No. | | Ad | FideID | Rtg | FED | Komanda | Bo. |
1 | | Thurner Markus | 802387 | 1892 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 6 |
2 | | Bertagnolli Gerhard | 815985 | 1872 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 10 |
3 | | Rigo Gianfranco | 805912 | 1867 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 13 |
4 | | Paparella Stefano | 2887474 | 1803 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 7 |
5 | | Welsch Ulrich | | 1793 | GER | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 1 |
6 | | Kowalczyk Martin | 809535 | 1781 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 9 |
7 | | Paparella Nicole Samantha | 2833617 | 1713 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 8 |
8 | | Hofer Alois | 897965 | 1679 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 2 |
9 | | Gibitz Othmar | 842702 | 1633 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 3 |
10 | | Leimgruber Erich | | 1624 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 6 |
11 | | Gruber Martin | | 1603 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 6 |
12 | | Gruber Martin | | 1603 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 14 |
13 | | Stadler Helmuth | | 1583 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 9 |
14 | | Spitaler David | | 1575 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 7 |
15 | | Pardeller Arthur | | 1565 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 15 |
16 | | Pardeller Arthur | | 1565 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 1 |
17 | | Hofer Werner | 883484 | 1552 | ITA | SK Gries II | 2 |
18 | | Steinegger Elmar | | 1549 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 7 |
19 | | Anrather Eva | 883425 | 1547 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 2 |
20 | | Anrather Eva | 883425 | 1547 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 11 |
21 | | Schgaguler Günther | 2802207 | 1527 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 1 |
22 | | De Polzer Manfredi | 835277 | 1511 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 1 |
23 | | Spornberger Peter | 850624 | 1510 | ITA | SK Gries II | 1 |
24 | | Sanin Wilfried | 2813411 | 1482 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 1 |
25 | | Steinegger Egon | 2855378 | 1482 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 3 |
26 | | Steinegger Egon | 2855378 | 1482 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 8 |
27 | | Enderle Helmut | | 1476 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 8 |
28 | | Maier Florian | 2826920 | 1474 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 6 |
29 | | Venturini Sergio | | 1466 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 5 |
30 | | Roner Sigmund | | 1458 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 2 |
31 | | Roner Sigmund | | 1458 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 9 |
32 | | Agnoli Tiziano | 28521820 | 1451 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 3 |
33 | | Agnoli Tiziano | 28521820 | 1451 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 12 |
34 | | Hilpold Franz | | 1444 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 10 |
35 | | Casisa Davide | 2861904 | 1432 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 4 |
36 | | Casisa Davide | 2861904 | 1432 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 13 |
37 | | Pichler Hubertus | | 1398 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 4 |
38 | | Lantschner Alexander | 897787 | 1396 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 6 |
39 | | Unterweger Jonas | 28538013 | 1392 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 5 |
40 | | Unterweger Jonas | 28538013 | 1392 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 12 |
41 | | Cologna Paolo | | 1375 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 1 |
42 | | Thaler Fritz | 28538005 | 1367 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 7 |
43 | | Pichler Anna | 28531477 | 1362 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 5 |
44 | | Hauser Sofia | 2865306 | 1360 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 3 |
45 | | Lantschner Arnold | 885126 | 1314 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 2 |
46 | | Gruber Friedrich | 28530900 | 1304 | ITA | SK Gries II | 8 |
47 | | Sileo Vito Carmino | 883514 | 1295 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 9 |
48 | | Piger Martin | 2890580 | 1290 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 4 |
49 | | Piger Martin | 2890580 | 1290 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 11 |
50 | | Dissertori Martin | | 1287 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 3 |
51 | | Pichler Markus | | 1262 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 10 |
52 | | Gruber Johanna | 28530918 | 1252 | ITA | SK Gries II | 4 |
53 | | Rier Hartmann | | 1237 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 7 |
54 | | Rizzoli Felix Johann | 28513827 | 1233 | ITA | SK Gries II | 3 |
55 | | Kofler Stefan | | 1230 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 9 |
56 | | Mittempergher Claudio | | 1226 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 10 |
57 | | Kainrath Rainer | | 1222 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 2 |
58 | | Brunner Martin | | 1218 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 8 |
59 | | Villgratter Markus | | 1215 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin III | 5 |
60 | | Pichler Johannes ('75) | | 1211 | ITA | SK Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet II | 7 |
61 | | Thaler Josef | | 1200 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 6 |
62 | | Unterweger Christian | | 1199 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 2 |
63 | | Unterweger Christian | | 1199 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ II | 11 |
64 | | Vigl Josef | | 1188 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 3 |
65 | | Schroffenegger Franz | 2813489 | 1183 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 4 |
66 | | Barth Hanno | | 1173 | ITA | SK Gries II | 6 |
67 | | Lun Valentin | | 1167 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 4 |
68 | | Giuliani Ferdinando | | 1166 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 6 |
69 | | Giuliani Alexander | | 1151 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 8 |
70 | | Herrnhofer Daniel | | 1136 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 7 |
71 | | Osanna Finn | 28538099 | 1132 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 4 |
72 | | Osanna Franjo | 2893920 | 1084 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 1 |
73 | | De Pascale Renzo | | 1032 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 4 |
74 | | Gamper Linus Robert | 2864369 | 1016 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 5 |
75 | | Lantschner Daniel | 2864300 | 1010 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 3 |
76 | | Giuliani Stefano | | 1000 | ITA | ASC Eppan | 5 |
77 | | Schgaguler Felix | 28521420 | 1000 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 8 |
78 | | Zwerger Erik | | 1000 | ITA | SG Kaltern/Tramin IV | 2 |
79 | | Barth Florian | | 0 | ITA | SK Gries II | 5 |
80 | | Barth Simon | | 0 | ITA | SK Gries II | 7 |
81 | | Lantschner Lukas | | 0 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 5 |
82 | | Molina Carpio Isabella Jasmine | | 0 | ITA | ASC J. Richter/LASK BZ III | 8 |
83 | | Resch Inge | | 0 | ITA | SK Steinegg/Raiffeisen II | 9 |