Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:27:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm 13.12. - 15.12.2019. (RŠS)
Posledná aktualizácia 15.12.2019 16:07:27, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Platonovs Nikolajs
11622598
LAT
1251
RŠS/L.Gordijeviča/D.Pogrebnojs
2
Paikens Reinis
11624078
LAT
1206
RŠS/S. Galkins
3
Daineko Pjotrs
68400098
LAT
1175
RŠS/A.Smirnovs
4
Melnikovs Glebs
11617560
LAT
1116
RŠS/D. Matisone
5
Astapenko Vladislav
11630213
LAT
0
6
Augstkalns Martins
11623330
LAT
0
RŠS/L.Ungure
7
Auzins Kristers
11622733
LAT
0
RŠS/ L.Ungure
8
Babris Rihards
11618647
LAT
0
Limbaži/N.Maklakova
9
Balcuns Kristaps
11617098
LAT
0
RŠS/I.Paune
10
Bickovs Aleksandrs Adrians
11626321
LAT
0
RŠS/A.Smirnovs
11
Dankovs Ruslans
11617870
LAT
0
Jūrmala/N.Kovšuns
12
Dorofejevs Demids
11624906
LAT
0
RŠS/A.Kažoks
13
Dubovs Andzejs
11607246
LAT
0
RŠS/T.Voronova
14
Greiskans Anrijs
11619740
LAT
0
RŠS/I.Paune
15
Grzibovskis Kirils
11631414
LAT
0
RŠS/A.Kažoks
16
Helmanis Janis Valters
11618060
LAT
0
RŠS/E.Ungurs
17
Kalinins Andrejs
11620021
LAT
0
18
Kelsins Eldars
11625350
LAT
0
RŠS/L. Borisovs
19
Kuzmins Viktors
11626208
LAT
0
20
Lachinyan Alexander
34415084
RUS
0
21
Lacis Niks
11624973
LAT
0
RŠS/S. Galkins
22
Meilins Rolfs
11628359
LAT
0
M.Kapsis
23
Mierina Lauma
11617292
LAT
0
RŠS/V.Putka
24
Nikitins Mirons
11617543
LAT
0
RŠS/L. Borisovs
25
Obrazcovs Nikita
11615958
LAT
0
RŠS/L. Borisovs
26
Ozolins Kristaps
11622989
LAT
0
RŠS/V.Rožlapa
27
Podgornijs Bogdans
11628731
LAT
0
RŠS/L.Borisovs
28
Pukite Elza
11621893
LAT
0
Limbaži/N.Maklakova
29
Raudenieks Kristians
11625465
LAT
0
RŠS/V.Troņenkovs
30
Raudenieks Markus
11625473
LAT
0
RŠS/V.Troņenkovs
31
Shmins Andrejs
11622679
LAT
0
RŠS/L. Borisovs
32
Sinicins Sergejs
11630620
LAT
0
33
Sokolovs Maksimilians
11629193
LAT
0
RŠS/ A. Kažoks
34
Svetlakova Tatiana
11623756
LAT
0
RŠS/A. Smirnovs
35
Vladimirovs Luka
11631406
LAT
0
RŠS/L.Borisovs
36
Zilbers Tomass
11626313
LAT
0
RŠS/J.Valeinis
37
Zuravlovs Rodions
11619767
LAT
0
RŠS/S. Galkins
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž