Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2019 -U12 Open

Last update 02.12.2019 12:46:42, Creator: rae huvikool;,Last Upload: tallinn chess club;

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Saveljev Ivan2047RUS 78b+ 13w1 27b1 19b1 3w1 8b½ 11w1 9w1 5b½8,00,048,052,0
2CMNavumenka Mikhei1959BLR 51b1 17w1 11b½ 26w1 5b0 20w1 18b1 10w½ 9b17,00,046,550,5
3Ristic Luka1842SRB 59b1 37w1 20b1 28w1 1b0 27w1 5b1 8w1 4b07,00,046,550,0
4Nemsadze Daviti1595GEO 64b1 6w1 10b0 9w0 46b1 30w1 27b1 18w1 3w17,00,045,048,0
5Ponomarev Vsevolod1970RUS 46w1 21b1 14w1 8b0 2w1 19b1 3w0 26b1 1w½6,50,049,553,5
6Sidletskyi Ivan1881UKR 62w1 4b0 47w1 21b1 35w½ 11b0 37w1 38b1 23w16,50,041,544,0
7Kovalskyi Roman1637UKR 44b1 10w½ 26b0 39w1 58b1 18w0 24w1 35b1 19w16,50,040,544,0
8Khodko Yurii N.1763RUS 24b1 29w1 31b1 5w1 10b1 1w½ 9b0 3b0 12w½6,00,049,554,5
9Bialiauski Artsiom1763BLR 34w1 28b0 57w1 4b1 16w1 12b1 8w1 1b0 2w06,00,049,052,5
10FMStrybuk Artsiom I2005BLR 57w1 7b½ 4w1 38b1 8w0 14b1 26w½ 2b½ 15w½6,00,048,051,5
11Mikko Rondo1749EST 42w1 23b1 2w½ 18w½ 28b1 6w1 1b0 19b½ 20w½6,00,047,552,0
12Pidluznij Gleb1987LTU 50b1 26w½ 32b½ 17w1 31b1 9w0 13b1 15w½ 8b½6,00,045,049,0
13Sadekov Maksim1622EST 60w1 1b0 48w1 32b1 19w0 22b1 12w0 33b1 38w16,00,043,046,5
14Herega Nejc1731SLO 39b1 33w1 5b0 22w1 18b½ 10w0 29w½ 45b1 28w16,00,042,546,5
15Palczert Matyas1758HUN 49w1 36b1 28w0 16b0 47w1 29b1 21w1 12b½ 10b½6,00,041,545,5
16Spiridovskis Rafaels1528LAT 70b1 18w0 43b1 15w1 9b0 39w½ 58b1 20w½ 31b16,00,040,543,5
17Bunin Serafim1580RUS 72w1 2b0 34w1 12b0 48w1 49b1 35w0 30b1 26w16,00,040,543,5
18Kolesov Gordey1828RUS 48w1 16b1 38w½ 11b½ 14w½ 7b1 2w0 4b0 37w15,50,047,551,5
19Kolimar Kristof Pal1789HUN 43b1 41w1 40b1 1w0 13b1 5w0 31b1 11w½ 7b05,50,046,551,0
20Kurchenko Egor1734RUS 63w1 45b1 3w0 29b½ 23w1 2b0 36w1 16b½ 11b½5,50,045,048,0
21Maranin Sergey1608RUS 55b1 5w0 59b1 6w0 50b1 33w1 15b0 22w½ 42b15,50,042,045,5
22Tarasov Lev1402RUS 73w1 27b0 53w1 14b0 32w1 13w0 46b1 21b½ 35w15,50,040,043,0
23Gizunov Stepan1433RUS 67b1 11w0 30b½ 71w1 20b0 42w1 40b1 27w1 6b05,50,040,042,5
24Sizov Lev1249EST 8w0 68b1 36w½ 45b0 66w1 25w1 7b0 41w1 40b15,50,038,040,5
25Viliamas Dovydas1638LTU 41b0 65w1 62b1 58w½ 29w0 24b0 60w1 51b1 36w15,50,033,536,0
26Baryschyk Sergey1605BLR 54w1 12b½ 7w1 2b0 38w1 35b1 10b½ 5w0 17b05,00,047,051,0
27Savicevs Arsenijs1755LAT 30b1 22w1 1w0 37b1 33w1 3b0 4w0 23b0 55w15,00,047,051,0
28Kokk Karl Mattias1496EST 79w+ 9w1 15b1 3b0 11w0 31w0 50b1 32w1 14b05,00,045,049,0
29Pancewicz Szymon1448POL 68w1 8b0 63w1 20w½ 25b1 15w0 14b½ 31w0 46b15,00,041,043,5
30Schneider Uku1248EST 27w0 73b1 23w½ 36b½ 45w1 4b0 47w1 17w0 50b15,00,040,043,0
31Snitsarenko Igor1644EST 65w1 76b1 8w0 52b1 12w0 28b1 19w0 29b1 16w05,00,040,041,0
32Suslov Dmirtry1239RUS 35w1 47b½ 12w½ 13w0 22b0 52b1 57w1 28b0 45w15,00,038,542,0
33Tarling Adam1381ENG 66w1 14b0 60w1 40w1 27b0 21b0 49w1 13w0 48b15,00,038,541,0
34Rodin Robert1253EST 9b0 70w1 17b0 64w1 37w0 45b0 54w1 47b1 58w15,00,035,038,0
35Pedmanson Albert1743EST 32b0 71w1 46b1 41w1 6b½ 26w0 17b1 7w0 22b04,50,043,046,0
36Slavinski Nikita1463EST 69b1 15w0 24b½ 30w½ 42b½ 43w1 20b0 39w1 25b04,50,041,044,0
37Viliusis Neimantas1510LTU 75w1 3b0 49w1 27w0 34b1 40w½ 6b0 59w1 18b04,50,041,042,5
38Andreev Konstantin1671RUS 61b1 58w1 18b½ 10w0 26b0 59w1 39b1 6w0 13b04,50,040,544,0
39Pallum Rasmus1224EST 14w0 66b1 45w1 7b0 52w1 16b½ 38w0 36b0 57w14,50,039,041,5
40Kozlov Alexei1710RUS 53w1 52b1 19w0 33b0 57w1 37b½ 23w0 58b1 24w04,50,037,541,0
41Rudzkis Vilius1490LTU 25w1 19b0 42w1 35b0 49w0 63b1 51w½ 24b0 61w14,50,037,040,0
42Chetverikov Ivan1247ENG 11b0 67w1 41b0 77w1 36w½ 23b0 62w1 52b1 21w04,50,035,036,0
43Allas Kaspar1254EST 19w0 75b1 16w0 66b½ 60w1 36b0 65b½ 44w½ 59b14,50,032,534,0
44Lain Sander1173EST 7w0 57b0 68w1 47b0 69w0 73b+ 70b1 43b½ 63w14,50,030,032,5
45Salonen Aku1383FIN 56b1 20w0 39b0 24w1 30b0 34w1 48b1 14w0 32b04,00,040,544,5
46Dudakov Andrei1297EST 5b0 55w1 35w0 63b1 4w0 56b1 22w0 53b1 29w04,00,040,543,5
47Barnett-Harris Lucas1357ENG 71b½ 32w½ 6b0 44w1 15b0 53w1 30b0 34w0 64b14,00,038,541,5
48Kaldmaa Janis1268EST 18b0 64w1 13b0 56w1 17b0 67w1 45w0 65b1 33w04,00,036,539,0
49Lehes Erik Johannes1248EST 15b0 69w1 37b0 76w1 41b1 17w0 33b0 57b½ 51w½4,00,036,537,5
50Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans1332LAT 12w0 60b0 61b1 54w1 21w0 55b1 28w0 63b1 30w04,00,036,039,0
51Kharrasov Dmitrii1290RUS 2w0 54b0 75w1 53b0 71b1 69w1 41b½ 25w0 49b½4,00,035,036,5
52Solodko Martin1378RUS 77b1 40w0 54b1 31w0 39b0 32w0 64b1 42w0 70b14,00,033,534,5
53Ott Karl Eric1211EST 40b0 77w1 22b0 51w1 62b0 47b0 56w1 46w0 68b14,00,031,032,0
54Kivi Akira1075EST 26b0 51w1 52w0 50b0 67b0 76w1 34b0 60w1 74b14,00,030,531,5
55Pomaznjov Aleksei1168EST 21w0 46b0 67w1 57b0 68b1 50w0 69b1 62w1 27b04,00,030,032,5
56Leito Erik0EST 45w0 63b0 72w1 48b0 64b1 46w0 53b0 75b1 65w14,00,028,029,5
57Rychagov Anton1338EST 10b0 44w1 9b0 55w1 40b0 72w1 32b0 49w½ 39b03,50,038,041,0
58Rupais Gustavs1359LAT 74w1 38b0 76w1 25b½ 7w0 62b1 16w0 40w0 34b03,50,037,038,0
59Nagda Maanav1284ENG 3w0 72b1 21w0 60b½ 65w1 38b0 61w1 37b0 43w03,50,036,039,0
60Aleksejev Artjom1170EST 13b0 50w1 33b0 59w½ 43b0 71w1 25b0 54b0 69w13,50,035,538,5
61East Marek1179EST 38w0 74b½ 50w0 72b0 75w1 66b1 59b0 67w1 41b03,50,027,028,5
62Sergejevs Germans1285LAT 6b0 79w+ 25w0 65b½ 53w1 58w0 42b0 55b0 67w½3,00,034,537,0
63Whelan Joseph1239ENG 20b0 56w1 29b0 46w0 70b1 41w0 72b1 50w0 44b03,00,034,037,0
64Kidron Alfred1073EST 4w0 48b0 73w1 34b0 56w0 68b1 52w0 66b1 47w03,00,033,536,0
65Roots Lem-Leonhard1176EST 31b0 25b0 69w1 62w½ 59b0 74b1 43w½ 48w0 56b03,00,032,034,5
66Lillend Fredi0EST 33b0 39w0 70b1 43w½ 24b0 61w0 71b½ 64w0 -13,00,032,034,0
67Karner Kert0EST 23w0 42b0 55b0 -1 54w1 48b0 74w½ 61b0 62b½3,00,030,533,0
68Kallo Kaur0EST 29b0 24w0 44b0 75b1 55w0 64w0 -1 72b1 53w03,00,030,532,0
69Hajanen Oliver0EST 36w0 49b0 65b0 73w1 44b1 51b0 55w0 71w1 60b03,00,030,033,0
70Jogi Henry1049EST 16w0 34b0 66w0 74b1 63w0 77b1 44w0 73b1 52w03,00,030,031,0
71Vernik Nelis0EST 47w½ 35b0 74w1 23b0 51w0 60b0 66w½ 69b0 77w13,00,029,530,5
72Sukhanov Ilya1058RUS 17b0 59w0 56b0 61w1 77b1 57b0 63w0 68w0 75b13,00,027,528,5
73Koposovs Aleksejs0LAT 22b0 30w0 64b0 69b0 -1 44w- 77w1 70w0 76b13,00,026,027,0
74Sotsjov Gleb0EST 58b0 61w½ 71b0 70w0 76b1 65w0 67b½ -1 54w03,00,025,026,0
75Aasma Sander0EST 37b0 43w0 51b0 68w0 61b0 -1 76b1 56w0 72w02,00,027,528,5
76Lillo Veli0EST -1 31w0 58b0 49b0 74w0 54b0 75w0 77b½ 73w01,50,527,528,5
77Sisask Simmo Hendrik0EST 52w0 53b0 -1 42b0 72w0 70w0 73b0 76w½ 71b01,50,527,528,5
78Pronin Arseni1340EST 1w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,026,027,0
79Vool Karl-Markus1152EST 28b- 62b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,026,027,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)