19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open

Last update 23.01.2020 06:26:49, Creator/Last Upload: schachclub kirchberg

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
IMThybo Jesper Sondergaard1438832DEN2579
2
GMKazakov Mikhail14102749UKR2512
3
GMShishkin Vadim14101696UKR2459
4
FMSutter Oliver1300474SUI2352
5
IMLoeffler Markus4604822GER2321
6
WFMGeorgescu Lena1331973SUI2285
7
FMRasch Holger4615670GER2258
8
AGMRohrer Christophe1326546SUI2257
9
Curien Nicolas1301101SUI2249
10
Pahud Cédric1306650SUI2240
11
Wüthrich Lorenz1314327SUI2159
12
Kornitzky Tino12970379GER2135
13
Bounlom Jannik1334930SUI2080
14
Schlegel Igor1334956SUI2074
15
Schneuwly Achim1303252SUI2073
16
Martig Markus1306790SUI2066
17
Stucki Kaspar1313045SUI2054
18
Kummle Thomas4634403GER2051
19
Heinis Vincent607851FRA2049
20
Künzli Simon1308475SUI2030
21
Jaggy Matteo1341979SUI1988
22
Gendre Stéphane1307207SUI1984
23
Collin Moritz Valentin1342932SUI1969
24
Musaelyan Arshavir1332082SUI1969
25
Hirzel Martin1321013SUI1959
26
Lazar Angelik1327445SUI1946
27
Thuner Simon1306995SUI1943
28
Thuner Stefan1302116SUI1936
29
Lehnert Michael4610210GER1896
30
Künzi Mark1309854SUI1891
31
Stijve Niels1331124SUI1847
32
Boudkeev Timour1323946SUI1839
33
Gemelli Romain1336401SUI1836
34
Scheidegger Urs1308998SUI1836
35
Bachofner Stephan1312065SUI1827
36
Schaerer Marc1309129SUI1783
37
Weber René1315994SUI1769
38
Brosenbauch Maurizio1307339SUI1766
39
Wenger Beat1307053SUI1751
40
Brüssow Jakob1340522SUI1748
41
Haldimann Matthew1336959SUI1746
42
Unterluggauer Adrian1323652SUI1738
43
Steiner Kurt1303171SUI1708
44
Lüdi Paul1319930SUI1693
45
Sidler Raoul1341065SUI1687
46
Poell Jörg1338200SUI1659
47
Wälchli Martin1317610SUI1639
48
Pabst Manuel1340506SUI1625
49
Bolettieri Sandro1337165SUI1596
50
Lenz Boris1341626SUI1588
51
Pfeiffer Andreas1338463SUI1577
52
Strupat Thomas1333402SUI1512
53
Gendre Arthur1340190SUI1486
54
Züllig Flavian1342533SUI1475
55
Schlegel Thomas1333690SUI1469
56
Boillat Maxime1344188SUI1458
57
Landmesser Michael1344030SUI1420
58
Combremont Marie-Claire1339770SUI1394
59
Pabst Max1342541SUI1394
60
Egli Arnold1307436SUI1391
61
Stroo Kees1337084SUI1322
62
Boudjelaba Mohamed7939787ALG0
63
Gashi Arsim16294319GER0