Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

[MYICON] (U12) 1 Shamelin Mall Chess Tournament 2019 - http://myiconchess.com/1shamelin

Posledná aktualizácia 17.11.2019 10:57:22, Creator/Last Upload: caturmalaysia.com

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieGrKlub
1Muhd Nur Daie Masli5732077MAS1610SK Pantai,Negeri Sembilan
2Muhd Danish Azhar5759390MAS1449SK Jenjarom,Selangor
3Muhd Irfan Mohd Harris5764904MAS1296SR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
4Muhd Haziq Darwisy Haryulden5760666MAS1264SK Seremban 2A,Negeri Sembilan
5Muhd Irfan Danial Mohd Nurul Iza5730880MAS1251SK Putrajaya Presint 18(1),Putrajay
6Lee Jia Yi5744750MAS1242wSJKC Kepong 2,WP Kuala Lumpur
7WCMFarah Liyana Salihin5731470MAS1241wSK Sungai Udang,Selangor
8Muhd Noor Naim Mohd Noor Fadilla5764823MAS1231SR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
9Le Hao Ming5732360MAS1228SJKC Chee Wen,Selangor
10Lucas Yip Zhen-yu5731321MAS1212AISM,Selangor
11Beh Keat Ket5744873MAS1197SJKC Kepong2,WP Kuala Lumpur
12Alya Izzati Salihin5731488MAS1183wSK Sungai Udang,Selangor
13Aiman Hakim Zamri5782260MAS1177SR Setiabudi,Selangor
14Ahmad Taffazzul Husayn Ahmad Zah5744741MAS1172SK Methodist (L),WP Kuala Lumpur
15Afeeq Harith Ainul Fikri5782970MAS1130SRAI Taman Keramat,Selangor
16Ku Ee Enn35802820MAS1128wSJKC Jenjarom,Selangor
17Naim Azraie Nazli Syam5798019MAS1122SRAI Sungai Chinchin,Selangor
18Adam Rayyan Imaduddeen5764866MAS1121SR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
19Tan Wei Yuan5771595MAS1116SJKC Kepong 2,WP Kuala Lumpur
20Kaseh Irsya Dania Mohd Nurul Iza5730929MAS1068wSK Putrajaya Presint 18(1),Putrajay
21Lee Xia Sean35805757MAS1027wSJKC Yuk Chyun,Selangor
22Ahmad Darwisy Iman Ahmad Fauzi35800836MAS0SK Tanah Hitam,Perak
23Al-arfah Nur Syurfa Ahmad FitriMAS0wSR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
24Aleesya Hani HusainiMAS0wSK Desa Pinggiran Putra,Selangor
25Aliya Sofea Abdul Malek SanusiMAS0wSK Dusun Nanding,Selangor
26Chia Tze Chen35807598MAS0SJKC Pin Hwa 1,Selangor
27Chong Kai Zhe5772001MAS0The International School @ PartCity
28Darien EmmanuelMAS0SK Methodist (L),WP Kuala Lumpur
29Emran Ayman Mohd Faizal5799520MAS0SRAI Taman Keramat,Selangor
30Farah Qistina NazriMAS0wSK Seri Bintang Selatan,WP Kuala Lu
31Farihah Nur Aisyah Mohd Azman35810203MAS0wBrainy Chess Academy,Perak
32Jeanelle DielenbergMAS0wSRJKC Kuen Cheng 1,WP Kuala Lumpur
33Jovahn Wong Kar HouMAS0SK Methodist (L),WP Kuala Lumpur
34Kiew VfengMAS0SK (L) Methodist Jalan Hang Jebat,W
35Marcus Yew Wei Jyen5799686MAS0SJKC Tsun Jin,WP Kuala Lumpur
36Muadz Nor AzamMAS0SRAI Taman Keramat,Selangor
37Muhd Abu Bakar SirajulhudaMAS0SR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
38Muhd Adam Darwisy Muhd Ruzaini5787548MAS0SR Setiabudi,Selangor
39Muhd Aqief Aqasyah KosimMAS0SK Dusun Nanding,Selangor
40Muhd Fakhri Izzat Mohd Fadzli ShMAS0SRAI Taman Keramat,Selangor
41Muhd Fakhrurrazi Mohd Fadzli ShaMAS0SR Al-Amin Gombak,Selangor
42Muhd Fauzul Azim Mohd AzmanMAS0SK Dato,Perak
43Muhd Furqan Abdul RahimMAS0SK Dusun Nanding,Selangor
44Muhd Mikhail Muhd NazariMAS0SR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
45Nivesh VasuthevanMAS0SK Pandan Perdana,Selangor
46Nur Damia Insyirah Mohd HelmeyMAS0wSRAI Bandar Baru Bangi,Selangor
47Nur Nabilah Faqihah Mohd Nadhir5764840MAS0wSR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
48Nurul Iman Mohd Shahrir5764912MAS0wSR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
49Poon Zhi Hanng35806559MAS0wSJKC Serdang Baru 2 ,Selangor
50Poon Zhi Wei35806567MAS0wSJKC Serdang Baru 2 ,Selangor
51Ramanah Vel Jeya Seelan5781574MAS0,
52Rameneeswarri Jeya Seelan5781582MAS0w,
53Shah Muqhriz Mizril Rishah35802944MAS0SRAI Taman Keramat,Selangor
54Syed Muhd Syazwan Syed Mohd JohaMAS0SK Subang Bestari,Selangor
55Tang Jun Yu Johnny5773911MAS0SJKC Kepong 2,WP Kuala Lumpur
56Teh Jia Qii5774209MAS0wSJKC Kuen Cheng 1,WP Kuala Lumpur
57Wafiy Fitri JasneyMAS0SR Al-Irsyad Balok,Pahang
58Yeo Jien SernMAS0MBPSKL,WP Kuala Lumpur