Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 10:43:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memorialul F. Scripcenco 2019
Last update 13.10.2019 12:35:58, Creator/Last Upload: CHESS FEDERATION OF MOLDOVA
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2019/10/12 at 15.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
IM
Baltag Iulian
2372
5
½ - ½
5½
FM
Ogleznev Alexandr
2328
3
2
2
FM
Iovcov Valerii
2367
5
1 - 0
5
Prociuc Evgenii
2002
5
3
4
FM
Lashkin Jegor
2304
4
1 - 0
4
Panfilii Laurentiu
1684
14
4
6
Revencu Leon
2000
4
0 - 1
4
Buzdugan Alexandru
1659
15
5
8
Talmaci Chiril
1909
4
1 - 0
4
Hryhorenko Oleksandr
0
48
6
13
Golban Liudmila
1703
4
½ - ½
4
Bargan Victoria
1483
23
7
20
Vedmediuc Artiom
1523
4
0 - 1
3½
Martinenco Sergiu
1826
10
8
33
Caraseni Artiom
1328
3½
½ - ½
3½
Vorobiov Victor
1737
11
9
16
Ghetiu George
1626
3½
½ - ½
3½
Soilita Nichita
1547
19
10
30
Platon Daniel
1348
3½
1 - 0
3½
Caras Andrei
1304
34
11
9
Miron Iurii
1839
3½
0 - 1
3
Mashtakov Evgeny
1717
12
12
18
Ceoroianu Laurentiu-Tudor
1585
3
½ - ½
3
Dulteva Anastasia
1200
40
13
39
Berestean Vlaicu
1215
3
0 - 1
3
Socolov Victor
1514
21
14
22
Focsa Iurie
1505
3
½ - ½
3
Cecoi Mihai
1426
27
15
28
Caras Vladimir
1386
3
1 - 0
2½
Barjanschi Nadejda
1111
43
16
25
Bujac Dan
1456
2½
1 - 0
2½
Stancev Semion
1175
41
17
26
Lungu Vladimir
1454
2
0 - 1
2½
Socolov Vlad
1603
17
18
36
Tanas Nikolai
1238
2
0 - 1
2
Siretanu Vladislav
1469
24
19
42
Martinenco Nicolae
1154
2
1 - 0
2
Popa Gheorghe
1364
29
20
32
Grozavu Lucian
1341
2
1 - 0
2
Stancev Chirill
1219
37
21
45
Novac Vadim
1065
2
0 - 1
2
Talmaci Arsenie
1254
35
22
46
Botnari Danielo
1049
1½
0 - 1
1½
Cataveica Ion
1345
31
23
38
Luca Sabin
1217
1½
0 - 1
1
Albu Vlad
1103
44
24
47
Papuc Vitalii
1039
1
1
bye
25
7
Baranciuc Alexandr
1923
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use