Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

II Мемориал "Марин Станковски" - Б - за деца без ЕЛО

Posledná aktualizácia 17.11.2019 15:23:45, Creator/Last Upload: 2913348 mitev, miroslav na

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypGrKlub
1Angelov KubratBUL0U08B08ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
2Angelova Petya2939312BUL0U10G10ШК "Димитровград" - Димитровград
3Ardenska SnezhaBUL0U12G12ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
4Atanasova Tsvetina2940965BUL0U10B10ШК "Асеновец" - Асеновград
5Bonev BorislavBUL0U12B12Харманли
6Chernov ValentinBUL0U08B08ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
7Damyanov DamyanBUL0U08B08ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
8Damyanova ValentinaBUL0U12G12ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
9Dinev Denis2937573BUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
10Gavazov Al Aleksandar2941708BUL0U08DGШК "Алехин" - Казанлък
11Georgiev VasilBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
12Georgieva Militsa2936640BUL0U12G12Ивайловград
13Georgieva Neli2938677BUL0U08G08Ивайловград
14Hristov EmilBUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
15Hristov VladimirBUL0U08B08ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
16Ivanova PetyaBUL0U10G10ШК "Загорец" - Нова Загора
17Kalaydzhiev DenislavBUL0U08B08ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
18Kirilova HristianaBUL0U08G08ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
19Klisurov AleksandarBUL0U08DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
20Kurteva MerianBUL0U12G12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
21Mateeva Omaya2936232BUL0U12G12ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
22Mihaylov BozhidarBUL0U08DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
23Milkova ZhenyaBUL0U12G12Харманли
24Mohamed GuyneshBUL0U08B08Харманли
25Nakov YordanBUL0U10B10Харманли
26Ochkova MariaBUL0U08G08ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
27Ochkova VasilenaBUL0U08DGШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
28Pencheva SimonaBUL0U08G08ШК "Загорец" - Нова Загора
29Petkov PlamenBUL0U12B12Харманли
30Petkov ValeriBUL0U10B10Харманли
31Shipkova KalinaBUL0U08G08ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
32Shterev GeorgiBUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
33Sichov MatveiBUL0U10B10ШК "Алехин" - Казанлък
34Slavov DenislavBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
35Smilov TsvetomirBUL0U12B12ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
36Staykova LoraBUL0U10G10Харманли
37Stefanov GeorgiBUL0U08DGШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
38Stoyanov AtanasBUL0U12B12Харманли
39Stoyanova Gabriela2942950BUL0U10G10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
40Todorov MihailBUL0U08B08ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
41Todorov Rustislav2942976BUL0U08B08ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
42Todorova AleksandraBUL0U12G12Харманли
43Toshkin Stanislav2942259BUL0U08B08Пазарджик
44Urumova AleksandraBUL0U08G08ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
45Velchev YoanBUL0U08B08ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
46Yankov KostadinBUL0U10B10ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
47Zhelev Denis2939215BUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево