BRAEM Tereza BritoSub11Fem
82
De Sousa Luis Miguel2417601800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub17Misto
83
De Souza Luiz Miguel1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
84
Dionizio Stephanny da Silva1800BRAEM Nazaré MadrugaSub11Fem
85
Do Nascimento Adonias Veras1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
86
Do Nascimento Davi Richarlison2414481800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
87
Do Nascimento Djeimilly Emiliane Ananias2419211800BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
88
Do Nascimento Francisco Ramon Alves2408151840BRAEE Dr. SeverianoSub17Misto
89
Do Nascimento Maria Clara Batista2419221830BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
90
Do Nascimento Maria Rita Costa2408481800BRAEE Paulo NobreSub14Fem
91
Do Nascimento Maria Rita Costa2408481800BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
92
Do Nascimento Thainara Victoria Rodrigues1800BRAEE Francisca de CastroSub14Fem
93
Do Nascimento Thayna Rayane Soares2419061815BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
94
Do Vale Valdeir Manuel Siqueira1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
95
Dos Santos Diego Patricio Farias1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
96
Dos Santos Efigenia Ferreira2401271709BRAEM Auta de SouzaSub14Fem
97
Dos Santos Eline Duarte1800BRAEM Nazaré MadrugaSub11Fem
98
Dos Santos Fabricio Gabriel Costa2419231860BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
99
Dos Santos Gisele2414191800BRACERUSub14Fem
100
Dos Santos Ivan Rafael2416651787BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
101
Dos Santos Joao Marcos2415121800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
102
Dos Santos Judson Breno Cipriano1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
103
Dos Santos Karine Yonale1800BRAEM Nazaré MadrugaSub11Fem
104
Dos Santos Maria Julia Oliveira Ventura2413871850BRAEE Francisca de CastroSub14Fem
105
Dos Santos Neto Erasmo1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
106
Dos Santos Raissa Souza1800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub14Fem
107
Dos Santos Raissa Souza1800BRAEM Santa LuziaSub17Misto
108
Dos Santos Raquel da Costa1800BRAEM Nazaré MadrugaSub11Fem
109
Dos Santos Wagner Alexandre2409101731BRAEE Dr. SeverianoSub17Misto
110
Fernandes Alexia Jamile1800BRAEM Tereza BritoSub11Fem
111
Fernandes Jennifer de Fatima1800BRAEM Tereza BritoSub11Fem
112
Fernandes Radyja Amador2409711796BRAEE Paulo NobreSub14Fem
113
Fernandes Radyja Amador2409711796BRAEE Paulo NobreSub17Misto
114
Ferreira Fabricio Do Vale2419241755BRAMacaíba/RnSub11Masc
115
Ferreira Maria Jeisiane Alves2419251815BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
116
Ferreira Paulo Victor Da Silva2419261830BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
117
Ferreira Samile Felinto2409331811BRACERUSub14Fem
118
Filho Erinaldo Emidio1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
119
França Joalison Vinicios Da Silva2419271800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
120
Freire Maria Vitoria Dos Santos2419281770BRAEM Dayse HallSub11Fem
121
Galdino Alan Wellington2407251807BRAEE Dr. SeverianoSub17Misto
122
Garcia Filho Gilberto Pereira1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
123
Gomes Clayver Da Rocha2419291800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
124
Gomes Damiao Felipe Silva1800BRACERUSub17Misto
125
Gomes Dellwandson De Souza2417611813BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
126
Gomes Gabriel Bernardo2416211788BRAEM Jose ArinaldoSub17Misto
127
Gomes Joao Gustavo da Silva1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
128
Gomes Jonathan Davidson Da Silva2417621829BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
129
Gomes Jonathan Davidson Da Silva2417621829BRAMacaíba/RnSub17Misto
130
Gomes Weverton Ryan Da Silva2417001775BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
131
Ingrid Fernanda1800BRAEM Pinheiro BorgesSub14Fem
132
Jacinto Icaro Pietro Lima1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
133
Lima Joao Pedro de Melo1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
134
Lima Luanderson Da Costa2414531838BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
135
Lima Luiz Carlos do Nascimento1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
136
Lima Luiz Eduardo Gomes S.2411171847BRAMacaiba/RnSub17Misto
137
Lima Luiz Eduardo Gomes S.2411171847BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
138
Lima Miguel Calebe Faustino2419301800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
139
Lima Riquelmy Da Silva2417631800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
140
Marques Daisy Thatiane Marques1800BRAEE Paulo NobreSub14Fem
141
Meireles Julio Cesar Sales1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
142
Mendes Icaro Aparecido dos Santos1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
143
Mendes Yasmin Aparecida dos Santos1800BRAEM Francisco GenivalSub11Fem
144
Mendes Yuri Aparecido dos Santos1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
145
Moreira Isaque Emanuel Barros2414571800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
146
Moreira Samuel dos Santos1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
147
Moura Arthur Bezerra1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc
148
Moura Breno Wesley da Silva1800BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
149
Nascimento Otavio Dos Santos2414591825BRAMacaiba/RNSub11Masc
150
Nascimento Otavio Dos Santos2414591825BRAMacaiba/RNSub14Masc

Show complete list